Institution name: PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
CRE/Phylo/Socio 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Economics/Sociology 1, English/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
APH B103 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
PF2
--- --- --- --- Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, APHM 1, English/Sociology 1, FND 2, CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS A WINNIE
LIB 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LTN
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BA 1, Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Geog French 2
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LIB 3
BA 1, BCOM 1, BSC 1 ENV.CORSES, BSC AGED 4
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR MASOUD A
LIB 3
Friday CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Economics/Sociology 1, English/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Socio/Phylos 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN KAPINDE
LTW
CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
ACS B102 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN MUOKI
LIB 2
--- --- --- CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Economics/Sociology 1, English/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PF3
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Economics/Geography 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1
MGE B105 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
LF1
Geography 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1
MGE B104 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
H6
Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, APHM 1, English/Sociology 1, FND 2, CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS A WINNIE
LIB 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BCOM 1
BAC B101 LECTURE
MR ODHIAMBO
LIB 2
Geography 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1
MGE B103 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
GS4
Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BCOM 1
AEC B102 LECTURE
MR BONGO
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LTN
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BA 1, Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Geog French 2
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LIB 3
BA 1, BCOM 1, BSC 1 ENV.CORSES, BSC AGED 4
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR MASOUD A
LIB 3
Friday --- --- --- Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BCOM 1
BMS B102 LECTURE
MR NYAMBU
LTN
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Economics/History 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, APHM 1, English/Sociology 1, FND 2, CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS A WINNIE
LIB 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BCOM 1
BAC B101 LECTURE
MR ODHIAMBO
LIB 2
--- --- --- Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BCOM 1
AEC B102 LECTURE
MR BONGO
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LTN
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BA 1, Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Geog French 2
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LIB 3
BA 1, BCOM 1, BSC 1 ENV.CORSES, BSC AGED 4
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR MASOUD A
LIB 3
Friday --- --- --- Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BCOM 1
BMS B102 LECTURE
MR NYAMBU
LTN
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Economics/Sociology 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Economics/Sociology 1, English/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
APH B103 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
PF2
--- --- --- --- Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, APHM 1, English/Sociology 1, FND 2, CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS A WINNIE
LIB 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BCOM 1
BAC B101 LECTURE
MR ODHIAMBO
LIB 2
--- --- --- Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BCOM 1
AEC B102 LECTURE
MR BONGO
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LTN
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BA 1, Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Geog French 2
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LIB 3
BA 1, BCOM 1, BSC 1 ENV.CORSES, BSC AGED 4
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR MASOUD A
LIB 3
Friday CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Economics/Sociology 1, English/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Socio/Phylos 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN KAPINDE
LTW
Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BCOM 1
BMS B102 LECTURE
MR NYAMBU
LTN
--- --- --- CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Economics/Sociology 1, English/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PF3
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Eng/Hist 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- Eng/lit 1, Eng/Hist 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALT B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
LTN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Eng/Hist 1, French/Hist 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR KAZUNGU JOSEPH
S1
--- --- --- --- Eng/Hist 1, French/Hist 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, French/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KHAMALA
PL7
Eng/lit 1, Eng/Hist 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALT 102 LECTURE
DR MAINA MUTONYA
LIB 1
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LTN
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Eng/lit 1, Eng/Hist 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALT B104 LECTURE
DR REMMY SHIUNDU
LIB 1
--- --- --- --- --- BA 1, Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Geog French 2
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LIB 3
BA 1, BCOM 1, BSC 1 ENV.CORSES, BSC AGED 4
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR MASOUD A
LIB 3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- Eng/lit 1, Eng/Hist 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
AEN 102 LECTURE
MS AURA
LTW
--- Eng/lit 1, Eng/Hist 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALE B104 LECTURE
MR NDEGWA
LIB 2
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Eng/lit 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- Eng/lit 1, Eng/Hist 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALT B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
LTN
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ALT 305 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
DW4
--- --- Eng/lit 1, Eng/Hist 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALT 102 LECTURE
DR MAINA MUTONYA
LIB 1
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LTN
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Eng/lit 1, Eng/Hist 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALT B104 LECTURE
DR REMMY SHIUNDU
LIB 1
--- --- --- --- --- BA 1, Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Geog French 2
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LIB 3
BA 1, BCOM 1, BSC 1 ENV.CORSES, BSC AGED 4
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR MASOUD A
LIB 3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- Eng/lit 1, Eng/Hist 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
AEN 102 LECTURE
MS AURA
LTW
--- Eng/lit 1, Eng/Hist 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALE B104 LECTURE
MR NDEGWA
LIB 2
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
English/Sociology 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Economics/Sociology 1, English/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
APH B103 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
PF2
--- --- --- --- Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, APHM 1, English/Sociology 1, FND 2, CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS A WINNIE
LIB 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LTN
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BA 1, Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Geog French 2
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LIB 3
BA 1, BCOM 1, BSC 1 ENV.CORSES, BSC AGED 4
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR MASOUD A
LIB 3
Friday CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Economics/Sociology 1, English/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Socio/Phylos 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN KAPINDE
LTW
--- --- --- --- --- --- CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Economics/Sociology 1, English/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PF3
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
French/Hist 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Eng/Hist 1, French/Hist 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR KAZUNGU JOSEPH
S1
French/Hist 1, French/Sociology 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed French/Hist 1
AFF 103 LECTURE
MR THOMPSON WAZOME
PL1
--- Eng/Hist 1, French/Hist 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, French/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KHAMALA
PL7
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LTN
--- Bed French/Hist 1, French/Hist 1, French/Sociology 1, Bed French Religion 1
AFF 104 LECTURE
MR LOUIS MIHINGANO
PL2
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BA 1, Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Geog French 2
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LIB 3
BA 1, BCOM 1, BSC 1 ENV.CORSES, BSC AGED 4
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR MASOUD A
LIB 3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
French/Sociology 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Economics/Sociology 1, English/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
APH B103 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
PF2
--- --- --- --- Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, APHM 1, English/Sociology 1, FND 2, CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS A WINNIE
LIB 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- French/Hist 1, French/Sociology 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed French/Hist 1
AFF 103 LECTURE
MR THOMPSON WAZOME
PL1
--- Eng/Hist 1, French/Hist 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, French/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KHAMALA
PL7
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LTN
--- Bed French/Hist 1, French/Hist 1, French/Sociology 1, Bed French Religion 1
AFF 104 LECTURE
MR LOUIS MIHINGANO
PL2
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BA 1, Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Geog French 2
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LIB 3
BA 1, BCOM 1, BSC 1 ENV.CORSES, BSC AGED 4
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR MASOUD A
LIB 3
Friday CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Economics/Sociology 1, English/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Socio/Phylos 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN KAPINDE
LTW
--- --- --- --- --- --- CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Economics/Sociology 1, English/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1
APH B104 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PF3
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Geography 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1
MGE B105 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
LF1
Geography 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1
MGE B104 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
H6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Geography 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1
MGE B103 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
GS4
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Env. Sc 1, Geography 1
MNS B105 LECTURE
MR RONALD JUMA
OLD LIB
BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LTN
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BA 1, Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Geog French 2
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LIB 3
BA 1, BCOM 1, BSC 1 ENV.CORSES, BSC AGED 4
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR MASOUD A
LIB 3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Islamic Studies 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LTN
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BA 1, Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Geog French 2
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LIB 3
BA 1, BCOM 1, BSC 1 ENV.CORSES, BSC AGED 4
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR MASOUD A
LIB 3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Islamic Studies 1
AIS B102 LECTURE
PROF HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PF4
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Lit/Kisw 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- Lit/Kisw 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
AKS B102 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
LIB 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Lit/Kisw 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALK B104 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
LTW
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Lit/Kisw 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1
AKS 102 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
LIB 1
--- BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LTN
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BA 1, Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Geog French 2
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LIB 3
BA 1, BCOM 1, BSC 1 ENV.CORSES, BSC AGED 4
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR MASOUD A
LIB 3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Maths/Econ /Psychology 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Economics/Sociology 1, English/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
APH B103 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
PF2
--- APS 103 LECTURE
MR ALBERT APIYO
PL4
Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, APHM 1, English/Sociology 1, FND 2, CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS A WINNIE
LIB 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bed maths Bus 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MACHUKA
LIB 1
--- Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BCOM 1
BAC B101 LECTURE
MR ODHIAMBO
LIB 2
Eng/Hist 1, French/Hist 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, French/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KHAMALA
PL7
Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BCOM 1
AEC B102 LECTURE
MR BONGO
LTW
Wednesday Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Bed maths Bus 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR JUMA HANIF
LTN
--- --- BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LTN
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BA 1, Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Geog French 2
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LIB 3
BA 1, BCOM 1, BSC 1 ENV.CORSES, BSC AGED 4
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR MASOUD A
LIB 3
Friday --- --- --- Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BCOM 1
BMS B102 LECTURE
MR NYAMBU
LTN
--- --- APS 106 LECTURE
MS LUCY MUKAMI
S2
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Hist/archelogy 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Economics/Sociology 1, English/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
APH B103 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
PF2
AAR B104 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KHAMALA
S1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Eng/Hist 1, French/Hist 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR KAZUNGU JOSEPH
S1
--- --- --- --- Eng/Hist 1, French/Hist 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, French/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KHAMALA
PL7
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LTN
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BA 1, Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Geog French 2
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LIB 3
BA 1, BCOM 1, BSC 1 ENV.CORSES, BSC AGED 4
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR MASOUD A
LIB 3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- AAR B103 LECTURE
MR KAZUNGU JOSEPH
T3
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Political Science 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Economics/Sociology 1, English/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
APH B103 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
PF2
--- --- --- --- Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, APHM 1, English/Sociology 1, FND 2, CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS A WINNIE
LIB 1
APL B104 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL SOME
PL2
Tuesday --- --- --- --- APL B103 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL SOME
S1
Eng/Hist 1, French/Hist 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, French/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KHAMALA
PL7
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LTN
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BA 1, Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Geog French 2
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LIB 3
BA 1, BCOM 1, BSC 1 ENV.CORSES, BSC AGED 4
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR MASOUD A
LIB 3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Socio/Phylos 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Economics/Sociology 1, English/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
APH B103 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
PF2
ASC 102 LECTURE
MR ROBERT OSWAGO
PL8
--- Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, APHM 1, English/Sociology 1, FND 2, CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS A WINNIE
LIB 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Eng/Hist 1, French/Hist 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, French/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KHAMALA
PL7
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- BA 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LTN
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BA 1, Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Geog French 2
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LIB 3
BA 1, BCOM 1, BSC 1 ENV.CORSES, BSC AGED 4
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR MASOUD A
LIB 3
Friday CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Economics/Sociology 1, English/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Socio/Phylos 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN KAPINDE
LTW
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
BCOM 1 Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday BCOM 1, Agr.bus.trade1
BMS B103 LECTURE
MS JERITA MWAMBI
LTW
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- BCOM 1
AEC B103 LECTURE
MR PHAREL
LIB 7
Tuesday BCOM 1, BSC 1 PURE
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTW
--- Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BCOM 1
BAC B101 LECTURE
MR ODHIAMBO
LIB 2
--- --- --- Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BCOM 1
AEC B102 LECTURE
MR BONGO
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BA 1, BCOM 1, BSC 1 ENV.CORSES, BSC AGED 4
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR MASOUD A
LIB 3
Friday --- --- --- Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BCOM 1
BMS B102 LECTURE
MR NYAMBU
LTN
--- --- --- --- BCOM 1
BFI B101 LECTURE
MR MWAKACHOLA
PF2
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Arabic/IRE 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 3
BED ARTS 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
PF4
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN KAPINDE
LTW
BED ARTS 1, BED ECE 1, BED SC 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 4
--- --- --- --- Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LTN
---
Friday BED ARTS 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF6
--- ALA B104 LECTURE
MR SALIM KASSIM
H6
Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Islamic Studies 1
AIS B102 LECTURE
PROF HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PF4
ALA B103 LECTURE
MR SALIM KASSIM
DW4
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed CRE -Hist1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- ---
Tuesday Eng/Hist 1, French/Hist 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR KAZUNGU JOSEPH
S1
--- --- --- --- Eng/Hist 1, French/Hist 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, French/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KHAMALA
PL7
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 3
BED ARTS 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
PF4
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN KAPINDE
LTW
BED ARTS 1, BED ECE 1, BED SC 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BED ARTS 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF6
CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
ACS B102 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN MUOKI
LIB 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Eng Lit 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- Eng/lit 1, Eng/Hist 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALT B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
LTN
--- Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Eng/lit 1, Eng/Hist 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALT 102 LECTURE
DR MAINA MUTONYA
LIB 1
Wednesday --- --- Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 3
BED ARTS 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
PF4
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Eng/lit 1, Eng/Hist 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALT B104 LECTURE
DR REMMY SHIUNDU
LIB 1
BED ARTS 1, BED ECE 1, BED SC 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 4
--- --- --- --- Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LTN
---
Friday BED ARTS 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF6
--- --- --- Eng/lit 1, Eng/Hist 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
AEN 102 LECTURE
MS AURA
LTW
--- Eng/lit 1, Eng/Hist 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALE B104 LECTURE
MR NDEGWA
LIB 2
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed French Religion 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- French/Hist 1, French/Sociology 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed French/Hist 1
AFF 103 LECTURE
MR THOMPSON WAZOME
PL1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 3
BED ARTS 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
PF4
--- Bed French/Hist 1, French/Hist 1, French/Sociology 1, Bed French Religion 1
AFF 104 LECTURE
MR LOUIS MIHINGANO
PL2
---
Thursday Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN KAPINDE
LTW
BED ARTS 1, BED ECE 1, BED SC 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 4
--- --- --- --- Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LTN
---
Friday BED ARTS 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF6
CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
ACS B102 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN MUOKI
LIB 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed French/Hist 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- ---
Tuesday Eng/Hist 1, French/Hist 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR KAZUNGU JOSEPH
S1
French/Hist 1, French/Sociology 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed French/Hist 1
AFF 103 LECTURE
MR THOMPSON WAZOME
PL1
--- Eng/Hist 1, French/Hist 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, French/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KHAMALA
PL7
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 3
BED ARTS 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
PF4
--- Bed French/Hist 1, French/Hist 1, French/Sociology 1, Bed French Religion 1
AFF 104 LECTURE
MR LOUIS MIHINGANO
PL2
---
Thursday --- --- --- BED ARTS 1, BED ECE 1, BED SC 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 4
--- --- --- --- Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LTN
---
Friday BED ARTS 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF6
--- --- --- --- --- Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed French/Hist 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN OWINO
LTN
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Geog BS 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1
MGE B105 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
LF1
--- --- --- --- Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BCOM 1
BAC B101 LECTURE
MR ODHIAMBO
LIB 2
--- --- --- Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BCOM 1
AEC B102 LECTURE
MR BONGO
LTW
Wednesday --- --- Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 3
BED ARTS 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
PF4
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Maths/Econ 3, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
AEC 302 LECTURE
MR BONGO
LIB10
BED ARTS 1, BED ECE 1, BED SC 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 4
--- --- --- --- Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LTN
---
Friday BED ARTS 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF6
Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BCOM 1
BMS B102 LECTURE
MR NYAMBU
LTN
--- Maths/Econ 3, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
AEC 302 LECTURE
MR BONGO
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Geog/Religion 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1
MGE B105 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
LF1
Geography 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1
MGE B104 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
H6
--- Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Geography 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1
MGE B103 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
GS4
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 3
BED ARTS 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
PF4
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN KAPINDE
LTW
BED ARTS 1, BED ECE 1, BED SC 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 4
--- --- --- --- Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LTN
---
Friday BED ARTS 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF6
CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
ACS B102 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN MUOKI
LIB 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Hist-Geog 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1
MGE B105 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
LF1
Geography 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1
MGE B104 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
H6
Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MS AGATHA
LIB 4
--- --- ---
Tuesday Eng/Hist 1, French/Hist 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR KAZUNGU JOSEPH
S1
--- --- --- --- Eng/Hist 1, French/Hist 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, French/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KHAMALA
PL7
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- BED ARTS 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
PF4
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED ARTS 1, BED ECE 1, BED SC 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 4
Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BED ECE 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 1
Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 4
--- ---
Friday BED ARTS 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF6
--- --- --- --- --- Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed French/Hist 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN OWINO
LTN
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Kisw Bus 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- Lit/Kisw 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
AKS B102 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
LIB 1
--- --- --- Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MS AGATHA
LIB 4
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Lit/Kisw 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALK B104 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
LTW
Geography 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1
MGE B103 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
GS4
Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BCOM 1
AEC B102 LECTURE
MR BONGO
LTW
Wednesday --- Lit/Kisw 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1
AKS 102 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
LIB 1
--- BED ARTS 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
PF4
--- --- Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LIB 4
Thursday --- --- --- BED ARTS 1, BED ECE 1, BED SC 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 4
Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BED ECE 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 1
Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 4
--- ---
Friday BED ARTS 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF6
Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BCOM 1
BMS B102 LECTURE
MR NYAMBU
LTN
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Kisw Geog 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- Geography 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1
MGE B105 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
LF1
--- --- --- Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MS AGATHA
LIB 4
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- BED ARTS 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
PF4
--- --- Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LIB 4
Thursday --- --- --- BED ARTS 1, BED ECE 1, BED SC 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 4
Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BED ECE 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 1
Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 4
--- ---
Friday BED ARTS 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Kisw Hist1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- Lit/Kisw 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
AKS B102 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
LIB 1
--- --- --- Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MS AGATHA
LIB 4
--- --- ---
Tuesday Eng/Hist 1, French/Hist 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1
AHS B103 LECTURE
MR KAZUNGU JOSEPH
S1
--- Lit/Kisw 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALK B104 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
LTW
Eng/Hist 1, French/Hist 1, Hist/archelogy 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed French/Hist 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, French/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
AHS B104 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KHAMALA
PL7
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- Lit/Kisw 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1
AKS 102 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
LIB 1
--- BED ARTS 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
PF4
--- --- Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LIB 4
Thursday --- --- --- BED ARTS 1, BED ECE 1, BED SC 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 4
Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BED ECE 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 1
Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 4
--- ---
Friday BED ARTS 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Kiws Religion 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- Lit/Kisw 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
AKS B102 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
LIB 1
--- --- --- Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MS AGATHA
LIB 4
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Lit/Kisw 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALK B104 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
LTW
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Lit/Kisw 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1
AKS 102 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
LIB 1
--- BED ARTS 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
PF4
--- --- Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LIB 4
Thursday Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed Arabic/IRE 1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
ARE B102 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN KAPINDE
LTW
BED ARTS 1, BED ECE 1, BED SC 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 4
Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BED ECE 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 1
Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 4
--- ---
Friday BED ARTS 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF6
CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Bed CRE -Hist1, Bed French Religion 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Kiws Religion 1
ACS B102 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN MUOKI
LIB 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Special Needs 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- Lit/Kisw 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
AKS B102 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
LIB 1
Eng/lit 1, Eng/Hist 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALT B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
LTN
Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MS AGATHA
LIB 4
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- AGED 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MS AGATHA
LIB 2
Lit/Kisw 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALK B104 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
LTW
--- --- --- Eng/lit 1, Eng/Hist 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALT 102 LECTURE
DR MAINA MUTONYA
LIB 1
Wednesday --- Lit/Kisw 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1
AKS 102 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
LIB 1
--- BED ARTS 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
PF4
--- --- Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LIB 4
Thursday Eng/lit 1, Eng/Hist 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALT B104 LECTURE
DR REMMY SHIUNDU
LIB 1
BED ARTS 1, BED ECE 1, BED SC 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 4
Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BED ECE 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 1
Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 4
--- ---
Friday BED ARTS 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF6
SCS B101 LECTURE
MS MARY NJERI
PF2
Eng/lit 1, Eng/Hist 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
AEN 102 LECTURE
MS AURA
LTW
--- Eng/lit 1, Eng/Hist 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALE B104 LECTURE
MR NDEGWA
LIB 2
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed maths Bus 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MS AGATHA
LIB 4
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bed maths Bus 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MACHUKA
LIB 1
--- Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BCOM 1
BAC B101 LECTURE
MR ODHIAMBO
LIB 2
--- --- --- Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BCOM 1
AEC B102 LECTURE
MR BONGO
LTW
Wednesday Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Bed maths Bus 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR JUMA HANIF
LTN
--- --- BED ARTS 1
ESN B103 LECTURE
DR MANENO
PF4
--- --- Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LIB 4
Thursday --- Maths/Econ 3, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
AEC 302 LECTURE
MR BONGO
LIB10
BED ARTS 1, BED ECE 1, BED SC 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 4
Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BED ECE 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 1
Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 4
--- ---
Friday BED ARTS 1
ESN B102 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF6
Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BCOM 1
BMS B102 LECTURE
MR NYAMBU
LTN
--- Maths/Econ 3, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
AEC 302 LECTURE
MR BONGO
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
BED ECE 1 Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- Lit/Kisw 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
AKS B102 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
LIB 1
Eng/lit 1, Eng/Hist 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALT B102 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
LTN
--- BED ECE 1
EEC B103 LECTURE
MS MBOGO
PF4
--- ---
Tuesday --- AGED 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MS AGATHA
LIB 2
Lit/Kisw 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALK B104 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
LTW
BED ECE 1
EEC B108 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF1
Eng/lit 1, Eng/Hist 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALT 102 LECTURE
DR MAINA MUTONYA
LIB 1
Wednesday BED ECE 1
ECE B107 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LIB 5
BED ECE 1
EEC B107 PRACTICAL
MR WACHIRA
--- ---
Thursday Eng/lit 1, Eng/Hist 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALT B104 LECTURE
DR REMMY SHIUNDU
LIB 1
BED ARTS 1, BED ECE 1, BED SC 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 4
Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Kisw Geog 1, Bed Kisw Hist1, Bed Kiws Religion 1, Bed Special Needs 1, Bed maths Bus 1, BED ECE 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday BED ECE 1
EEC B105 LECTURE
MR KOFA DHADHO
PF9
BED ECE 1
EEC B104 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
PF 12
Eng/lit 1, Eng/Hist 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
AEN 102 LECTURE
MS AURA
LTW
--- Eng/lit 1, Eng/Hist 1, Bed Eng Lit 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
ALE B104 LECTURE
MR NDEGWA
LIB 2
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
BED ECE EVE 1 Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BED ECE EVE 1
EEC B104 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BED ECE EVE 1
EEC B107 PRACTICAL
MR WACHIRA
---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- BED ECE EVE 1
EPS B108 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BED ECE EVE 1
EEC B105 LECTURE
MRS RAYA SULEIMAN
---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BED ECE EVE 1
EEC B103 LECTURE
MRS MADEDA
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Agr-BIO1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Agr. En. Dev 1, Bed Agr-BIO1
KAG B103 LECTURE
MRS REWE
LIB 5
Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, Bed Agr-BIO1
KAB B103 LECTURE
MR KARANI
LIB 7
--- Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, APHM 1, English/Sociology 1, FND 2, CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS A WINNIE
LIB 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 1
SZL B103 LECTURE
MS CONSTANCE NYIRO
EL
--- --- Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, AGED 1
SZL B102 LECTURE
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
NL7
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Agr-BIO1
SZL B203 LECTURE
DR CHERYL ANDISI
GS4
Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, AGED 1, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 1
SBT B103 LECTURE
MR NJOROGE
NL8
BED SC 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LIB 3
--- BED SC 1, AGED 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 1
Thursday --- --- --- BED ARTS 1, BED ECE 1, BED SC 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 4
--- Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, AGED 1
SZL B102 PRACTICAL
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1, Analytical Chem
SMA B101 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MACHUKA
LIB 1
BED SC 1, AGED 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- BED SC 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LTW
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Bot Zoo Geog 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- Geography 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1
MGE B104 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
H6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 1
SZL B103 LECTURE
MS CONSTANCE NYIRO
EL
--- --- --- --- Geography 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1
MGE B103 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
GS4
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, AGED 1, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 1
SBT B103 LECTURE
MR NJOROGE
NL8
BED SC 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LIB 3
--- BED SC 1, AGED 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 1
Thursday --- --- --- BED ARTS 1, BED ECE 1, BED SC 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BED SC 1, AGED 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- BED SC 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LTW
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Bota Zoo Chem1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1
SCH B104 PRACTICAL
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
PL6
---
Tuesday Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 1
SZL B103 LECTURE
MS CONSTANCE NYIRO
EL
--- --- Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, AGED 1
SZL B102 LECTURE
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
NL7
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, AGED 1, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 1
SBT B103 LECTURE
MR NJOROGE
NL8
BED SC 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LIB 3
--- BED SC 1, AGED 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 1
Thursday Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1
SCH B105 PRACTICAL
MS MARIAM MAKU
BED ARTS 1, BED ECE 1, BED SC 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 4
--- Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, AGED 1
SZL B102 PRACTICAL
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
--- --- Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MS MARIAM MAKU
LIB 9
Friday Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1, Analytical Chem
SMA B101 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MACHUKA
LIB 1
BED SC 1, AGED 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- BED SC 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LTW
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Chem Phy1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1
SCH B104 PRACTICAL
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Phy1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, Comp SC 1
SPH B102 LECTURE
PROF KATANA
GS4
--- --- --- --- Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
PL6
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Phy1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1
SPH B103 LECTURE
PROF THORUWA
H2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BED SC 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LIB 3
--- BED SC 1, AGED 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 1
Thursday Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1
SCH B105 PRACTICAL
MS MARIAM MAKU
BED ARTS 1, BED ECE 1, BED SC 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 4
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, Comp SC 1, Ind. Chem 1
SPH B10X PRACTICAL
PROF KATANA, PROF THORUWA
--- --- --- Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MS MARIAM MAKU
LIB 9
Friday --- --- --- BED SC 1, AGED 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- BED SC 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LTW
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Chem Geog 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1
SCH B104 PRACTICAL
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- Geography 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1
MGE B104 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
H6
Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, APHM 1, English/Sociology 1, FND 2, CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS A WINNIE
LIB 1
Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
PL6
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Geography 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1
MGE B103 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
GS4
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BED SC 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LIB 3
--- BED SC 1, AGED 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 1
Thursday Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1
SCH B105 PRACTICAL
MS MARIAM MAKU
BED ARTS 1, BED ECE 1, BED SC 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MS MARIAM MAKU
LIB 9
Friday --- --- --- BED SC 1, AGED 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- BED SC 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LTW
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Mat- Chem1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1
SCH B104 PRACTICAL
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
PL6
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BED SC 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LIB 3
--- BED SC 1, AGED 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 1
Thursday Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1
SCH B105 PRACTICAL
MS MARIAM MAKU
BED ARTS 1, BED ECE 1, BED SC 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Chem Geog 1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MS MARIAM MAKU
LIB 9
Friday --- --- --- BED SC 1, AGED 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MR JUMA HANIF
LIB 4
BED SC 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LTW
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Maths Bio1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 1
SZL B103 LECTURE
MS CONSTANCE NYIRO
EL
--- --- Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, AGED 1
SZL B102 LECTURE
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
NL7
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, AGED 1, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 1
SBT B103 LECTURE
MR NJOROGE
NL8
BED SC 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LIB 3
--- BED SC 1, AGED 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 1
Thursday --- --- --- BED ARTS 1, BED ECE 1, BED SC 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 4
--- Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, AGED 1
SZL B102 PRACTICAL
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BED SC 1, AGED 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MR JUMA HANIF
LIB 4
BED SC 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LTW
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Maths Computer 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Comp SC 1, Bed Maths Computer 1
SCS B105 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 2
Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, Comp SC 1, Bed Maths Computer 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR VICTOR N
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BED SC 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LIB 3
--- BED SC 1, AGED 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 1
Thursday Comp SC 1, Bed Maths Computer 1
SCS B104 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
OLD LIB
BED ARTS 1, BED ECE 1, BED SC 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Comp SC 1, Bed Maths Computer 1
SCS B106 LECTURE
MS LIMO
EL
BED SC 1, AGED 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MR JUMA HANIF
LIB 4
BED SC 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LTW
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Maths Goeg 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- Geography 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Hist-Geog 1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1
MGE B104 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
H6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Geography 1, Bed Geog/Religion 1, Bed Kisw Bus 1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1
MGE B103 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
GS4
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BED SC 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LIB 3
--- BED SC 1, AGED 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 1
Thursday --- --- --- BED ARTS 1, BED ECE 1, BED SC 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BED SC 1, AGED 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MR JUMA HANIF
LIB 4
BED SC 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LTW
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Maths Phy1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Phy1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, Comp SC 1
SPH B102 LECTURE
PROF KATANA
GS4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Phy1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1
SPH B103 LECTURE
PROF THORUWA
H2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BED SC 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LIB 3
--- BED SC 1, AGED 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 1
Thursday --- --- --- BED ARTS 1, BED ECE 1, BED SC 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 4
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, Comp SC 1, Ind. Chem 1
SPH B10X PRACTICAL
PROF KATANA, PROF THORUWA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BED SC 1, AGED 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- Bed Mat- Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, Bed Maths Computer 1, Bed Maths Goeg 1, Bed Maths Phy1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MR JUMA HANIF
LIB 4
BED SC 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LTW
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Comm. Dev. Ev Prog 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- MCD B105 LECTURE
DR ONG'AYO
PL4
MCD B101 LECTURE
MR TUNJE JOSEPH
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- MRC B101 LECTURE
MR TUNJE JOSEPH
PL6
UCU B103 LECTURE
PT ONGAYO 3
---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- SMA B161 LECTURE
MR JUMA HANIF
--- MCD B104 LECTURE
MR THUVA JONATHAN
PL1
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- UCU B101 LECTURE
PT ONGAYO 2
OLD LIB
--- BA 1, BCOM 1, BSC 1 ENV.CORSES, BSC AGED 4
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR MASOUD A
LIB 3
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- MPM B103 LECTURE
PT ONGAYO 3
MCD B103 LECTURE
MR JAMES CHEGE
PL4
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Commuinity Dev 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- MCD B103 LECTURE
MR JAMES CHEGE
S2
--- Env. Plan & Man 1, Commuinity Dev 1
MRC B101 LECTURE
MR TUNJE JOSEPH
LTN
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Sc 1, APHM 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, HTM 1, Tourism Mgt 1
UCU B103 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN KAPINDE
LTN
--- --- Bsc chem bota zoo1, Marine Bio 1, Microbiology 1, FND 1, Env. Sc 1, Env. Science2, Commuinity Dev 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS A WINNIE
LIB 2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- MPM B103 LECTURE
PT DES 1
LF2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday MCD B104 LECTURE
MS RUTH MOMANYI
PL1
Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Sc 1, Agric 1, AgBusMan 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Env. Plan & Man 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LTW
--- MCD B105 LECTURE
MS RUTH MOMANYI
S1
--- BA 1, BCOM 1, BSC 1 ENV.CORSES, BSC AGED 4
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR MASOUD A
LIB 3
Friday --- --- --- Commuinity Dev 1, Ind. Chem 1, Env. Plan & Man 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN OWINO
LIB 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Env. Plan & Man 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Env. Plan & Man 1, Commuinity Dev 1
MRC B101 LECTURE
MR TUNJE JOSEPH
LTN
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday MPM B106 LECTURE
MR TUNJE POLE
NL8
--- --- MPM B104 LECTURE
MR SAMSON CHEWE
OLD LIB
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Sc 1, Agric 1, AgBusMan 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Env. Plan & Man 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LTW
--- --- --- --- --- BA 1, BCOM 1, BSC 1 ENV.CORSES, BSC AGED 4
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR MASOUD A
LIB 3
Friday Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1, Analytical Chem
SMA B101 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MACHUKA
LIB 1
Commuinity Dev 1, Ind. Chem 1, Env. Plan & Man 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN OWINO
LIB 4
--- MPM B105 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
LF1
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Env. Sc 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Env. Sc 1, APHM 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LIB 2
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Sc 1, APHM 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, HTM 1, Tourism Mgt 1
UCU B103 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN KAPINDE
LTN
--- --- Bsc chem bota zoo1, Marine Bio 1, Microbiology 1, FND 1, Env. Sc 1, Env. Science2, Commuinity Dev 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS A WINNIE
LIB 2
Wednesday --- --- Env. Sc 1, Geography 1
MNS B105 LECTURE
MR RONALD JUMA
OLD LIB
--- --- --- --- --- MNS B104 LECTURE
MR TUNJE JOSEPH
GS4
Thursday --- --- --- Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Sc 1, Agric 1, AgBusMan 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Env. Plan & Man 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LTW
--- --- MNS B135 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
EL
BA 1, BCOM 1, BSC 1 ENV.CORSES, BSC AGED 4
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR MASOUD A
LIB 3
Friday Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1, Analytical Chem
SMA B101 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MACHUKA
LIB 1
--- Agr.res.mngt 1, Dry Land Agr 1, APHM 1, Env. Sc 1
SPH B105 LECTURE
MR LISHENGA
LIB 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
HTM 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday HTM 1, Tourism Mgt 1, FND 1, Hortic.Market 1, Marine Bio 1, Agric 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN OWINO
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- HTM 1, Tourism Mgt 1
PHM B108 LECTURE
MS SWABRA MUTISYA
PF3
Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Sc 1, APHM 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, HTM 1, Tourism Mgt 1
UCU B103 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN KAPINDE
LTN
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Comp SC 1, Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1, Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, APHM 1, HTM 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LTW
--- ---
Thursday Tourism Mgt 1, HTM 1
PHM B107 LECTURE
MRS EDITH MIANO
LIB 9
--- --- --- --- --- Tourism Mgt 1, HTM 1
PHM B106 LECTURE
MS MARY NJERI
LIB 9
BA 1, BCOM 1, BSC 1 ENV.CORSES, BSC AGED 4
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR MASOUD A
LIB 3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- HTM 1, Tourism Mgt 1
PHM B109 LECTURE
MS RIWO ABUDHO
PF3
--- Tourism Mgt 1, HTM 1
PHM B110 LECTURE
MR IKWAYE
LIB 9
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Tourism Mgt 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday HTM 1, Tourism Mgt 1, FND 1, Hortic.Market 1, Marine Bio 1, Agric 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN OWINO
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- HTM 1, Tourism Mgt 1
PHM B108 LECTURE
MS SWABRA MUTISYA
PF3
Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Sc 1, APHM 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, HTM 1, Tourism Mgt 1
UCU B103 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN KAPINDE
LTN
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Tourism Mgt 1, HTM 1
PHM B107 LECTURE
MRS EDITH MIANO
LIB 9
--- --- --- --- --- Tourism Mgt 1, HTM 1
PHM B106 LECTURE
MS MARY NJERI
LIB 9
BA 1, BCOM 1, BSC 1 ENV.CORSES, BSC AGED 4
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR MASOUD A
LIB 3
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- HTM 1, Tourism Mgt 1
PHM B109 LECTURE
MS RIWO ABUDHO
PF3
--- Tourism Mgt 1, HTM 1
PHM B110 LECTURE
MR IKWAYE
LIB 9
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Biochem 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Comp SC 1, Ind. Chem 1, Biochem 1
UCU B104 LECTURE
MS HELLEN
LIB 4
--- Ind. Chem 1, Biochem 1, Marine Bio 1, Microbiology 1, FND 1, AGED 1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
PL2
Biochem 1, Ind. Chem 1, Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1, FND 1
SCH B105 PRACTICAL
MS MARIAM MAKU
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BCOM 1, BSC 1 PURE
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTW
--- --- --- Biochem 1, Ind. Chem 1
SBC B104 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN BIDII
LIB 9
SBC B121 LECTURE
MR SAMMY WAMBUA
LIB 7
---
Wednesday Comp SC 1, NURS1, Biochem 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN OWINO
LIB 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Ind. Chem 1, Biochem 1, Marine Bio 1, Microbiology 1, FND 1, AGED 1
SCH B104 PRACTICAL
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
Biochem 1, Ind. Chem 1, Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1, FND 1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MS MARIAM MAKU
PL4
--- SBC B103 PRACTICAL
MR CHRIS NGENY
BSC 1 PURE, BSC AGR COURSES, ENV. Health 1, FND 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
LTW
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Biochem 1, Ind. Chem 1, Bsc chem bota zoo1, Microbiology 1
SBC B105 LECTURE
DR MZEE AMANA
LIB 1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bsc chem bota zoo1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1
SCH B105 PRACTICAL
MS MARIAM MAKU
--- --- --- --- Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BCOM 1, BSC 1 PURE
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTW
Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Marine Bio 1
SZL B103 LECTURE
MR JOHN NJOROGE
OLD LIB
--- Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1
SCH B104 PRACTICAL
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
Bsc chem bota zoo1, Marine Bio 1, Microbiology 1, FND 1, Env. Sc 1, Env. Science2, Commuinity Dev 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS A WINNIE
LIB 2
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1
SBT B104 PRACTICAL
DR J. JEFWA
LF2
--- --- Comp SC 1, Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1, Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, APHM 1, HTM 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LTW
--- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1
SBT B104 LECTURE
DR J. JEFWA
NL8
--- --- --- --- BSC 1 PURE, BSC AGR COURSES, ENV. Health 1, FND 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
LTW
Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Marine Bio 1, BSC AGED 3
SZL B102 LECTURE
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
GS4
Friday Microbiology 1, Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1
SBT B103 LECTURE
MR NJOROGE
NL8
--- Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Marine Bio 1, BSC AGED 3
SZL B102 PRACTICAL
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
--- Biochem 1, Ind. Chem 1, Bsc chem bota zoo1, Microbiology 1
SBC B105 LECTURE
DR MZEE AMANA
LIB 1
Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MS MARIAM MAKU
PL5
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1
SCH B105 PRACTICAL
MS MARIAM MAKU
Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Ind. Chem 2, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1
SCH B203 PRACTICAL
MRS EVERLINE KASIMA
--- Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
PL3
--- Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, Comp SC 1, Ind. Chem 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
LTN
Tuesday BCOM 1, BSC 1 PURE
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTW
Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Marine Bio 1
SZL B103 LECTURE
MR JOHN NJOROGE
OLD LIB
--- Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1
SCH B104 PRACTICAL
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, Comp SC 1, Bed Maths Computer 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR VICTOR N
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1
SBT B104 PRACTICAL
DR J. JEFWA
LF2
--- --- Comp SC 1, Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1, Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, APHM 1, HTM 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LTW
--- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1
SBT B104 LECTURE
DR J. JEFWA
NL8
--- --- --- --- BSC 1 PURE, BSC AGR COURSES, ENV. Health 1, FND 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
LTW
Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Marine Bio 1, BSC AGED 3
SZL B102 LECTURE
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
GS4
Friday Microbiology 1, Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1
SBT B103 LECTURE
MR NJOROGE
NL8
--- Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Marine Bio 1, BSC AGED 3
SZL B102 PRACTICAL
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
--- --- --- --- Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MS MARIAM MAKU
PL5
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bsc-Maths Phys chem1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1
SCH B105 PRACTICAL
MS MARIAM MAKU
Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Phy1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, Comp SC 1
SPH B102 LECTURE
PROF KATANA
GS4
--- Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
PL3
--- Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, Comp SC 1, Ind. Chem 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
LTN
Tuesday BCOM 1, BSC 1 PURE
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTW
--- Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Phy1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1
SPH B103 LECTURE
PROF THORUWA
H2
Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1
SCH B104 PRACTICAL
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, Comp SC 1, Bed Maths Computer 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR VICTOR N
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Comp SC 1, Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1, Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, APHM 1, HTM 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LTW
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, Comp SC 1, Ind. Chem 1
SPH B10X PRACTICAL
PROF KATANA, PROF THORUWA
--- BSC 1 PURE, BSC AGR COURSES, ENV. Health 1, FND 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
LTW
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MS MARIAM MAKU
PL5
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Comp SC 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Comp SC 1, Ind. Chem 1, Biochem 1
UCU B104 LECTURE
MS HELLEN
LIB 4
Bed Chem Phy1, Bed Maths Phy1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, Comp SC 1
SPH B102 LECTURE
PROF KATANA
GS4
--- --- --- --- Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, Comp SC 1, Ind. Chem 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
LTN
Tuesday BCOM 1, BSC 1 PURE
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTW
--- --- --- --- Comp SC 1, Bed Maths Computer 1
SCS B105 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 2
Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, Comp SC 1, Bed Maths Computer 1
SMA B161 LECTURE
MR VICTOR N
LTN
Wednesday Comp SC 1, NURS1, Biochem 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN OWINO
LIB 4
--- --- --- --- --- Comp SC 1, Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1, Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, APHM 1, HTM 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LTW
--- ---
Thursday Comp SC 1, Bed Maths Computer 1
SCS B104 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
OLD LIB
--- --- Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, Comp SC 1, Ind. Chem 1
SPH B10X PRACTICAL
PROF KATANA, PROF THORUWA
--- BSC 1 PURE, BSC AGR COURSES, ENV. Health 1, FND 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
LTW
--- ---
Friday Comp SC 1, Bed Maths Computer 1
SCS B106 LECTURE
MS LIMO
EL
--- --- SCS B109 LECTURE
PROF MBOGHO
EL
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Ind. Chem 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Comp SC 1, Ind. Chem 1, Biochem 1
UCU B104 LECTURE
MS HELLEN
LIB 4
--- Ind. Chem 1, Biochem 1, Marine Bio 1, Microbiology 1, FND 1, AGED 1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
PL2
Biochem 1, Ind. Chem 1, Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1, FND 1
SCH B105 PRACTICAL
MS MARIAM MAKU
--- Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, Comp SC 1, Ind. Chem 1
SMA B103 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
LTN
Tuesday BCOM 1, BSC 1 PURE
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTW
--- --- --- Biochem 1, Ind. Chem 1
SBC B104 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN BIDII
LIB 9
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Ind. Chem 1, Biochem 1, Marine Bio 1, Microbiology 1, FND 1, AGED 1
SCH B104 PRACTICAL
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
Biochem 1, Ind. Chem 1, Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1, FND 1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MS MARIAM MAKU
PL4
Bed Maths Phy1, Bed Chem Phy1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, Comp SC 1, Ind. Chem 1
SPH B10X PRACTICAL
PROF KATANA, PROF THORUWA
--- BSC 1 PURE, BSC AGR COURSES, ENV. Health 1, FND 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
LTW
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- Commuinity Dev 1, Ind. Chem 1, Env. Plan & Man 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN OWINO
LIB 4
--- --- Biochem 1, Ind. Chem 1, Bsc chem bota zoo1, Microbiology 1
SBC B105 LECTURE
DR MZEE AMANA
LIB 1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Marine Bio 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday HTM 1, Tourism Mgt 1, FND 1, Hortic.Market 1, Marine Bio 1, Agric 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN OWINO
LIB 3
--- Ind. Chem 1, Biochem 1, Marine Bio 1, Microbiology 1, FND 1, AGED 1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
PL2
Biochem 1, Ind. Chem 1, Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1, FND 1
SCH B105 PRACTICAL
MS MARIAM MAKU
SMF B101 LECTURE
MR GEORGE OWITI
OLD LIB
---
Tuesday BCOM 1, BSC 1 PURE
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTW
Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Marine Bio 1
SZL B103 LECTURE
MR JOHN NJOROGE
OLD LIB
--- SMF B102 LECTURE
MS NANCY AWUOR
NL8
Bsc chem bota zoo1, Marine Bio 1, Microbiology 1, FND 1, Env. Sc 1, Env. Science2, Commuinity Dev 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS A WINNIE
LIB 2
Wednesday SMF B102 PRACTICAL
MS NANCY AWUOR
--- --- --- --- --- Comp SC 1, Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1, Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, APHM 1, HTM 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LTW
--- ---
Thursday Ind. Chem 1, Biochem 1, Marine Bio 1, Microbiology 1, FND 1, AGED 1
SCH B104 PRACTICAL
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
Biochem 1, Ind. Chem 1, Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1, FND 1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MS MARIAM MAKU
PL4
--- --- --- --- BSC 1 PURE, BSC AGR COURSES, ENV. Health 1, FND 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
LTW
Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Marine Bio 1, BSC AGED 3
SZL B102 LECTURE
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
GS4
Friday SMF B101 PRACTICAL
MR GEORGE OWITI
--- Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Marine Bio 1, BSC AGED 3
SZL B102 PRACTICAL
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Microbiology 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- Ind. Chem 1, Biochem 1, Marine Bio 1, Microbiology 1, FND 1, AGED 1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
PL2
Biochem 1, Ind. Chem 1, Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1, FND 1
SCH B105 PRACTICAL
MS MARIAM MAKU
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BCOM 1, BSC 1 PURE
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTW
--- --- --- Microbiology 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr.bus.trade1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN OWINO
LIB 1
--- Bsc chem bota zoo1, Marine Bio 1, Microbiology 1, FND 1, Env. Sc 1, Env. Science2, Commuinity Dev 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS A WINNIE
LIB 2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Comp SC 1, Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1, Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, APHM 1, HTM 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LTW
--- ---
Thursday Ind. Chem 1, Biochem 1, Marine Bio 1, Microbiology 1, FND 1, AGED 1
SCH B104 PRACTICAL
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
Biochem 1, Ind. Chem 1, Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1, FND 1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MS MARIAM MAKU
PL4
SZL B103 LECTURE
MS CONSTANCE NYIRO
GS4
--- BSC 1 PURE, BSC AGR COURSES, ENV. Health 1, FND 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
LTW
--- ---
Friday Microbiology 1, Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1
SBT B103 LECTURE
MR NJOROGE
NL8
--- --- --- --- --- Biochem 1, Ind. Chem 1, Bsc chem bota zoo1, Microbiology 1
SBC B105 LECTURE
DR MZEE AMANA
LIB 1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Analytical Chem
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BCOM 1, BSC 1 PURE
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LTW
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BSC 1 PURE, BSC AGR COURSES, ENV. Health 1, FND 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
LTW
--- ---
Friday Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Env. Plan & Man 1, Env. Sc 1, Analytical Chem
SMA B101 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MACHUKA
LIB 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
AGED 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- Ind. Chem 1, Biochem 1, Marine Bio 1, Microbiology 1, FND 1, AGED 1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
PL2
KAE B102 LECTURE
MR KYAMBIA
LIB 6
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- AGED 1, BED ECE 1, Bed Special Needs 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
MS AGATHA
LIB 2
--- Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, AGED 1
SZL B102 LECTURE
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
NL7
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, AGED 1, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 1
SBT B103 LECTURE
MR NJOROGE
NL8
--- --- --- --- BED SC 1, AGED 1
EFN B102 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
LIB 1
Thursday Ind. Chem 1, Biochem 1, Marine Bio 1, Microbiology 1, FND 1, AGED 1
SCH B104 PRACTICAL
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- --- Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Bota Zoo Chem1, Bed Maths Bio1, AGED 1
SZL B102 PRACTICAL
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
BSC 1 PURE, BSC AGR COURSES, ENV. Health 1, FND 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
LTW
--- ---
Friday ENV. Health 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, AGED 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LIB 2
BED SC 1, AGED 1
EEN B101 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- --- EAX B101 LECTURE
MR OMORO
PF 10
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
APHM 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- Agric 1, Hortic.Market 1, APHM 1
KAG B102 LECTURE
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
NL8
Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, APHM 1, English/Sociology 1, FND 2, CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS A WINNIE
LIB 1
Env. Sc 1, APHM 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
LIB 2
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Sc 1, APHM 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, HTM 1, Tourism Mgt 1
UCU B103 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN KAPINDE
LTN
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Comp SC 1, Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1, Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Bsc-Maths Phys chem1, APHM 1, HTM 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LTW
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BSC 1 PURE, BSC AGR COURSES, ENV. Health 1, FND 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
LTW
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Agr.res.mngt 1, Dry Land Agr 1, APHM 1, Env. Sc 1
SPH B105 LECTURE
MR LISHENGA
LIB 1
Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, APHM 1
KAG B103 LECTURE
MRS REWE
PL5
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
AgBusMan 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Sc 1, Agric 1, AgBusMan 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Env. Plan & Man 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LTW
--- --- --- BSC 1 PURE, BSC AGR COURSES, ENV. Health 1, FND 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
LTW
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Agr. En. Dev 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Agr. En. Dev 1, Bed Agr-BIO1
KAG B103 LECTURE
MRS REWE
LIB 5
Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, Bed Agr-BIO1
KAB B103 LECTURE
MR KARANI
LIB 7
--- Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, APHM 1, English/Sociology 1, FND 2, CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS A WINNIE
LIB 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Sc 1, APHM 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, HTM 1, Tourism Mgt 1
UCU B103 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN KAPINDE
LTN
--- Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1
KAB B103 LECTURE
MR KARANI
LIB 3
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Agric 1, Agr. En. Dev 1
SPH B105 LECTURE
DR AGUMBA
LTN
--- ---
Thursday Agr. En. Dev 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Dry Land Agr 1
KAG B102 LECTURE
MS CONSTANCE NYIRO
EL
--- --- --- --- --- --- BSC 1 PURE, BSC AGR COURSES, ENV. Health 1, FND 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
LTW
--- ---
Friday ENV. Health 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, AGED 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LIB 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Agr.bus.trade1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday BCOM 1, Agr.bus.trade1
BMS B103 LECTURE
MS JERITA MWAMBI
LTW
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- Microbiology 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr.bus.trade1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN OWINO
LIB 1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.bus.trade1
KAB B103 LECTURE
MR KARANI
LIB 7
--- --- Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.bus.trade1
KAB B103 LECTURE
MR KARANI
LIB 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- Hortic.Market 1, Agric 1, Agr.bus.trade1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agr.res.mngt 1
UCU B103 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN KAPINDE
LTW
BSC 1 PURE, BSC AGR COURSES, ENV. Health 1, FND 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
LTW
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KAB B104 LECTURE
MR M HAMIS
S1
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Agr.res.mngt 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, Bed Agr-BIO1
KAB B103 LECTURE
MR KARANI
LIB 7
--- Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, APHM 1, English/Sociology 1, FND 2, CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS A WINNIE
LIB 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- Microbiology 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr.bus.trade1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN OWINO
LIB 1
Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1
KAB B103 LECTURE
MR KARANI
LIB 3
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Agr. En. Dev 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Dry Land Agr 1
KAG B102 LECTURE
MS CONSTANCE NYIRO
EL
Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Sc 1, Agric 1, AgBusMan 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Env. Plan & Man 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LTW
Hortic.Market 1, Agric 1, Agr.bus.trade1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agr.res.mngt 1
UCU B103 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN KAPINDE
LTW
BSC 1 PURE, BSC AGR COURSES, ENV. Health 1, FND 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
LTW
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Agr.res.mngt 1, Dry Land Agr 1, APHM 1, Env. Sc 1
SPH B105 LECTURE
MR LISHENGA
LIB 1
Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, APHM 1
KAG B103 LECTURE
MRS REWE
PL5
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Agric 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday HTM 1, Tourism Mgt 1, FND 1, Hortic.Market 1, Marine Bio 1, Agric 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN OWINO
LIB 3
--- Agric 1, Hortic.Market 1, APHM 1
KAG B102 LECTURE
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
NL8
Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, APHM 1, English/Sociology 1, FND 2, CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS A WINNIE
LIB 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.bus.trade1
KAB B103 LECTURE
MR KARANI
LIB 7
--- --- Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.bus.trade1
KAB B103 LECTURE
MR KARANI
LIB 1
Agric 1, Agr. En. Dev 1
SPH B105 LECTURE
DR AGUMBA
LTN
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Commuinity Dev 1, Env. Sc 1, Agric 1, AgBusMan 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Env. Plan & Man 1
UCU B101 LECTURE
DR SAMMY RUTO
LTW
Hortic.Market 1, Agric 1, Agr.bus.trade1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agr.res.mngt 1
UCU B103 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN KAPINDE
LTW
BSC 1 PURE, BSC AGR COURSES, ENV. Health 1, FND 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
LTW
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, APHM 1
KAG B103 LECTURE
MRS REWE
PL5
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Dry Land Agr 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, APHM 1, English/Sociology 1, FND 2, CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS A WINNIE
LIB 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KAG B104 LECTURE
DR NAJMA DHARALI
H3
--- ---
Wednesday Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.bus.trade1
KAB B103 LECTURE
MR KARANI
LIB 7
--- --- Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.bus.trade1
KAB B103 LECTURE
MR KARANI
LIB 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Agr. En. Dev 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Dry Land Agr 1
KAG B102 LECTURE
MS CONSTANCE NYIRO
EL
--- --- --- Hortic.Market 1, Agric 1, Agr.bus.trade1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agr.res.mngt 1
UCU B103 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN KAPINDE
LTW
BSC 1 PURE, BSC AGR COURSES, ENV. Health 1, FND 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
LTW
--- ---
Friday ENV. Health 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, AGED 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LIB 2
--- Agr.res.mngt 1, Dry Land Agr 1, APHM 1, Env. Sc 1
SPH B105 LECTURE
MR LISHENGA
LIB 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Hortic.Market 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday HTM 1, Tourism Mgt 1, FND 1, Hortic.Market 1, Marine Bio 1, Agric 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN OWINO
LIB 3
--- Agric 1, Hortic.Market 1, APHM 1
KAG B102 LECTURE
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
NL8
Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, APHM 1, English/Sociology 1, FND 2, CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS A WINNIE
LIB 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.bus.trade1
KAB B103 LECTURE
MR KARANI
LIB 7
--- --- Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.bus.trade1
KAB B103 LECTURE
MR KARANI
LIB 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- Hortic.Market 1, Agric 1, Agr.bus.trade1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agr.res.mngt 1
UCU B103 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN KAPINDE
LTW
BSC 1 PURE, BSC AGR COURSES, ENV. Health 1, FND 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
LTW
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Cert Agric1 Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Cert Agric1
KAG C105 PRACTICAL
MR MWAJOHA
Cert Agric1
KAB C102 LECTURE
MR CHENGO
H5
Cert Agric1
KHF C102 PRACTICAL
MR KENGA
Cert Agric1
KHF C103 PRACTICAL
MR KENGA
Cert Agric1
KSW C102 PRACTICAL
MR MBITI
--- ---
Tuesday Cert Agric1
KAB C103 PRACTICAL
MR OLANG'O
NL7
--- Cert Agric1
KAG C103 PRACTICAL
MR MWAJOHA
Cert Agric1
KAN C102 LECTURE
MRS DIANA BADE
H5
Cert Agric1
KAN C102 PRACTICAL
MRS DIANA BADE
Cert Agric1
KHF C101 LECTURE
MR MNJALA
OLD LIB
Wednesday Cert Agric1
KAB C102 PRACTICAL
MR CHENGO
Cert Agric1
KSW C102 LECTURE
MR MBITI
H4
Cert Agric1
KAN C103 LECTURE
MR MNJALA
NL7
--- Cert Agric1
KAG C105 LECTURE
MR MWAJOHA
EL
---
Thursday Cert Agric1
KHF C101 PRACTICAL
MR MNJALA
Cert Agric1
KHF C103 LECTURE
MR KENGA
LF1
Cert Agric1
KAG C103 LECTURE
MR MWAJOHA
GS1
Cert Agric1
KHF C102 LECTURE
MR KENGA
GS3
Cert Agric1
KAN C103 PRACTICAL
MR MNJALA
GS3
Friday Cert Agric1
KAN C104 PRACTICAL
MR CHENGO
Cert Agric1
KAN C104 LECTURE
MR CHENGO
H4
--- Cert Agric1, Cert Comm Dev 1, Certificate ECE 1
UCU C106 LECTURE
MS E MUNYAYA
PL1
--- Cert Agric1
KAB C103 LECTURE
MR OLANG'O
GS1
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Cert Comm Dev 1 Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Cert Comm Dev 1
MCD C113 LECTURE
MR MWAMUYE
S2
--- --- Cert Comm Dev 1
MCD C111 LECTURE
MR BAKARI
PL5
--- --- Cert Comm Dev 1
MCD C110 LECTURE
MR JULIUS NGETI
S2
Tuesday --- --- Cert Comm Dev 1
MCD C104 LECTURE
MR NDIRANGU
LIB 5
--- --- Cert Comm Dev 1
MCD C107 LECTURE
MS ANGELLA
S1
Cert Comm Dev 1
MCD C116 LECTURE
MR GERALD MAINA
PL2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- Cert Comm Dev 1
MCD C115 LECTURE
MR MICHAEL
S1
Cert Comm Dev 1
MCD C108 LECTURE
MR NATHANIEL CHABIA
T5
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Cert Comm Dev 1
MCD C112 LECTURE
MS CHRISTINE MAGHANGA
PL2
--- Cert Comm Dev 1
MCD C106 LECTURE
MR NDIRANGU
LIB 5
Cert Comm Dev 1
MCD C109 LECTURE
MR MICHAEL
PF 10
Friday --- --- --- Cert Comm Dev 1
MCD C114 LECTURE
MR NDIRANGU
PL4
Cert Agric1, Cert Comm Dev 1, Certificate ECE 1
UCU C106 LECTURE
MS E MUNYAYA
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Certificate ECE 1 Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Certificate ECE 1
EEC C110 LECTURE
MS ESHA AWADH
PF 10
--- Certificate ECE 1
EEC C107 LECTURE
MS RAYA SULEIMAN
PF7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Certificate ECE 1
EEC C109 LECTURE
MR KOFA DHADHO
PF6
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Certificate ECE 1
EEC C112 LECTURE
MRS J OMBAKA
PF5
Certificate ECE 1
EEC C113 LECTURE
MS ESHA AWADH
PF 12
Certificate ECE 1
EPS C103 LECTURE
MR KOFA DHADHO
PF7
--- --- ---
Thursday Certificate ECE 1
EEC C106 LECTURE
MRS ANN WAMALWA
PF1
Certificate ECE 1
EEC C108 LECTURE
MRS MARTHA NABWIRE
PF8
--- --- Certificate ECE 1
EEC C111 LECTURE
MS JANET MBEYU
PF5
--- ---
Friday --- --- Certificate ECE 1
EEC C105 LECTURE
MR AMUKUNE
GS1
--- Cert Agric1, Cert Comm Dev 1, Certificate ECE 1
UCU C106 LECTURE
MS E MUNYAYA
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Dip AGED 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Dip AGED 1, Dip Agricul MrKT1
SZL D101 LECTURE
MR MUTAVUTA
PF2
SZL D205 LECTURE
MR SIMON MUGI
H4
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Dip AGED 1, Dip Agricul MrKT1
SBT D101 LECTURE
MR MWAJOHA
H4
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday DIPLOMA
UCU D106 LECTURE
MS E MUNYAYA
PF3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- Dip Agricul MrKT1, Dip AGED 1
SBC D101 LECTURE
MS MARIAM MAKU
LIB10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Dip ANHE1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- KAN D105 LECTURE
PROF N ODONGO
A1
KAH D107 LECTURE
DR SYLVIA SITUMA
A1
--- KAH D106 LECTURE
DR NOAH MARITIM
A1
---
Tuesday --- KAH D105 LECTURE
DR NOAH MARITIM
A1
--- --- Dip Agricul MrKT1, Dip ANHE1
KAN D102 LECTURE
MR CHENGO
LIB 5
--- KAH D109 LECTURE
DR SYLVIA SITUMA
A1
Wednesday KAH D104 LECTURE
DR C ASANYO
A1
--- Dip ANHE1, Dip Agricul MrKT1
KAE D102 LECTURE
MR NDIRANGU
H5
--- --- KAN D106 LECTURE
MRS DIANA BADE
A1
Thursday DIPLOMA
UCU D106 LECTURE
MS E MUNYAYA
PF3
--- KAH D108 LECTURE
DR PETER MBATO
A1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KAN D107 LECTURE
MR ERICK GICHERU
A1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Dip Agricul MrKT1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- KAG D105 LECTURE
MR KINYODA
H4
--- --- Dip AGED 1, Dip Agricul MrKT1
SZL D101 LECTURE
MR MUTAVUTA
PF2
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT1, Dip ANHE1
KAN D102 LECTURE
MR CHENGO
LIB 5
--- Dip AGED 1, Dip Agricul MrKT1
SBT D101 LECTURE
MR MWAJOHA
H4
Wednesday KAB D102 LECTURE
MR MURAGE
LF2
--- --- Dip ANHE1, Dip Agricul MrKT1
KAE D102 LECTURE
MR NDIRANGU
H5
--- KAG D108 LECTURE
MR KENGA
PF 11
---
Thursday DIPLOMA
UCU D106 LECTURE
MS E MUNYAYA
PF3
--- --- --- --- KAB D103 LECTURE
MR OLANG'O
NL8
SBT D102 LECTURE
MR MBITI
S3
Friday --- Dip Agricul MrKT1, Dip AGED 1
SBC D101 LECTURE
MS MARIAM MAKU
LIB10
--- KAG D105 PRACTICAL
MR KINYODA
KAG D108 PRACTICAL
MR KENGA
PF 12
KAB D104 LECTURE
MR MURAGE
H4
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Dip Community Dev 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday MCD D110 LECTURE
MR NDIRANGU
PL4
--- MCD D106 LECTURE
MS ANGELLA
T5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday MCD D104 LECTURE
MR BONNY OBEKA
PF 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- MCD D107 LECTURE
MR NATHANIEL CHABIA
PL1
--- --- --- --- MCD D109 LECTURE
MR BAKARI
PL3
--- ---
Thursday DIPLOMA
UCU D106 LECTURE
MS E MUNYAYA
PF3
UCU D101 LECTURE
MR NDIRANGU
H6
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- MCD D108 LECTURE
MR GERALD MAINA
PL6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Dip Early Childhoo E 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ECI D102 LECTURE
MR KOFA DHADHO
PF 11
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- EEC D106 LECTURE
MRS DIANA BADE
PF9
--- EEC D108 LECTURE
MRS KASHERO
PF2
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EEC D107 LECTURE
MS JANET MBEYU
PF5
--- --- ---
Thursday DIPLOMA
UCU D106 LECTURE
MS E MUNYAYA
PF3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- EEC D109 PRACTICAL
MRS KASHERO
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Dip FND 1
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HND D111 LECTURE
PROF NANUA
GS4
HND D110 LECTURE
MRS SULUBU
H5
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HND D107 LECTURE
MRS MADEDA
DW4
Wednesday ASC D110 LECTURE
PT MUOKI 1
LF1
--- --- HND D112 LECTURE
MRS MADEDA
GS1
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday DIPLOMA
UCU D106 LECTURE
MS E MUNYAYA
PF3
--- --- --- --- --- --- SCH D102 LECTURE
MR OMONDI
LIB 6
---
Friday --- --- UCU D102 LECTURE
MS ELMA TATU
GS3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
ENV. Health 1 Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ENV. Health 1
HEH B212 LECTURE
DR NAJY
PF3
BSC 1 PURE, BSC AGR COURSES, ENV. Health 1, FND 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
LTW
--- ---
Friday ENV. Health 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, AGED 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
LIB 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
FND 1 Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday HTM 1, Tourism Mgt 1, FND 1, Hortic.Market 1, Marine Bio 1, Agric 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN OWINO
LIB 3
--- Ind. Chem 1, Biochem 1, Marine Bio 1, Microbiology 1, FND 1, AGED 1
SCH B104 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
PL2
Biochem 1, Ind. Chem 1, Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1, FND 1
SCH B105 PRACTICAL
MS MARIAM MAKU
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc chem bota zoo1, Marine Bio 1, Microbiology 1, FND 1, Env. Sc 1, Env. Science2, Commuinity Dev 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS A WINNIE
LIB 2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Ind. Chem 1, Biochem 1, Marine Bio 1, Microbiology 1, FND 1, AGED 1
SCH B104 PRACTICAL
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
Biochem 1, Ind. Chem 1, Microbiology 1, Marine Bio 1, FND 1
SCH B105 LECTURE
MS MARIAM MAKU
PL4
--- --- --- --- BSC 1 PURE, BSC AGR COURSES, ENV. Health 1, FND 1
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
LTW
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- FND 1
HND B103 LECTURE
MRS EMMA MWAFAIDA
H5
FND 1
HND B102 LECTURE
MS MBOGO
H5
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
MPH Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
MSC (PHYSICS) Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- MSC (PHYSICS)
SPH G801 LECTURE
DR AGUMBA
T3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
MSC(AGRONOMY) Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- MSC(AGRONOMY)
KAG G801 LECTURE
PROF MWAKUBO
DW4
--- MSC(AGRONOMY)
KAG G803 LECTURE
DR NDISO
DW4
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- MSC(AGRONOMY)
KAG G805 LECTURE
DR SANTIE DE VILLIERS
PC4
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- MSC(AGRONOMY)
KAG G806 LECTURE
DR MOUNDE
DW4
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- MSC(AGRONOMY)
KAG G807 LECTURE
DR ROSE KIGATHI
DW4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- MSC(AGRONOMY)
KSW G803 LECTURE
MS MUINDI
DW4
MSC(AGRONOMY)
KAG G808 LECTURE
PROF MWAKUBO
DW4
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
MSC(ENVIR. SCIENCE) Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- MSC(ENVIR. SCIENCE)
MNS G815 LECTURE
PROF CHENJE MWACHIRO
T3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- MSC(ENVIR. SCIENCE)
MNS G813 LECTURE
DR MWAKUMANYA
PF1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- MSC(ENVIR. SCIENCE)
MNS G827 LECTURE
DR MWAKUMANYA
PF3
--- --- MSC(ENVIR. SCIENCE)
MNS G847 LECTURE
PROF TIMMAMY
PC4
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- MSC(ENVIR. SCIENCE)
MNS G838 LECTURE
DR B. OKEYO
PC4
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- MSC(ENVIR. SCIENCE)
MNS G809 LECTURE
DR NAJMA DHARALI
T3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
MSC(LIVESTOCK SCIENCE) Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- MSC(LIVESTOCK SCIENCE)
MNS G805 LECTURE
PT OKEYO 2
PL6
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday MSC(LIVESTOCK SCIENCE)
KAN G816 LECTURE
DR JAMES TUJU
PL7
--- MSC(LIVESTOCK SCIENCE)
KAN G810 LECTURE
PROF N ODONGO
PL5
MSC(LIVESTOCK SCIENCE)
KAN G821 LECTURE
DR THOMAS REWE
PF 11
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- MSC(LIVESTOCK SCIENCE)
KAN G823 LECTURE
DR THOMAS REWE
S3
--- --- --- MSC(LIVESTOCK SCIENCE)
KAN G813 LECTURE
DR THOMAS REWE
PF3
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- MSC(LIVESTOCK SCIENCE)
KAN G812 LECTURE
PROF N ODONGO
S1
--- MSC(LIVESTOCK SCIENCE)
KAN G815 LECTURE
DR THOMAS REWE
PF4
MSC(LIVESTOCK SCIENCE)
KAN G811 LECTURE
PROF N ODONGO
S2
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MSC(LIVESTOCK SCIENCE)
KAN G814 LECTURE
DR THOMAS REWE
PL7
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
NURS1 Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Comp SC 1, NURS1, Biochem 1
UCU B107 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN OWINO
LIB 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Christ/Phylo 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Christ/Phylo 2, Christ/Sociolo 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Hist CRE 2
ARE B202 LECTURE
MR MIKE MUTUA
PF3
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed French Religion 2, Christ/Phylo 2, Christ/Sociolo 2, Bed Hist CRE 2
ACS B202 LECTURE
MS LUCY MUKAMI
PF1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Christ/Sociolo 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- Christ/Sociolo 2, Econ/Sociol, Kisw/Sociology2
ASC 203 LECTURE
PROF HALIMU SHAURI
S2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Christ/Phylo 2, Christ/Sociolo 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Hist CRE 2
ARE B202 LECTURE
MR MIKE MUTUA
PF3
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed French Religion 2, Christ/Phylo 2, Christ/Sociolo 2, Bed Hist CRE 2
ACS B202 LECTURE
MS LUCY MUKAMI
PF1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- Christ/Sociolo 2, Econ/Sociol, Kisw/Sociology2
ASC 201 LECTURE
MR EDWIN WANJAWA
PF7
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Econ/Geog 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
BAC 201 LECTURE
MR ODHIAMBO
LTW
--- --- --- --- Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
BMS 202 LECTURE
MS KILIFI
LTW
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2
AEC 202 LECTURE
MR BONGO
LTW
Geography 2, Econ/Geog 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Geog French 2
MGE B204 LECTURE
MR DANIEL MAINA
H6
Wednesday --- Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2
AEC 203 LECTURE
MS JERITA MWAMBI
PL4
--- Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
BAC 202 LECTURE
MR MUSOMBA
LTW
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- Geography 2, Econ/Geog 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog French 2
MGE B202 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
LF2
--- --- --- Geography 2, Econ/Geog 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Geog French 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Kisw Geog2
MGE B203 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
NL8
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Econ/Hist 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Econ/Hist 2, Eng/Hist 2, French/Hist 2, Hist/Phyl 2, Kisw/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist CRE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2, Bed Hist geog 2
AHT 203 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
PF6
Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
BAC 201 LECTURE
MR ODHIAMBO
LTW
--- --- --- --- Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
BMS 202 LECTURE
MS KILIFI
LTW
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2
AEC 202 LECTURE
MR BONGO
LTW
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2
AEC 203 LECTURE
MS JERITA MWAMBI
PL4
--- Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
BAC 202 LECTURE
MR MUSOMBA
LTW
--- Econ/Hist 2, Eng/Hist 2, French/Hist 2, Hist/Phyl 2, Kisw/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist CRE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2, Bed Hist geog 2
AHT 202 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MBINGA
PL6
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Econ/Sociol
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
BAC 201 LECTURE
MR ODHIAMBO
LTW
Christ/Sociolo 2, Econ/Sociol, Kisw/Sociology2
ASC 203 LECTURE
PROF HALIMU SHAURI
S2
--- Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
BMS 202 LECTURE
MS KILIFI
LTW
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2
AEC 202 LECTURE
MR BONGO
LTW
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2
AEC 203 LECTURE
MS JERITA MWAMBI
PL4
--- Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
BAC 202 LECTURE
MR MUSOMBA
LTW
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- Christ/Sociolo 2, Econ/Sociol, Kisw/Sociology2
ASC 201 LECTURE
MR EDWIN WANJAWA
PF7
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Eng/Hist 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Econ/Hist 2, Eng/Hist 2, French/Hist 2, Hist/Phyl 2, Kisw/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist CRE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2, Bed Hist geog 2
AHT 203 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
PF6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- Eng/Hist 2, Eng/Lit 2, Bed Eng Lit2
ALT 208 LECTURE
DR REMMY SHIUNDU
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng Lit2, Eng/Hist 2, Eng/Lit 2
ALT 209 LECTURE
DR MAINA MUTONYA
PL3
--- Econ/Hist 2, Eng/Hist 2, French/Hist 2, Hist/Phyl 2, Kisw/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist CRE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2, Bed Hist geog 2
AHT 202 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MBINGA
PL6
---
Thursday --- --- --- Eng/Hist 2, Eng/Lit 2, Bed Eng Lit2, BED ECE 2
AEN 202 LECTURE
MS AURA
PL3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng Lit2, Eng/Hist 2, BED ECE 2, BED Special Needs 2
AEN 203 LECTURE
MR NDEGWA
PL4
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Eng/Lit 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- Eng/Hist 2, Eng/Lit 2, Bed Eng Lit2
ALT 208 LECTURE
DR REMMY SHIUNDU
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng Lit2, Eng/Hist 2, Eng/Lit 2
ALT 209 LECTURE
DR MAINA MUTONYA
PL3
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Eng/Hist 2, Eng/Lit 2, Bed Eng Lit2, BED ECE 2
AEN 202 LECTURE
MS AURA
PL3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
French/Hist 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Econ/Hist 2, Eng/Hist 2, French/Hist 2, Hist/Phyl 2, Kisw/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist CRE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2, Bed Hist geog 2
AHT 203 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
PF6
French/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog French 2
AFF 203 LECTURE
MR THOMPSON WAZOME
PL1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- French/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog French 2
AFF 204 LECTURE
MR LOUIS MIHINGANO
PL5
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Econ/Hist 2, Eng/Hist 2, French/Hist 2, Hist/Phyl 2, Kisw/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist CRE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2, Bed Hist geog 2
AHT 202 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MBINGA
PL6
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Geography 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Geography 2, Econ/Geog 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Geog French 2
MGE B204 LECTURE
MR DANIEL MAINA
H6
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- Geography 2, Econ/Geog 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog French 2
MGE B202 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
LF2
--- --- --- Geography 2, Econ/Geog 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Geog French 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Kisw Geog2
MGE B203 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
NL8
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Hist/Phyl 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Econ/Hist 2, Eng/Hist 2, French/Hist 2, Hist/Phyl 2, Kisw/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist CRE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2, Bed Hist geog 2
AHT 203 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
PF6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Econ/Hist 2, Eng/Hist 2, French/Hist 2, Hist/Phyl 2, Kisw/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist CRE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2, Bed Hist geog 2
AHT 202 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MBINGA
PL6
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Kisw/Hist 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Econ/Hist 2, Eng/Hist 2, French/Hist 2, Hist/Phyl 2, Kisw/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist CRE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2, Bed Hist geog 2
AHT 203 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
PF6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- Kisw/Hist 2, Kisw/Sociology2, Bed Kis CRE 2, BED ECE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2
AKS 202 LECTURE
MS RUKIA SWALEH
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Econ/Hist 2, Eng/Hist 2, French/Hist 2, Hist/Phyl 2, Kisw/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist CRE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2, Bed Hist geog 2
AHT 202 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MBINGA
PL6
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Kisw/Hist 2, Kisw/Sociology2, Bed Kis CRE 2, BED ECE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2
AKS 203 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
OLD LIB
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Kisw/Sociology2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- Christ/Sociolo 2, Econ/Sociol, Kisw/Sociology2
ASC 203 LECTURE
PROF HALIMU SHAURI
S2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- Kisw/Hist 2, Kisw/Sociology2, Bed Kis CRE 2, BED ECE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2
AKS 202 LECTURE
MS RUKIA SWALEH
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Kisw/Hist 2, Kisw/Sociology2, Bed Kis CRE 2, BED ECE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2
AKS 203 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
OLD LIB
Christ/Sociolo 2, Econ/Sociol, Kisw/Sociology2
ASC 201 LECTURE
MR EDWIN WANJAWA
PF7
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Maths Econ Psychology 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
LTN
Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
BAC 201 LECTURE
MR ODHIAMBO
LTW
--- --- --- --- Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
BMS 202 LECTURE
MS KILIFI
LTW
Tuesday Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Ind. Chem 2, Comp Sience 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
LIB 1
--- Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2
AEC 202 LECTURE
MR BONGO
LTW
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2
AEC 203 LECTURE
MS JERITA MWAMBI
PL4
--- Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
BAC 202 LECTURE
MR MUSOMBA
LTW
--- --- Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
SMA B262 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIB 2
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- APS 203 LECTURE
MR ALBERT APIYO
PL5
APS 213 LECTURE
MS LUCY MUKAMI
PF 11
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Islamic Studies 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ALA B204 LECTURE
MR SALIM KASSIM
T5
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Arts Arabic 2, Islamic Studies 2
AIS B205 LECTURE
MR ALI AWADH
PF2
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ALA B203 LECTURE
MR SALIM KASSIM
T3
---
Friday --- --- --- Islamic Studies 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2
AIS B202 LECTURE
MR SAYED SAJEDI
PF5
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
BCOM 2 Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- BCOM 2
BMS 201 LECTURE
MS LIMO
PF3
--- --- --- --- --- BCOM 2
BFI 204 LECTURE
MR MWAKACHOLA
PL5
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Agrbus.trade2, BCOM 2
BMS 203 LECTURE
MS JERITA MWAMBI
LTW
BCOM 2
BFI 200 LECTURE
MR MWAKACHOLA
PL6
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Kis CRE 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BED ARTS 2, BSC AGED 3
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BED ARTS 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF4
--- --- Kisw/Hist 2, Kisw/Sociology2, Bed Kis CRE 2, BED ECE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2
AKS 202 LECTURE
MS RUKIA SWALEH
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED ARTS 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LTW
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BED Special Needs 2, BED ARTS 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF4
Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed French Religion 2, Christ/Phylo 2, Christ/Sociolo 2, Bed Hist CRE 2
ACS B202 LECTURE
MS LUCY MUKAMI
PF1
--- --- BA 1, Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Geog French 2
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LIB 3
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- Kisw/Hist 2, Kisw/Sociology2, Bed Kis CRE 2, BED ECE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2
AKS 203 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
OLD LIB
--- --- --- --- BED ARTS 2, BED Special Needs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS ALICE ANIKA
LIB 3
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Arts Arabic 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BED ARTS 2, BSC AGED 3
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BED ARTS 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED ARTS 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LTW
--- --- --- Bed Arts Arabic 2, Islamic Studies 2
AIS B205 LECTURE
MR ALI AWADH
PF2
--- ---
Thursday BED Special Needs 2, BED ARTS 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF4
--- --- --- --- --- BA 1, Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Geog French 2
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LIB 3
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- Islamic Studies 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2
AIS B202 LECTURE
MR SAYED SAJEDI
PF5
--- --- --- --- BED ARTS 2, BED Special Needs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS ALICE ANIKA
LIB 3
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Eng Lit2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BED ARTS 2, BSC AGED 3
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BED ARTS 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF4
--- --- Eng/Hist 2, Eng/Lit 2, Bed Eng Lit2
ALT 208 LECTURE
DR REMMY SHIUNDU
PL1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED ARTS 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LTW
Bed Eng Lit2, Eng/Hist 2, Eng/Lit 2
ALT 209 LECTURE
DR MAINA MUTONYA
PL3
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BED Special Needs 2, BED ARTS 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF4
Eng/Hist 2, Eng/Lit 2, Bed Eng Lit2, BED ECE 2
AEN 202 LECTURE
MS AURA
PL3
--- --- BA 1, Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Geog French 2
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LIB 3
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng Lit2, Eng/Hist 2, BED ECE 2, BED Special Needs 2
AEN 203 LECTURE
MR NDEGWA
PL4
--- BED ARTS 2, BED Special Needs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS ALICE ANIKA
LIB 3
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed French Hist 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Econ/Hist 2, Eng/Hist 2, French/Hist 2, Hist/Phyl 2, Kisw/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist CRE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2, Bed Hist geog 2
AHT 203 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
PF6
French/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog French 2
AFF 203 LECTURE
MR THOMPSON WAZOME
PL1
BED ARTS 2, BSC AGED 3
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BED ARTS 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF4
--- --- --- French/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog French 2
AFF 204 LECTURE
MR LOUIS MIHINGANO
PL5
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED ARTS 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LTW
--- --- --- --- Econ/Hist 2, Eng/Hist 2, French/Hist 2, Hist/Phyl 2, Kisw/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist CRE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2, Bed Hist geog 2
AHT 202 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MBINGA
PL6
---
Thursday BED Special Needs 2, BED ARTS 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF4
--- --- --- --- --- BA 1, Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Geog French 2
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LIB 3
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BED ARTS 2, BED Special Needs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS ALICE ANIKA
LIB 3
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed French Religion 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- French/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog French 2
AFF 203 LECTURE
MR THOMPSON WAZOME
PL1
BED ARTS 2, BSC AGED 3
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BED ARTS 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF4
--- --- --- French/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog French 2
AFF 204 LECTURE
MR LOUIS MIHINGANO
PL5
Christ/Phylo 2, Christ/Sociolo 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Hist CRE 2
ARE B202 LECTURE
MR MIKE MUTUA
PF3
Wednesday --- --- BED ARTS 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LTW
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BED Special Needs 2, BED ARTS 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF4
Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed French Religion 2, Christ/Phylo 2, Christ/Sociolo 2, Bed Hist CRE 2
ACS B202 LECTURE
MS LUCY MUKAMI
PF1
--- --- BA 1, Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Geog French 2
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LIB 3
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BED ARTS 2, BED Special Needs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS ALICE ANIKA
LIB 3
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Geog Bs 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
BAC 201 LECTURE
MR ODHIAMBO
LTW
BED ARTS 2, BSC AGED 3
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 2
--- Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
BMS 202 LECTURE
MS KILIFI
LTW
Tuesday --- BED ARTS 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED ARTS 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LTW
Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
BAC 202 LECTURE
MR MUSOMBA
LTW
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BED Special Needs 2, BED ARTS 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF4
--- --- --- --- --- BA 1, Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Geog French 2
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LIB 3
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Geography 2, Econ/Geog 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Geog French 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Kisw Geog2
MGE B203 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
NL8
BED ARTS 2, BED Special Needs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS ALICE ANIKA
LIB 3
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Geog French 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- French/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog French 2
AFF 203 LECTURE
MR THOMPSON WAZOME
PL1
BED ARTS 2, BSC AGED 3
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BED ARTS 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF4
--- --- --- French/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog French 2
AFF 204 LECTURE
MR LOUIS MIHINGANO
PL5
Geography 2, Econ/Geog 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Geog French 2
MGE B204 LECTURE
MR DANIEL MAINA
H6
Wednesday --- --- BED ARTS 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LTW
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BED Special Needs 2, BED ARTS 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF4
--- --- --- --- --- BA 1, Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed Arts Arabic 2, Bed Eng Lit2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Geog French 2
UCU B101 LECTURE
MRS KAHINDI
LIB 3
--- ---
Friday --- Geography 2, Econ/Geog 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog French 2
MGE B202 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
LF2
--- --- --- Geography 2, Econ/Geog 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Geog French 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Kisw Geog2
MGE B203 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
NL8
BED ARTS 2, BED Special Needs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS ALICE ANIKA
LIB 3
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Hist CRE 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Econ/Hist 2, Eng/Hist 2, French/Hist 2, Hist/Phyl 2, Kisw/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist CRE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2, Bed Hist geog 2
AHT 203 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
PF6
--- --- --- BED ARTS 2, BSC AGED 3
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BED ARTS 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF4
--- --- --- --- --- --- Christ/Phylo 2, Christ/Sociolo 2, Bed French Religion 2, Bed Hist CRE 2
ARE B202 LECTURE
MR MIKE MUTUA
PF3
Wednesday --- --- BED ARTS 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LTW
--- --- --- --- Econ/Hist 2, Eng/Hist 2, French/Hist 2, Hist/Phyl 2, Kisw/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist CRE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2, Bed Hist geog 2
AHT 202 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MBINGA
PL6
---
Thursday BED Special Needs 2, BED ARTS 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF4
Bed Kis CRE 2, Bed French Religion 2, Christ/Phylo 2, Christ/Sociolo 2, Bed Hist CRE 2
ACS B202 LECTURE
MS LUCY MUKAMI
PF1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BED ARTS 2, BED Special Needs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS ALICE ANIKA
LIB 3
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Hist Kis 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Econ/Hist 2, Eng/Hist 2, French/Hist 2, Hist/Phyl 2, Kisw/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist CRE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2, Bed Hist geog 2
AHT 203 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
PF6
--- --- --- BED ARTS 2, BSC AGED 3
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BED ARTS 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF4
--- --- Kisw/Hist 2, Kisw/Sociology2, Bed Kis CRE 2, BED ECE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2
AKS 202 LECTURE
MS RUKIA SWALEH
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED ARTS 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LTW
--- --- --- --- Econ/Hist 2, Eng/Hist 2, French/Hist 2, Hist/Phyl 2, Kisw/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist CRE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2, Bed Hist geog 2
AHT 202 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MBINGA
PL6
---
Thursday BED Special Needs 2, BED ARTS 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Kisw/Hist 2, Kisw/Sociology2, Bed Kis CRE 2, BED ECE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2
AKS 203 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
OLD LIB
--- --- --- --- BED ARTS 2, BED Special Needs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS ALICE ANIKA
LIB 3
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Hist geog 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Econ/Hist 2, Eng/Hist 2, French/Hist 2, Hist/Phyl 2, Kisw/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist CRE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2, Bed Hist geog 2
AHT 203 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
PF6
--- --- --- BED ARTS 2, BSC AGED 3
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BED ARTS 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF4
--- --- --- --- --- --- Geography 2, Econ/Geog 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Geog French 2
MGE B204 LECTURE
MR DANIEL MAINA
H6
Wednesday --- --- BED ARTS 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LTW
--- --- --- --- Econ/Hist 2, Eng/Hist 2, French/Hist 2, Hist/Phyl 2, Kisw/Hist 2, Bed French Hist 2, Bed Hist CRE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2, Bed Hist geog 2
AHT 202 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MBINGA
PL6
---
Thursday BED Special Needs 2, BED ARTS 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- Geography 2, Econ/Geog 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog French 2
MGE B202 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
LF2
--- --- --- Geography 2, Econ/Geog 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Geog French 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Kisw Geog2
MGE B203 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
NL8
BED ARTS 2, BED Special Needs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS ALICE ANIKA
LIB 3
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Kisw Geog2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BED ARTS 2, BSC AGED 3
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BED ARTS 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BED ARTS 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LTW
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BED Special Needs 2, BED ARTS 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Geography 2, Econ/Geog 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Geog French 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Kisw Geog2
MGE B203 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
NL8
BED ARTS 2, BED Special Needs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS ALICE ANIKA
LIB 3
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Mat Bus 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
BAC 201 LECTURE
MR ODHIAMBO
LTW
BED ARTS 2, BSC AGED 3
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 2
--- Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
BMS 202 LECTURE
MS KILIFI
LTW
Tuesday --- BED ARTS 2
ESN B204 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF4
--- --- --- --- --- Bed Mat Bus 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR JUMA HANIF
LIB 4
---
Wednesday --- --- BED ARTS 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LTW
Econ/Geog 2, Econ/Hist 2, Econ/Sociol, Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Mat Bus 2
BAC 202 LECTURE
MR MUSOMBA
LTW
--- --- Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
SMA B262 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIB 2
Thursday BED Special Needs 2, BED ARTS 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF4
Bed Mat Bus 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MR D WAMBUA
LTN
--- --- --- --- Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, Ind. Chem 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
LIB 1
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BED ARTS 2, BED Special Needs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS ALICE ANIKA
LIB 3
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
BED ECE 2 Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- BED ECE 2
EEC B210 PRACTICAL
MRS ALICE ANIKA
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- BED ECE 2
EEC B207 LECTURE
MRS MARTHA NABWIRE
PF7
--- Kisw/Hist 2, Kisw/Sociology2, Bed Kis CRE 2, BED ECE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2
AKS 202 LECTURE
MS RUKIA SWALEH
PL3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BED ECE 2
EPS B201 LECTURE
MS SELLAH LUSWETI
PF8
--- --- ---
Thursday BED ECE 2
ECE B207 LECTURE
DR J KISAKA
PF 11
Eng/Hist 2, Eng/Lit 2, Bed Eng Lit2, BED ECE 2
AEN 202 LECTURE
MS AURA
PL3
--- BED ECE 2
EEC B209 LECTURE
MR KAMAMJA GATHU
PF 12
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Kisw/Hist 2, Kisw/Sociology2, Bed Kis CRE 2, BED ECE 2, Bed Hist Kis 2
AKS 203 LECTURE
DR NANCY NGOWA
OLD LIB
Bed Eng Lit2, Eng/Hist 2, BED ECE 2, BED Special Needs 2
AEN 203 LECTURE
MR NDEGWA
PL4
BED ECE 2
EPS B204 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
PF6
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Agric Bio 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SZL B202 PRACTICAL
PROF CHENJE MWACHIRO
Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
DR MOUNDE
NL7
BSC AGED 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, APHM 2
KAE B202 LECTURE
MR KYAMBIA
LIB 1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- Agric.Ent.dev2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agrbus.trade2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SBT B207 LECTURE
PROF MULEWA MWATETE
EL
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
PROF CHENJE MWACHIRO
PF1
Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Microbiology 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2
SBT B203 PRACTICAL
DR ROSE KIGATHI
GS4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BED SC 2, BSC AGED 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LIB 3
BED SC 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 4
--- --- BED SC 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MS NELLY ADERA
LIB 2
Friday Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SZL B202 PRACTICAL
PROF CHENJE MWACHIRO
Microbiology 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2
SBT B203 LECTURE
DR ROSE KIGATHI
S2
Bed Agric Bio 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, BSC AGED 2
SBT B204 PRACTICAL
DR MOUNDE
Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
PROF CHENJE MWACHIRO
EL
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Bio/Chem 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SZL B202 PRACTICAL
PROF CHENJE MWACHIRO
Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
DR MOUNDE
NL7
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SCH B203 PRACTICAL
MRS EVERLINE KASIMA
Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2
SZL B204 LECTURE
DR CHERYL ANDISI
NL8
Wednesday Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Agr-BIO1
SZL B203 LECTURE
DR CHERYL ANDISI
GS4
Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Microbiology 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2
SBT B203 PRACTICAL
DR ROSE KIGATHI
GS4
--- Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2
SCH B204 LECTURE
DR MOSES WAINAINA
LIB 2
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BED SC 2, BSC AGED 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LIB 3
BED SC 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 4
Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SCH B203 LECTURE
MRS EVERLINE KASIMA
PL6
BED SC 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MS NELLY ADERA
LIB 2
Friday --- --- --- Microbiology 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2
SBT B203 LECTURE
DR ROSE KIGATHI
S2
Bed Agric Bio 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, BSC AGED 2
SBT B204 PRACTICAL
DR MOUNDE
Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
PROF CHENJE MWACHIRO
EL
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SZL B202 PRACTICAL
PROF CHENJE MWACHIRO
Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
DR MOUNDE
NL7
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2
SZL B204 LECTURE
DR CHERYL ANDISI
NL8
Wednesday Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
PROF CHENJE MWACHIRO
PF1
Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Microbiology 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2
SBT B203 PRACTICAL
DR ROSE KIGATHI
GS4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BED SC 2, BSC AGED 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LIB 3
BED SC 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 4
--- --- BED SC 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MS NELLY ADERA
LIB 2
Friday Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SZL B202 PRACTICAL
PROF CHENJE MWACHIRO
Microbiology 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2
SBT B203 LECTURE
DR ROSE KIGATHI
S2
Bed Agric Bio 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, BSC AGED 2
SBT B204 PRACTICAL
DR MOUNDE
Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
PROF CHENJE MWACHIRO
EL
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Chem Geog 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SCH B203 PRACTICAL
MRS EVERLINE KASIMA
Geography 2, Econ/Geog 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Geog French 2
MGE B204 LECTURE
MR DANIEL MAINA
H6
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BED SC 2, BSC AGED 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LIB 3
BED SC 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 4
Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SCH B203 LECTURE
MRS EVERLINE KASIMA
PL6
BED SC 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MS NELLY ADERA
LIB 2
Friday --- Geography 2, Econ/Geog 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog French 2
MGE B202 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
LF2
--- --- --- Geography 2, Econ/Geog 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Geog French 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Kisw Geog2
MGE B203 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
NL8
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Maths Biology 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
LTN
--- Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SZL B202 PRACTICAL
PROF CHENJE MWACHIRO
Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
DR MOUNDE
NL7
--- --- ---
Tuesday Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Ind. Chem 2, Comp Sience 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
LIB 1
--- --- --- --- Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2
SZL B204 LECTURE
DR CHERYL ANDISI
NL8
Wednesday Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Agr-BIO1
SZL B203 LECTURE
DR CHERYL ANDISI
GS4
Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Microbiology 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2
SBT B203 PRACTICAL
DR ROSE KIGATHI
GS4
--- --- --- --- Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
SMA B262 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIB 2
Thursday --- --- BED SC 2, BSC AGED 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LIB 3
BED SC 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 4
--- --- BED SC 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MS NELLY ADERA
LIB 2
Friday --- --- --- Microbiology 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2
SBT B203 LECTURE
DR ROSE KIGATHI
S2
Bed Agric Bio 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, BSC AGED 2
SBT B204 PRACTICAL
DR MOUNDE
Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
PROF CHENJE MWACHIRO
EL
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Maths Chem 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
LTN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Ind. Chem 2, Comp Sience 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
LIB 1
--- Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SCH B203 PRACTICAL
MRS EVERLINE KASIMA
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2
SCH B204 LECTURE
DR MOSES WAINAINA
LIB 2
Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
SMA B262 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIB 2
Thursday --- --- BED SC 2, BSC AGED 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LIB 3
BED SC 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 4
Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SCH B203 LECTURE
MRS EVERLINE KASIMA
PL6
BED SC 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MS NELLY ADERA
LIB 2
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Maths Computer 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
LTN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- Comp Sience 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
SCS B207 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
NL7
Tuesday Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Ind. Chem 2, Comp Sience 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
LIB 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
SMA B262 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIB 2
Thursday --- --- BED SC 2, BSC AGED 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LIB 3
BED SC 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 4
--- --- BED SC 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MS NELLY ADERA
LIB 2
Friday --- --- --- Comp Sience 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Ind. Chem 2
SCS B208 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
NL7
--- --- --- --- Comp Sience 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
SCS B212 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
OLD LIB
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Maths Geog 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
LTN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Ind. Chem 2, Comp Sience 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
LIB 1
--- --- --- --- Geography 2, Econ/Geog 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Geog French 2
MGE B204 LECTURE
MR DANIEL MAINA
H6
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
SMA B262 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIB 2
Thursday --- --- BED SC 2, BSC AGED 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LIB 3
BED SC 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 4
--- --- BED SC 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MS NELLY ADERA
LIB 2
Friday --- Geography 2, Econ/Geog 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Geog French 2
MGE B202 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
LF2
--- --- --- Geography 2, Econ/Geog 2, Bed Hist geog 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Geog French 2, Bed Geog Bs 2, Bed Kisw Geog2
MGE B203 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
NL8
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Maths Physics 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
LTN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Ind. Chem 2
SPH B202 LECTURE
PROF KATANA
EL
Tuesday Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Ind. Chem 2, Comp Sience 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
LIB 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2, Ind. Chem 2
SPH B20X LECTURE
DR OLWENDO, PROF KATANA
--- --- --- --- --- --- Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
SMA B262 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIB 2
Thursday --- --- BED SC 2, BSC AGED 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LIB 3
BED SC 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 4
--- --- BED SC 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MS NELLY ADERA
LIB 2
Friday --- Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2
SPH B206 LECTURE
DR AGUMBA
GS4
--- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2
SPH B203 LECTURE
DR OLWENDO
NL7
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Phy Chem 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Ind. Chem 2
SPH B202 LECTURE
PROF KATANA
EL
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SCH B203 PRACTICAL
MRS EVERLINE KASIMA
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2, Ind. Chem 2
SPH B20X LECTURE
DR OLWENDO, PROF KATANA
--- --- --- Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2
SCH B204 LECTURE
DR MOSES WAINAINA
LIB 2
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BED SC 2, BSC AGED 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LIB 3
BED SC 2
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 4
Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bed Chem Geog 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2
SCH B203 LECTURE
MRS EVERLINE KASIMA
PL6
BED SC 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MS NELLY ADERA
LIB 2
Friday --- Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2
SPH B206 LECTURE
DR AGUMBA
GS4
--- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2
SPH B203 LECTURE
DR OLWENDO
NL7
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
BED Special Needs 2 Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BED Special Needs 2, BED ARTS 2
ESN B203 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng Lit2, Eng/Hist 2, BED ECE 2, BED Special Needs 2
AEN 203 LECTURE
MR NDEGWA
PL4
--- BED ARTS 2, BED Special Needs 2
EPS B205 LECTURE
MRS ALICE ANIKA
LIB 3
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
APHM 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- APHM 2, Agrbus.trade2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, BSC AGED 2, BSC AGED 3
KAB B206 LECTURE
MR DANDA
PL7
--- --- --- --- --- --- BSC AGED 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, APHM 2
KAE B202 LECTURE
MR KYAMBIA
LIB 1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KAN B204 LECTURE
PROF N ODONGO
S3
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- KAH B204 LECTURE
DR NOAH MARITIM
PF7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, APHM 2
KAN B205 LECTURE
DR THOMAS REWE
LIB 2
--- --- --- --- --- KAH B206 LECTURE
DR SYLVIA SITUMA
T5
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- KAH B205 LECTURE
DR SYLVIA SITUMA
PF 10
KAG B203 LECTURE
DR NAJMA DHARALI
H4
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Agr.Res.Mngt 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- APHM 2, Agrbus.trade2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, BSC AGED 2, BSC AGED 3
KAB B206 LECTURE
MR DANDA
PL7
--- --- --- KSW B201 LECTURE
DR FULANDA
NL8
BSC AGED 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, APHM 2
KAE B202 LECTURE
MR KYAMBIA
LIB 1
Tuesday --- Marine Bio 2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Community Dev 2
SMA B260 LECTURE
MR VICTOR N
NL9
--- --- Agric.Ent.dev2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agrbus.trade2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SBT B207 LECTURE
PROF MULEWA MWATETE
EL
--- Agric.Ent.dev2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, BSC Agr.Ent.Dev 3
SBT B204 LECTURE
DR MOUNDE
EL
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, APHM 2
KAN B205 LECTURE
DR THOMAS REWE
LIB 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Agric.Ent.dev2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, BSC Agr.Ent.Dev 3
SBT B204 PRACTICAL
DR MOUNDE
--- --- --- Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2
KAN B206 LECTURE
MR KASHINDI
H2
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Agrbus.trade2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- APHM 2, Agrbus.trade2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, BSC AGED 2, BSC AGED 3
KAB B206 LECTURE
MR DANDA
PL7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- Agric.Ent.dev2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agrbus.trade2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SBT B207 LECTURE
PROF MULEWA MWATETE
EL
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Agric.Ent.dev2, Agrbus.trade2
KHF B201 LECTURE
MR MULINGE
PL6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BMS B203 LECTURE
PT SABABU 2
H4
--- --- --- --- KAB B207 LECTURE
PROF MWAKUBO
PF2
--- BMS B203 LECTURE
PT SABABU 2
H4
Friday KAB B208 LECTURE
MR DANDA
PF4
Agrbus.trade2, BCOM 2
BMS 203 LECTURE
MS JERITA MWAMBI
LTW
--- KAB B209 LECTURE
MS MAUREEN MUNYAZI
PF9
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Agric.Ent.dev2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- APHM 2, Agrbus.trade2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, BSC AGED 2, BSC AGED 3
KAB B206 LECTURE
MR DANDA
PL7
--- --- --- --- --- --- BSC AGED 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, APHM 2
KAE B202 LECTURE
MR KYAMBIA
LIB 1
Tuesday --- Marine Bio 2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Community Dev 2
SMA B260 LECTURE
MR VICTOR N
NL9
--- --- Agric.Ent.dev2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agrbus.trade2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SBT B207 LECTURE
PROF MULEWA MWATETE
EL
--- Agric.Ent.dev2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, BSC Agr.Ent.Dev 3
SBT B204 LECTURE
DR MOUNDE
EL
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Agric.Ent.dev2, Agrbus.trade2
KHF B201 LECTURE
MR MULINGE
PL6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, APHM 2
KAN B205 LECTURE
DR THOMAS REWE
LIB 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Agric.Ent.dev2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, BSC Agr.Ent.Dev 3
SBT B204 PRACTICAL
DR MOUNDE
--- --- --- Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2
KAN B206 LECTURE
MR KASHINDI
H2
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Biochem 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday SBC B205 LECTURE
DR MJIDHO MAKORANI
LF2
--- --- --- SBC B204 LECTURE
DR MJIDHO MAKORANI
SBC B221 LECTURE
MR CHRIS NGENY
LF2
---
Tuesday --- SBC B206 LECTURE
MR CHRIS NGENY
LF1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Ind. Chem 2, Microbiology 2, Biochem 2
SCH B203 LECTURE
MRS EVERLINE KASIMA
LIB 8
--- --- --- --- --- Biochem 2, Ind. Chem 2
SBC B222 LECTURE
DR MZEE AMANA
PF1
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- Marine Bio 2, Biochem 2, Ind. Chem 2
SBC B202 LECTURE
MS PRISCILLA
OLD LIB
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Community Dev 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday MCD B208 LECTURE
MR JAMES CHEGE
S1
--- --- --- MRC B205 LECTURE
PT DES 2
LF1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Marine Bio 2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Community Dev 2
SMA B260 LECTURE
MR VICTOR N
NL9
--- --- --- --- --- --- MCD B206 LECTURE
MR IDYIEMA
PL5
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday MCD B207 LECTURE
MR STANLEY WANJALA
S1
--- --- --- Env. Science2, Community Dev 2
MPM B207 LECTURE
PT OKEYO 2
LTN
--- --- --- ---
Friday Env. plann and managt2, Community Dev 2
MCD B205 LECTURE
MR OWINO JUMA
LTN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Comp Sience 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Comp Sience 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
SCS B207 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
NL7
Tuesday Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Ind. Chem 2, Comp Sience 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- SCS B211 LECTURE
PROF MBOGHO
H2
--- --- SCS B209 LECTURE
MS MARY NJERI
NL8
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SCS B210 LECTURE
MS LIMO
NL7
---
Friday --- --- --- Comp Sience 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Ind. Chem 2
SCS B208 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
NL7
--- --- --- --- Comp Sience 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
SCS B212 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
OLD LIB
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Env. Science2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- MNS B208 LECTURE
MR TUNJE POLE
LF2
--- --- --- --- Bsc chem bota zoo1, Marine Bio 1, Microbiology 1, FND 1, Env. Sc 1, Env. Science2, Commuinity Dev 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS A WINNIE
LIB 2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MNS B207 LECTURE
DR NAJMA DHARALI
PF 10
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- Env. Science2, Community Dev 2
MPM B207 LECTURE
PT OKEYO 2
LTN
--- MNS B209 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
OLD LIB
Friday --- --- --- --- Env. Science2, Env. plann and managt2
MNS B210 LECTURE
MR JOHN MALII
LF2
Env. plann and managt2, Env. Science2
MPM B206 LECTURE
MR LAJI ADOYO
PF8
MRC B204 LECTURE
MS NANCY AWUOR
PF 12
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Env. plann and managt2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MPM B209 LECTURE
MS SARAH ATER
PC4
---
Tuesday --- MPM B212 LECTURE
MR KENYANITTO
H5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- MPM B210 LECTURE
MR MWAKACHOLA
PC4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Env. plann and managt2, Community Dev 2
MCD B205 LECTURE
MR OWINO JUMA
LTN
--- Env. Science2, Env. plann and managt2
MNS B210 LECTURE
MR JOHN MALII
LF2
Env. plann and managt2, Env. Science2
MPM B206 LECTURE
MR LAJI ADOYO
PF8
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
FND 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- HND B206 LECTURE
DR OSMAN
OLD LIB
--- --- Bed Agr-BIO1, Bed Chem Geog 1, Economics/Geography 1, Economics/History 1, Economics/Sociology 1, French/Sociology 1, Hortic.Market 1, Dry Land Agr 1, Agric 1, Agr.res.mngt 1, Agr. En. Dev 1, APHM 1, English/Sociology 1, FND 2, CRE/Phylo/Socio 1, Maths/Econ /Psychology 1, Political Science 1, Socio/Phylos 1
SMA B160 LECTURE
MS A WINNIE
LIB 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- HND B208 LECTURE
MS MBOGO
GS4
--- --- --- --- HND B211 LECTURE
PROF NANUA
H2
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HND B207 LECTURE
MS EVERLINE NKIRIGACHA
H2
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HND B209 LECTURE
MRS EMMA MWAFAIDA
LF1
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HND B210 LECTURE
MS MBOGO
H5
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
HTM2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Marine Bio 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2
SZL B203 LECTURE
DR PRISCILA NGOTHO
GS4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2
SZL B204 LECTURE
DR CHERYL ANDISI
GS4
Tuesday --- Marine Bio 2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, Community Dev 2
SMA B260 LECTURE
MR VICTOR N
NL9
--- --- --- SMF B202 LECTURE
DR KOECH
H4
SMF B204 LECTURE
DR FULANDA
LF1
Wednesday Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
PROF CHENJE MWACHIRO
PF1
--- --- --- --- --- --- SMF B205 LECTURE
PROF MULEWA MWATETE
H4
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- SMF B203 LECTURE
MS NANCY AWUOR
NL7
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SZL B202 PRACTICAL
PROF CHENJE MWACHIRO
--- --- --- Marine Bio 2, Biochem 2, Ind. Chem 2
SBC B202 LECTURE
MS PRISCILLA
OLD LIB
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Microbiology 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2
SZL B203 LECTURE
DR PRISCILA NGOTHO
GS4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2
SZL B204 LECTURE
DR CHERYL ANDISI
GS4
Tuesday --- --- SBT B206
MS EDITH MUWAWA
T5
Ind. Chem 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Microbiology 2
SMA B260 LECTURE
MR VICTOR N
NL9
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
PROF CHENJE MWACHIRO
PF1
Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Microbiology 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2
SBT B203 PRACTICAL
DR ROSE KIGATHI
GS4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Ind. Chem 2, Microbiology 2, Biochem 2
SCH B203 LECTURE
MRS EVERLINE KASIMA
LIB 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- HEH B211 LECTURE
PT MWAFAIDA 1
PL8
--- ---
Friday Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SZL B202 PRACTICAL
PROF CHENJE MWACHIRO
Microbiology 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2
SBT B203 LECTURE
DR ROSE KIGATHI
S2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Tourism Mgt 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2
SZL B203 LECTURE
DR PRISCILA NGOTHO
GS4
Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Ind. Chem 2, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1
SCH B203 PRACTICAL
MRS EVERLINE KASIMA
--- Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
DR MOUNDE
NL7
Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2
SZL B204 LECTURE
DR CHERYL ANDISI
GS4
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- Ind. Chem 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Microbiology 2
SMA B260 LECTURE
MR VICTOR N
NL9
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
PROF CHENJE MWACHIRO
PF1
Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Microbiology 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2
SBT B203 PRACTICAL
DR ROSE KIGATHI
GS4
--- Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Phy Chem 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2
SCH B204 LECTURE
DR MOSES WAINAINA
LIB 2
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Ind. Chem 2, Microbiology 2, Biochem 2
SCH B203 LECTURE
MRS EVERLINE KASIMA
LIB 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, Ind. Chem 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
LIB 1
Friday Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SZL B202 PRACTICAL
PROF CHENJE MWACHIRO
Microbiology 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2
SBT B203 LECTURE
DR ROSE KIGATHI
S2
Bed Agric Bio 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, BSC AGED 2
SBT B204 PRACTICAL
DR MOUNDE
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bsc Math Phys Chem 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Ind. Chem 2, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1
SCH B203 PRACTICAL
MRS EVERLINE KASIMA
--- --- --- --- Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Ind. Chem 2
SPH B202 LECTURE
PROF KATANA
EL
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Mat Bus 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR JUMA HANIF
LIB 4
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
SMA B262 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIB 2
Thursday Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Ind. Chem 2, Microbiology 2, Biochem 2
SCH B203 LECTURE
MRS EVERLINE KASIMA
LIB 8
--- Bed Mat Bus 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MR D WAMBUA
LTN
--- --- --- --- Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, Ind. Chem 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
LIB 1
Friday --- Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2
SPH B206 LECTURE
DR AGUMBA
GS4
--- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2
SPH B203 LECTURE
DR OLWENDO
NL7
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2
SZL B203 LECTURE
DR PRISCILA NGOTHO
GS4
--- --- --- --- Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
DR MOUNDE
NL7
Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2
SZL B204 LECTURE
DR CHERYL ANDISI
GS4
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Mat Bus 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR JUMA HANIF
LIB 4
---
Wednesday Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
PROF CHENJE MWACHIRO
PF1
Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Microbiology 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2
SBT B203 PRACTICAL
DR ROSE KIGATHI
GS4
--- --- --- --- Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bed Maths Computer 2
SMA B262 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIB 2
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Mat Bus 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2
SMA B230 LECTURE
MR D WAMBUA
LTN
--- --- --- --- Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, Ind. Chem 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
LIB 1
Friday Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Microbiology 2, Marine Bio 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SZL B202 PRACTICAL
PROF CHENJE MWACHIRO
Microbiology 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2
SBT B203 LECTURE
DR ROSE KIGATHI
S2
Bed Agric Bio 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, BSC AGED 2
SBT B204 PRACTICAL
DR MOUNDE
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Ind. Chem 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Ind. Chem 2, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1
SCH B203 PRACTICAL
MRS EVERLINE KASIMA
--- --- --- --- Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Ind. Chem 2
SPH B202 LECTURE
PROF KATANA
EL
Tuesday Maths Econ Psychology 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Maths Chem 2, Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Maths Geog 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Ind. Chem 2, Comp Sience 2
SMA B202 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
LTN
--- --- Ind. Chem 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Microbiology 2
SMA B260 LECTURE
MR VICTOR N
NL9
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bed Maths Physics 2, Bed Phy Chem 2, Ind. Chem 2
SPH B20X LECTURE
DR OLWENDO, PROF KATANA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Ind. Chem 2, Microbiology 2, Biochem 2
SCH B203 LECTURE
MRS EVERLINE KASIMA
LIB 8
--- --- Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 2
SCH B312 LECTURE
DR NAJYA MOHHAMED
GS3
Biochem 2, Ind. Chem 2
SBC B222 LECTURE
DR MZEE AMANA
PF1
Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Math Phys Chem 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bed Mat Bus 2, Ind. Chem 2
SMA B204 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
LIB 1
Friday --- --- --- Comp Sience 2, Bed Maths Computer 2, Ind. Chem 2
SCS B208 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
NL7
Marine Bio 2, Biochem 2, Ind. Chem 2
SBC B202 LECTURE
MS PRISCILLA
OLD LIB
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
BSC AGED 2 Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- APHM 2, Agrbus.trade2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, BSC AGED 2, BSC AGED 3
KAB B206 LECTURE
MR DANDA
PL7
Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SZL B202 PRACTICAL
PROF CHENJE MWACHIRO
Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2
SBT B204 LECTURE
DR MOUNDE
NL7
BSC AGED 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, APHM 2
KAE B202 LECTURE
MR KYAMBIA
LIB 1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2
SZL B204 LECTURE
DR CHERYL ANDISI
NL8
Wednesday Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Agr-BIO1
SZL B203 LECTURE
DR CHERYL ANDISI
GS4
Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Microbiology 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2
SBT B203 PRACTICAL
DR ROSE KIGATHI
GS4
--- --- --- BSC AGED 2
KHF B205 LECTURE
MS BAHATI
PF9
---
Thursday --- --- BED SC 2, BSC AGED 2
ECI B202 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Microbiology 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Agric Bio 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2
SBT B203 LECTURE
DR ROSE KIGATHI
S2
Bed Agric Bio 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Maths Biology 2, Bsc Chem Bota Zoo 2, Bsc Maths Bota Zoo 2, BSC AGED 2
SBT B204 PRACTICAL
DR MOUNDE
Bed Maths Biology 2, Bed Bio/Chem 2, BSC AGED 2, Bed Bot Zoo Geog 2, Bed Agric Bio 2
SZL B202 LECTURE
PROF CHENJE MWACHIRO
EL
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
BSC HTM 2 Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BSC HTM 2
ALG B201 LECTURE
MR ALEXANDER MUTHANGA
PF9
Tuesday --- --- BSC HTM 2
PHM B213 LECTURE
MS RABIA DZENGO
LIB10
--- --- --- --- BSC HTM 2
PHM B212 LECTURE
MRS EMMA MWAFAIDA
LIB 9
---
Wednesday BSC HTM 2
PHM B208 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
H6
--- --- BSC HTM 2
PHM B210 LECTURE
MS EVERLINE NKIRIGACHA
PF6
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BSC HTM 2
PHM B211 LECTURE
MRS EMMA MWAFAIDA
PF6
--- --- BSC HTM 2
PHM B207 LECTURE
MR FELIX APIDA
PF9
--- --- BSC HTM 2
ALG B201 LECTURE
MR ALEXANDER MUTHANGA
PL4
Friday --- --- --- --- BSC HTM 2
PHM B209 LECTURE
MS RABIA DZENGO
PF9
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Dip ANHE2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- KAN D202 LECTURE
MR KASHINDI
A1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Dip Agric MrKT 2, Dip ANHE2, Dip Comm Dev 2
KAB D204 LECTURE
MR OLANG'O
LIB 2
EAX D204 LECTURE
MR OMORO
A1
KAN D203 LECTURE
MR ERICK GICHERU
A1
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KAH D201 LECTURE
MRS DIANA BADE
A1
KAN D204 LECTURE
MR ERICK GICHERU
A1
Friday KAH D208 LECTURE
DR JACK OMOLO
A1
KAH D209 LECTURE
MRS DIANA BADE
A1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Dip Agric MrKT 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday KAG D213 PRACTICAL
MS BAHATI
EL
KHF D208 PRACTICAL
MR MNJALA
KAG D206 PRACTICAL
MR MWAJOHA
KHF D209 PRACTICAL
MS BAHATI
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- KAG D206 LECTURE
MR MWAJOHA
OLD LIB
--- --- --- KAN D207 LECTURE
MR ERICK GICHERU
LF2
KAN D207 PRACTICAL
MR ERICK GICHERU
OLD LIB
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- Dip Agric MrKT 2, Dip ANHE2, Dip Comm Dev 2
KAB D204 LECTURE
MR OLANG'O
LIB 2
KAB D205 LECTURE
MR MURAGE
PL1
--- KAH D203 PRACTICAL
DR OMOLO
--- ---
Thursday KAB D203 LECTURE
MR MURAGE
NL7
KAB D206 LECTURE
MR MURAGE
LF2
--- --- KHF D208 LECTURE
MR MNJALA
H4
KSW D202 LECTURE
MR KENGA
H2
Friday --- KHF D209 LECTURE
MS BAHATI
NL7
KAB D202 LECTURE
MR OLANG'O
NL8
--- --- KAH D203 LECTURE
DR OMOLO
LF2
KSW D202 PRACTICAL
MR KENGA
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Dip Comm Dev 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- MCD D212 LECTURE
MR WALTER JABALI
PF2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday MCD D211 LECTURE
MR BAKARI
PL8
--- --- MCD D201 LECTURE
MR NDIRANGU
PL4
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Dip Agric MrKT 2, Dip ANHE2, Dip Comm Dev 2
KAB D204 LECTURE
MR OLANG'O
LIB 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- MCD D220 LECTURE
MR GERALD MAINA
S3
--- --- --- MCD D209 LECTURE
MR NDIRANGU
PL5
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- MCD D210 LECTURE
MR WALTER JABALI
PL2
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Dip ECE 2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday EAP D210 LECTURE
MRS J OMBAKA
PF5
ECT D224 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
GS1
EEC D209 LECTURE
MS JANET MBEYU
PF6
EEC D206 LECTURE
MRS ANN WAMALWA
--- EEC D208 LECTURE
MRS MARTHA NABWIRE
PF8
Tuesday ECE D210 LECTURE
MR KAMAMJA GATHU
PF 11
--- --- EPS D201 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
A1
--- EEC D207 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
PF3
--- EEC D210 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF 10
Wednesday EEC D205 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
--- EEC D214 LECTURE
TP COORDINATOR
PF9
EEC D207 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
--- EEC D206 LECTURE
MRS ANN WAMALWA
PF 12
---
Thursday ECI D105 LECTURE
MR L SWAGA
GS1
--- EEC D209 LECTURE
MS JANET MBEYU
EEC D210 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
EEC D208 LECTURE
MRS MARTHA NABWIRE
EEC D205 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
PF3
EEC D215 LECTURE
MRS MAZENGE
Friday --- EEC D215 LECTURE
MRS MAZENGE
PF3
--- EPS D201 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
PF7
--- ECI D105 LECTURE
MR L SWAGA
PF5
--- ECE D210 LECTURE
MR KAMAMJA GATHU
LIB 5
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Dip Educ2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Dip Educ maths2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
EPS D202 LECTURE
MRS KASHERO
PF8
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECT D206 LECTURE
MS F MARISA
PF9
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D203 LECTURE
MR SIMON OMOLLO
PF 12
--- --- --- SMA D203 LECTURE
MR KASHERO LEWA
H2
--- ---
Tuesday Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D203 LECTURE
MR SIMON OMOLLO
PF1
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
EGC D201 LECTURE
MRS KASHERO
--- --- Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D202 LECTURE
MS LINDA SWAGA
LIB 8
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
EPS D202 LECTURE
MRS KASHERO
Wednesday --- SMA D201 LECTURE
MR KASHERO LEWA
NL9
--- --- SMA D201 LECTURE
MR KASHERO LEWA
LF1
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
EGC D104 LECTURE
MRS KASHERO
PL4
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D204 LECTURE
MS LINDA SWAGA
LF1
Thursday Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
SCT D201 LECTURE
MR A KINKUYU
H6
SMA D203 LECTURE
MR KASHERO LEWA
GS1
--- Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D205 LECTURE
MRS MAZENGE
LIB 9
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECT D206 LECTURE
MS F MARISA
PL2
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
EAP D208 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
PF8
Friday --- --- --- --- Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
SCT D201 LECTURE
MR A KINKUYU
GS4
--- --- Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D205 LECTURE
MRS MAZENGE
GS1
--- Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D204 LECTURE
MS LINDA SWAGA
PF 10
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Dip Educ Social Studies2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
EPS D202 LECTURE
MRS KASHERO
PF8
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECT D206 LECTURE
MS F MARISA
PF9
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D203 LECTURE
MR SIMON OMOLLO
PF 12
AGE D202 LECTURE
MR OLANG'O
S3
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D203 LECTURE
MR SIMON OMOLLO
PF1
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
EGC D201 LECTURE
MRS KASHERO
--- --- Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D202 LECTURE
MS LINDA SWAGA
LIB 8
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
EPS D202 LECTURE
MRS KASHERO
Wednesday ECI D211 LECTURE
MRS MAZENGE
--- --- --- ECI D211 LECTURE
MRS MAZENGE
PF1
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
EGC D104 LECTURE
MRS KASHERO
PL4
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D204 LECTURE
MS LINDA SWAGA
LF1
Thursday Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
SCT D201 LECTURE
MR A KINKUYU
H6
--- --- --- Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D205 LECTURE
MRS MAZENGE
LIB 9
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECT D206 LECTURE
MS F MARISA
PL2
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
EAP D208 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
PF8
Friday AGE D202 LECTURE
MR OLANG'O
PF 12
--- --- Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
SCT D201 LECTURE
MR A KINKUYU
GS4
--- --- Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D205 LECTURE
MRS MAZENGE
GS1
--- Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D204 LECTURE
MS LINDA SWAGA
PF 10
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Dip Educ Science2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
EPS D202 LECTURE
MRS KASHERO
PF8
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECT D206 LECTURE
MS F MARISA
PF9
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D203 LECTURE
MR SIMON OMOLLO
PF 12
--- ECI D206 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
PF9
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D203 LECTURE
MR SIMON OMOLLO
PF1
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
EGC D201 LECTURE
MRS KASHERO
--- --- Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D202 LECTURE
MS LINDA SWAGA
LIB 8
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
EPS D202 LECTURE
MRS KASHERO
Wednesday --- --- --- --- AGE D204 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
H6
--- Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
EGC D104 LECTURE
MRS KASHERO
PL4
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D204 LECTURE
MS LINDA SWAGA
LF1
Thursday Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
SCT D201 LECTURE
MR A KINKUYU
H6
AGE D204 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
PF9
--- Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D205 LECTURE
MRS MAZENGE
LIB 9
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECT D206 LECTURE
MS F MARISA
PL2
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
EAP D208 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
PF8
Friday --- --- --- --- Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
SCT D201 LECTURE
MR A KINKUYU
GS4
ECI D206 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
GS3
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D205 LECTURE
MRS MAZENGE
GS1
--- Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D204 LECTURE
MS LINDA SWAGA
PF 10
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Dip Educ Religion2
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
EPS D202 LECTURE
MRS KASHERO
PF8
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECT D206 LECTURE
MS F MARISA
PF9
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D203 LECTURE
MR SIMON OMOLLO
PF 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D203 LECTURE
MR SIMON OMOLLO
PF1
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
EGC D201 LECTURE
MRS KASHERO
--- --- Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D202 LECTURE
MS LINDA SWAGA
LIB 8
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
EPS D202 LECTURE
MRS KASHERO
Wednesday --- --- --- ARE D202 LECTURE
MS LINDA SWAGA
LIB 5
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
EGC D104 LECTURE
MRS KASHERO
PL4
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D204 LECTURE
MS LINDA SWAGA
LF1
Thursday Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
SCT D201 LECTURE
MR A KINKUYU
H6
--- --- --- Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D205 LECTURE
MRS MAZENGE
LIB 9
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECT D206 LECTURE
MS F MARISA
PL2
Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
EAP D208 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
PF8
Friday --- --- --- --- Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
SCT D201 LECTURE
MR A KINKUYU
GS4
--- --- Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D205 LECTURE
MRS MAZENGE
GS1
--- Dip Educ maths2, Dip Educ Social Studies2, Dip Educ Science2, Dip Educ Religion2
ECI D204 LECTURE
MS LINDA SWAGA
PF 10
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
NURS2 Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- NURS2
HNS B207 LECTURE
MS ELIZABETH GICHUMU
PL3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
English/Lit 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday English/Lit 3, BED Special Needs 3
AEN 303 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KEBATI
PF9
--- --- English/Lit 3, Bed Eng Lit 3
ALT 303 LECTURE
DR REMMY SHIUNDU
PL6
Bed Eng Lit 3, English/Lit 3
ALT 302 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
PL1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- English/Lit 3, BED Special Needs 3
AEN 303 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KEBATI
H6
English/Lit 3, BED Special Needs 3
AEN 302 LECTURE
MR NDEGWA
H6
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- ALT 308 LECTURE
DR MAINA MUTONYA
PC4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs 3, English/Lit 3
AEN 302 LECTURE
MR NDEGWA
LIB10
--- ---
Friday --- English/Lit 3, Bed Eng Lit 3
ALT 303 LECTURE
DR REMMY SHIUNDU
PL4
--- English/Lit 3, Bed Eng Lit 3
ALT 302 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
PL2
--- --- --- --- ALT 308 LECTURE
DR MAINA MUTONYA
T5
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
French 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday AFF 314 LECTURE
MR THOMPSON WAZOME
H4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- AFF 315 LECTURE
MR LOUIS MIHINGANO
PL2
--- --- --- --- --- AFF 314 LECTURE
MR THOMPSON WAZOME
PL8
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- AFF 315 LECTURE
MR LOUIS MIHINGANO
T5
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Geography 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Geography 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Geog French 3
MGE B303 LECTURE
MR JOHN MALII
NL8
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Chem Geog 3, Geography 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Geog French 3
MGE B303 LECTURE
MR JOHN MALII
H6
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Hist/Eng 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3
AHT 319 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
LIB 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3
AHT 319 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
AHT 320 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
NL9
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
AHT 320 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
PF3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Hist/Phyl 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- APH B309 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PF1
--- --- --- --- APH B312 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN OWINO
PF 10
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3
AHT 319 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
LIB 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3
AHT 319 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
AHT 320 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
NL9
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- APH B312 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN OWINO
H2
--- --- --- APH B313 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
T5
--- --- --- APH B313 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
PF1
Friday --- --- --- --- Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
AHT 320 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
PF3
APH B309 LECTURE
MR REUBEN MUSASIA
S3
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Islamic Studies 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Arts Arabic 3, Islamic Studies 3
AIS B304 LECTURE
MR ALI AWADH
NL9
Tuesday Islamic Studies 3, Bed Arts Arabic 3
AIS B305 LECTURE
MR ALI AWADH
LIB 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- Islamic Studies 3, Bed Arts Arabic 3
AIS B305 LECTURE
MR ALI AWADH
PF5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- Islamic Studies 3, Bed Arts Arabic 3
AIS B304 LECTURE
MR ALI AWADH
PF 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Kisw/Hist 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- Bed Hist/Kisw 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Kisw/Hist 3
AKS 303 LECTURE
MR ALI WASI
PL5
--- --- --- AKS 309 LECTURE
MS RUKIA SWALEH
--- Bed Hist/Kisw 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Kisw/Hist 3
AKS 301 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
PF1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3
AHT 319 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
LIB 9
Kisw/Hist 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3
AKS 303 LECTURE
MR ALI WASI
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3
AHT 319 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
AHT 320 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
NL9
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday AKS 309 LECTURE
MS RUKIA SWALEH
PL2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
AHT 320 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
PF3
--- --- --- --- --- Kisw/Hist 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3
AKS 301 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
LIB 1
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Maths/Econ 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday AEC 310 LECTURE
DR KOECH
LIB10
--- Maths/Econ 3, Bed Math Bus 3
AEC 313 LECTURE
DR LUGOGO
PF6
--- Maths/Econ 3, BCOM 3, Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Math Bus 3
BAC 302 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
PL2
AEC 310 LECTURE
DR KOECH
PL5
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Maths/Econ 3, Bed Math Bus 3
AEC 313 LECTURE
DR LUGOGO
LIB 6
AEC 314 LECTURE
MR KIKECHI
PF8
Wednesday --- --- AEC 315 LECTURE
DR LUGOGO
PL6
--- --- --- AEC 315 LECTURE
DR LUGOGO
LIB 7
AEC 303 LECTURE
DR KOECH
S1
Maths/Econ 3, BCOM 3, Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Math Bus 3
BAC 302 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
LIB 3
Thursday --- Maths/Econ 3, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
AEC 302 LECTURE
MR BONGO
LIB10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday AEC 314 LECTURE
MR KIKECHI
LIB 4
--- --- --- AEC 303 LECTURE
DR KOECH
S1
Maths/Econ 3, Bed Geog BS 1, Bed maths Bus 1
AEC 302 LECTURE
MR BONGO
PL7
--- --- Bsc Maths 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Maths/Econ 3
SMA B336 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
NL8
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Religious Studies 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Religious Studies 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
ACS B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
PF 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Religious Studies 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
ACS B305 LECTURE
MS LUCY MUKAMI
LIB10
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Religious Studies 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
ACS B305 LECTURE
MS LUCY MUKAMI
PF 11
--- ---
Friday --- Religious Studies 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
ACS B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIB 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Sociology/Psychology 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- ASC 305 LECTURE
MR ROBERT OSWAGO
LIB 8
--- --- --- --- --- ASC 306 LECTURE
MR GEORGE WANDERA
PF 12
APS 303 LECTURE
MS ELIZABETH GICHUMU
PF3
---
Tuesday --- APS 304 LECTURE
MS LYNN MWANIKI
PC4
--- ASC 310 LECTURE
MR EDWIN WANJAWA
PL7
--- --- --- ASC 301 LECTURE
MS LYNN MWANIKI
PL6
--- ---
Wednesday --- ASC 305 LECTURE
MR ROBERT OSWAGO
PF4
--- APS 308 LECTURE
MS EDITH MIANO
PL8
--- --- --- ASC 306 LECTURE
MR GEORGE WANDERA
S3
--- ---
Thursday APS 304 LECTURE
MS LYNN MWANIKI
S2
APS 303 LECTURE
MS ELIZABETH GICHUMU
PF 10
APS 310 LECTURE
MS ELIZABETH GICHUMU
PL8
--- APS 308 LECTURE
MS EDITH MIANO
S3
ASC 301 LECTURE
MS LYNN MWANIKI
LIB 7
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- APS 310 LECTURE
MS ELIZABETH GICHUMU
PF2
--- --- --- ASC 310 LECTURE
MR EDWIN WANJAWA
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Political Science 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- AHT 316 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA SHIRAZY
H4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AHT 317 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL SOME
PL1
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- AHT 324 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA SHIRAZY
PF8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- AHT 317 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL SOME
Thursday AHT 324 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA SHIRAZY
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AHT 316 LECTURE
MS KHADIJA SHIRAZY
PF2
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Managt Sc 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday BCOM 3
BBA 314 LECTURE
MR NYAMBU
PF3
--- BCOM 3
BMS B311 LECTURE
DR KITI
GS3
--- Maths/Econ 3, BCOM 3, Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Math Bus 3
BAC 302 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
PL2
BCOM 3, Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Math Bus 3
BAC 305 LECTURE
MR ODHIAMBO
LTW
BCOM 3
BBA 302 LECTURE
MR M HAMIS
S3
---
Tuesday BCOM 3
BBA 303 LECTURE
MS KILIFI
LIB 7
BCOM 3
BFI 308 LECTURE
MR MWAKACHOLA
BCOM 3
BFI 305 LECTURE
MR MWAKACHOLA
PL2
BCOM 3
BMS 304 LECTURE
MR KIKECHI
H3
--- BCOM 3
BMS 300 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
PL3
BCOM 3
BMS 305 LECTURE
MS RIWO ABUDHO
PL1
Wednesday BCOM 3
BFI 305 LECTURE
MR MWAKACHOLA
S3
BCOM 3
BBA 302 LECTURE
MR M HAMIS
LIB 6
--- --- BCOM 3
BMS 304 LECTURE
MR KIKECHI
PL5
BCOM 3
BMS B311 LECTURE
DR KITI
S2
--- Maths/Econ 3, BCOM 3, Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Math Bus 3
BAC 302 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
LIB 3
Thursday --- --- BCOM 3, Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Math Bus 3
BAC 305 LECTURE
MR ODHIAMBO
PF2
BCOM 3
BBA 303 LECTURE
MS KILIFI
PF4
--- BCOM 3
BBA 309 LECTURE
MR MALASI JOHN
S2
--- --- BCOM 3
BFI 308 LECTURE
MR MWAKACHOLA
LTW
Friday BCOM 3
BBA 314 LECTURE
MR NYAMBU
LIB 5
--- BCOM 3
BMS 305 LECTURE
MS RIWO ABUDHO
LIB 5
--- --- --- --- BCOM 3
BMS 300 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
PL2
BCOM 3
BBA 309 LECTURE
MR MALASI JOHN
PF5
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
BED ECE 3 Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BED ECE 3
ECE 310 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
--- BED(SC) 3, BED ECE 3, BED Special Needs 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
Tuesday BED ECE 3
ECE 308 LECTURE
MS SELLAH LUSWETI
PF7
BED ECE 3
ECE B311 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
PF8
--- BED ECE 3
ECE 311 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
PF9
--- BED ECE 3
ECE 307 LECTURE
MR MAKUNA
GS3
---
Wednesday --- --- BED ECE 3
ECE 311 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
BED ECE 3
ECE 310 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
PF 10
--- BED ECE 3
ECE B311 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
H4
BED ECE 3
ECE B310 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
LIB 8
BED ECE 3
ECE 309 LECTURE
MS MBOGO
PF1
Thursday BED ECE 3
ECE 307 LECTURE
MR MAKUNA
--- --- --- BED ECE 3
ECE B310 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
PF 12
--- --- BED ECE 3
ECE 308 LECTURE
MS SELLAH LUSWETI
BED(SC) 3, BED ECE 3, BED Special Needs 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
Friday --- --- --- BED ECE 3
ECE 309 LECTURE
MS MBOGO
--- --- --- --- BED ECE 3
ECE 312 PRACTICAL
MR MAKUNA
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
BED Special Needs 3 Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday English/Lit 3, BED Special Needs 3
AEN 303 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KEBATI
PF9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BED(SC) 3, BED ECE 3, BED Special Needs 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- English/Lit 3, BED Special Needs 3
AEN 303 LECTURE
MR GEOFFREY KEBATI
H6
English/Lit 3, BED Special Needs 3
AEN 302 LECTURE
MR NDEGWA
H6
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs 3, English/Lit 3
AEN 302 LECTURE
MR NDEGWA
LIB10
BED(SC) 3, BED ECE 3, BED Special Needs 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Arts Arabic 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
PF1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Arts Arabic 3, Islamic Studies 3
AIS B304 LECTURE
MR ALI AWADH
NL9
Tuesday Islamic Studies 3, Bed Arts Arabic 3
AIS B305 LECTURE
MR ALI AWADH
LIB 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- Islamic Studies 3, Bed Arts Arabic 3
AIS B305 LECTURE
MR ALI AWADH
PF5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
--- --- BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 2
--- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
LIB 8
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- Islamic Studies 3, Bed Arts Arabic 3
AIS B304 LECTURE
MR ALI AWADH
PF 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Eng Lit 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
PF1
--- English/Lit 3, Bed Eng Lit 3
ALT 303 LECTURE
DR REMMY SHIUNDU
PL6
Bed Eng Lit 3, English/Lit 3
ALT 302 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
PL1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ECI B309 LECTURE
DR ARGWINGS OTIENO
PF6
--- --- --- ECI B308 LECTURE
DR ARGWINGS OTIENO
PF7
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ECI B309 LECTURE
DR ARGWINGS OTIENO
LIB 8
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
--- --- BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 2
--- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
LIB 8
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- English/Lit 3, Bed Eng Lit 3
ALT 303 LECTURE
DR REMMY SHIUNDU
PL4
--- English/Lit 3, Bed Eng Lit 3
ALT 302 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
PL2
--- ECI B308 LECTURE
DR ARGWINGS OTIENO
GS4
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed French Religion 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
PF1
Bed French Religion 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog French 3
ECI B310 LECTURE
MR LOUIS MIHINGANO
LIB 8
--- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog French 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed French/Hist 3
ECI B310 LECTURE
MR LOUIS MIHINGANO
PF5
---
Tuesday Religious Studies 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
ACS B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
PF 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Religious Studies 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
ACS B305 LECTURE
MS LUCY MUKAMI
LIB10
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed French Religion 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3
ECI B307 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
LTN
--- --- --- Bed French Religion 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3
ECI B307 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIB 1
--- --- ---
Thursday BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
--- --- BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 2
--- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
LIB 8
Religious Studies 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
ACS B305 LECTURE
MS LUCY MUKAMI
PF 11
--- ---
Friday --- Religious Studies 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
ACS B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIB 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed French/Hist 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
PF1
Bed French Religion 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog French 3
ECI B310 LECTURE
MR LOUIS MIHINGANO
LIB 8
Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3
ECI B305 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
LIB 1
--- --- --- Bed Geog French 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed French/Hist 3
ECI B310 LECTURE
MR LOUIS MIHINGANO
PF5
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3
AHT 319 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
LIB 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3
AHT 319 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
AHT 320 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
NL9
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
--- --- BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 2
--- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
LIB 8
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
AHT 320 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
PF3
Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3
ECI B305 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Geog Bs 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
PF1
--- --- --- Maths/Econ 3, BCOM 3, Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Math Bus 3
BAC 302 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
PL2
BCOM 3, Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Math Bus 3
BAC 305 LECTURE
MR ODHIAMBO
LTW
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Math Bus 3
ECT B312 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
GS4
--- Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Geog French 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Chem Geog 3
ECI B306 LECTURE
MR KAMAMJA GATHU
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Maths/Econ 3, BCOM 3, Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Math Bus 3
BAC 302 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
LIB 3
Thursday BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
BCOM 3, Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Math Bus 3
BAC 305 LECTURE
MR ODHIAMBO
PF2
BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 2
--- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
LIB 8
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Geog French 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Geog Hist 3
ECI B306 LECTURE
MR KAMAMJA GATHU
LIB 3
Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Geog Bs 3
ECT B312 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
LIB 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Geog French 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
PF1
Bed French Religion 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog French 3
ECI B310 LECTURE
MR LOUIS MIHINGANO
LIB 8
--- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog French 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed French/Hist 3
ECI B310 LECTURE
MR LOUIS MIHINGANO
PF5
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Geog French 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Chem Geog 3
ECI B306 LECTURE
MR KAMAMJA GATHU
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Geography 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Geog French 3
MGE B303 LECTURE
MR JOHN MALII
NL8
Thursday BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
--- --- BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 2
--- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
LIB 8
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Geog French 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Geog Hist 3
ECI B306 LECTURE
MR KAMAMJA GATHU
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Chem Geog 3, Geography 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Geog French 3
MGE B303 LECTURE
MR JOHN MALII
H6
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Geog Hist 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
PF1
--- --- Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3
ECI B305 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
LIB 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3
AHT 319 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
LIB 9
--- --- Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Geog French 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Chem Geog 3
ECI B306 LECTURE
MR KAMAMJA GATHU
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3
AHT 319 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
AHT 320 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
NL9
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
--- --- BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 2
--- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
LIB 8
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Geog French 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Geog Hist 3
ECI B306 LECTURE
MR KAMAMJA GATHU
LIB 3
--- --- Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
AHT 320 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
PF3
Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3
ECI B305 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Hist/CRE 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
PF1
--- --- Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3
ECI B305 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
LIB 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Religious Studies 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
ACS B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
PF 10
--- --- Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3
AHT 319 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
LIB 9
--- --- --- --- --- Religious Studies 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
ACS B305 LECTURE
MS LUCY MUKAMI
LIB10
Wednesday Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3
AHT 319 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
LIB 3
--- Bed French Religion 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3
ECI B307 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
LTN
--- Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
AHT 320 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
NL9
Bed French Religion 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3
ECI B307 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIB 1
--- --- ---
Thursday BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
--- --- BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 2
--- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
LIB 8
Religious Studies 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
ACS B305 LECTURE
MS LUCY MUKAMI
PF 11
--- ---
Friday --- Religious Studies 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
ACS B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIB 9
--- Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
AHT 320 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
PF3
Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3
ECI B305 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Hist/Kisw 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
PF1
Bed Hist/Kisw 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Kisw/Hist 3
AKS 303 LECTURE
MR ALI WASI
PL5
Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3
ECI B305 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
LIB 1
--- --- --- --- Bed Hist/Kisw 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Kisw/Hist 3
AKS 301 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
PF1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3
AHT 319 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
LIB 9
Kisw/Hist 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3
AKS 303 LECTURE
MR ALI WASI
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Hist/Eng 3, Hist/Phyl 3, Kisw/Hist 3, Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3
AHT 319 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3
ECI B311 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
LTN
Thursday BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
--- --- BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 2
--- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
LIB 8
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed Hist/Kisw 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3
ECI B311 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
PF1
Bed French/Hist 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3
ECI B305 LECTURE
MR MUSA YEYA
LIB 3
--- --- --- Kisw/Hist 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3
AKS 301 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
LIB 1
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Kisw Geog 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
PF1
Bed Hist/Kisw 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Kisw/Hist 3
AKS 303 LECTURE
MR ALI WASI
PL5
--- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Hist/Kisw 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Kisw/Hist 3
AKS 301 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
PF1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- Kisw/Hist 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3
AKS 303 LECTURE
MR ALI WASI
Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Geog French 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Chem Geog 3
ECI B306 LECTURE
MR KAMAMJA GATHU
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3
ECI B311 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
LTN
Thursday BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
--- --- BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 2
--- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
LIB 8
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Geog French 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Geog Hist 3
ECI B306 LECTURE
MR KAMAMJA GATHU
LIB 3
--- --- Bed Hist/Kisw 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3
ECI B311 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
PF1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Kisw/CRE 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
PF1
Bed Hist/Kisw 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Kisw/Hist 3
AKS 303 LECTURE
MR ALI WASI
PL5
--- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Hist/Kisw 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Kisw/Hist 3
AKS 301 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
PF1
Tuesday Religious Studies 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
ACS B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
PF 10
--- --- --- --- Kisw/Hist 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3
AKS 303 LECTURE
MR ALI WASI
--- --- --- Religious Studies 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
ACS B305 LECTURE
MS LUCY MUKAMI
LIB10
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed French Religion 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3
ECI B307 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
LTN
--- --- --- Bed French Religion 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3
ECI B307 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIB 1
--- Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3
ECI B311 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
LTN
Thursday BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
--- --- BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 2
--- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
LIB 8
Religious Studies 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
ACS B305 LECTURE
MS LUCY MUKAMI
PF 11
--- ---
Friday --- Religious Studies 3, Bed French Religion 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Bed Hist/CRE 3
ACS B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIB 9
--- Bed Hist/Kisw 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3
ECI B311 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
PF1
--- --- --- --- --- Kisw/Hist 3, Bed Hist/Kisw 3, Bed Kisw/CRE 3
AKS 301 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
LIB 1
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Math Bus 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
PF1
Maths/Econ 3, Bed Math Bus 3
AEC 313 LECTURE
DR LUGOGO
PF6
--- Maths/Econ 3, BCOM 3, Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Math Bus 3
BAC 302 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
PL2
BCOM 3, Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Math Bus 3
BAC 305 LECTURE
MR ODHIAMBO
LTW
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3
ECI B301 LECTURE
MS ADIDJA
LIB 4
Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Math Bus 3
ECT B312 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
GS4
--- --- Maths/Econ 3, Bed Math Bus 3
AEC 313 LECTURE
DR LUGOGO
LIB 6
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bsc Maths 3
SMA B336 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
LIB 4
Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bed Math Bus 3, Bsc Maths 3
SMA B302 LECTURE
MR YUNUS KHAN
LIB 4
--- --- Maths/Econ 3, BCOM 3, Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Math Bus 3
BAC 302 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
LIB 3
Thursday BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
BCOM 3, Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Math Bus 3
BAC 305 LECTURE
MR ODHIAMBO
PF2
BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 2
--- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
LIB 8
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Geog Bs 3
ECT B312 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
LIB 8
Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bsc Maths 3
SMA B306 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
LIB10
Bsc Maths 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3
SMA B302 LECTURE
MR YUNUS KHAN
LTN
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Math/Geog 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
PF1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3
ECI B301 LECTURE
MS ADIDJA
LIB 4
--- --- --- Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Geog French 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Chem Geog 3
ECI B306 LECTURE
MR KAMAMJA GATHU
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bsc Maths 3
SMA B336 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
LIB 4
Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bed Math Bus 3, Bsc Maths 3
SMA B302 LECTURE
MR YUNUS KHAN
LIB 4
--- --- Geography 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Geog French 3
MGE B303 LECTURE
MR JOHN MALII
NL8
Thursday BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
--- --- BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 2
--- BED(ART) 3
ESN/S302 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
LIB 8
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Geog French 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Geog Hist 3
ECI B306 LECTURE
MR KAMAMJA GATHU
LIB 3
--- --- Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bsc Maths 3
SMA B306 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
LIB10
Bsc Maths 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3
SMA B302 LECTURE
MR YUNUS KHAN
LTN
Bed Chem Geog 3, Geography 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Geog French 3
MGE B303 LECTURE
MR JOHN MALII
H6
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Bio/Chem 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- Bsc Bot Zoo 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3
SZL B308 LECTURE
DR MURIU
NL7
--- Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B302 LECTURE
MR FESTUS NGUI
LIB 9
Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B310 PRACTICAL
DR SHIKUKU
--- BED(SC) 3, BED ECE 3, BED Special Needs 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
Tuesday Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, BSC AGED 3
SZL 303 LECTURE
MR SAMMY WAMBUA
H2
--- --- --- Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B307 LECTURE
DR NAJYA MOHHAMED
LIB 7
--- --- BSC AGED 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3
ECI B302 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LIB 5
---
Wednesday Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B303 LECTURE
DR MOSES WAINAINA
PF2
Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B310 LECTURE
DR SHIKUKU
PF2
--- --- --- --- Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3
SBT B305 LECTURE
MR MICKY MWAMUYE
LF2
Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, BSC AGED 3
SZL 303 LECTURE
MR SAMMY WAMBUA
PF4
Thursday Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3
SZL B303 LECTURE
MS SOPHIE UYOGA
PF7
Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3
SBT B305 LECTURE
MR MICKY MWAMUYE
EL
Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3
ECI B303 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIB 3
Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bsc Bot Zoo 3
SZL B308 LECTURE
DR MURIU
NL9
Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3
ECI B303 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
PF7
BED(SC) 3, BED ECE 3, BED Special Needs 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
Friday Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, BSC AGED 3
ECI B302 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LIB 6
Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bsc Bot Zoo 3, BSC AGED 3
SBT B304 LECTURE
DR J. JEFWA
H2
--- --- --- --- Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bsc Bot Zoo 3, BSC AGED 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3
SBT B304 LECTURE
DR J. JEFWA
NL7
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- Bsc Bot Zoo 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3
SZL B308 LECTURE
DR MURIU
NL7
--- BSC AGED 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3
ECI B316 LECTURE
MR OMORO
LIB 2
--- --- --- --- --- BED(SC) 3, BED ECE 3, BED Special Needs 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
Tuesday Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, BSC AGED 3
SZL 303 LECTURE
MR SAMMY WAMBUA
H2
--- --- --- Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, BSC AGED 3
KSW B302 LECTURE
MS MUINDI
S3
--- Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, BSC AGED 3
ECI B316 LECTURE
MR OMORO
NL9
BSC AGED 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3
ECI B302 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LIB 5
---
Wednesday BSC AGED 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, BSC AGED 4
KAG B312 LECTURE
MS MUINDI
PL5
--- Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, BSC AGED 3
KSW B302 LECTURE
MS MUINDI
LIB 9
--- --- --- --- Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3
SBT B305 LECTURE
MR MICKY MWAMUYE
LF2
Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, BSC AGED 3
SZL 303 LECTURE
MR SAMMY WAMBUA
PF4
Thursday Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3
SZL B303 LECTURE
MS SOPHIE UYOGA
PF7
Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3
SBT B305 LECTURE
MR MICKY MWAMUYE
EL
--- --- Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bsc Bot Zoo 3
SZL B308 LECTURE
DR MURIU
NL9
--- --- BED(SC) 3, BED ECE 3, BED Special Needs 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
Friday Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, BSC AGED 3
ECI B302 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LIB 6
Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bsc Bot Zoo 3, BSC AGED 3
SBT B304 LECTURE
DR J. JEFWA
H2
--- --- --- --- Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bsc Bot Zoo 3, BSC AGED 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3
SBT B304 LECTURE
DR J. JEFWA
NL7
--- BSC AGED 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, BSC AGED 4
KAG B312 LECTURE
MS MUINDI
S2
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Chem Geog 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3
SCH 411 LECTURE
PROF PAUL GUYO
H5
--- --- Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B302 LECTURE
MR FESTUS NGUI
LIB 9
Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B310 PRACTICAL
DR SHIKUKU
--- BED(SC) 3, BED ECE 3, BED Special Needs 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
Tuesday Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3
SCH 411 LECTURE
PROF PAUL GUYO
LF2
--- --- --- Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B307 LECTURE
DR NAJYA MOHHAMED
LIB 7
Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Geog French 3, Bed Geog Hist 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Chem Geog 3
ECI B306 LECTURE
MR KAMAMJA GATHU
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B303 LECTURE
DR MOSES WAINAINA
PF2
Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B310 LECTURE
DR SHIKUKU
PF2
--- --- --- --- --- --- Geography 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Geog French 3
MGE B303 LECTURE
MR JOHN MALII
NL8
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3
ECI B303 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIB 3
--- --- Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3
ECI B303 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
PF7
BED(SC) 3, BED ECE 3, BED Special Needs 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
Friday Bed Geog Bs 3, Bed Geog French 3, Bed Kisw Geog 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Geog Hist 3
ECI B306 LECTURE
MR KAMAMJA GATHU
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Chem Geog 3, Geography 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Geog French 3
MGE B303 LECTURE
MR JOHN MALII
H6
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Math chem 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3
SCH 411 LECTURE
PROF PAUL GUYO
H5
--- --- Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B302 LECTURE
MR FESTUS NGUI
LIB 9
Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B310 PRACTICAL
DR SHIKUKU
--- BED(SC) 3, BED ECE 3, BED Special Needs 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
Tuesday Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3
SCH 411 LECTURE
PROF PAUL GUYO
LF2
Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3
ECI B301 LECTURE
MS ADIDJA
LIB 4
Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B307 LECTURE
DR NAJYA MOHHAMED
LIB 7
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B303 LECTURE
DR MOSES WAINAINA
PF2
Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B310 LECTURE
DR SHIKUKU
PF2
Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bsc Maths 3
SMA B336 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
LIB 4
Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bed Math Bus 3, Bsc Maths 3
SMA B302 LECTURE
MR YUNUS KHAN
LIB 4
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3
ECI B303 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIB 3
--- --- Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3
ECI B303 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
PF7
BED(SC) 3, BED ECE 3, BED Special Needs 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bsc Maths 3
SMA B306 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
LIB10
Bsc Maths 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3
SMA B302 LECTURE
MR YUNUS KHAN
LTN
--- --- --- Bsc Maths 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Maths/Econ 3
SMA B336 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
NL8
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Math phys 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Bed Math phys 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bsc Phys 3
SPH B303 LECTURE
DR OLWENDO
LIB 2
Bed Math phys 3, Bsc Phys 3
SPH 305 LECTURE
PROF OYOKO
NL9
--- --- Bsc Maths 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3
SMA B306 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
--- --- BED(SC) 3, BED ECE 3, BED Special Needs 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
Tuesday Bed Math phys 3, Bed chem phys 3
ECI B304 LECTURE
MR MWAMBELA
LIB 3
Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3
ECI B301 LECTURE
MS ADIDJA
LIB 4
--- --- --- Bed Math phys 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bsc Phys 3
SPH B304 PRACTICAL
DR AGUMBA, PROF KATANA
Bed chem phys 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bsc Phys 3
SPH B306 LECTURE
PROF THORUWA
PF 11
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bsc Maths 3
SMA B336 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
LIB 4
Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bed Math Bus 3, Bsc Maths 3
SMA B302 LECTURE
MR YUNUS KHAN
LIB 4
--- Bed chem phys 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bsc Phys 3
SPH B303 LECTURE
DR OLWENDO
S2
---
Thursday --- Bed Math phys 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bsc Phys 3
SPH B305 LECTURE
PROF KATANA
GS3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BED(SC) 3, BED ECE 3, BED Special Needs 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
Friday Bed Math phys 3, Bed chem phys 3
ECI B304 LECTURE
MR MWAMBELA
LIB 8
Bed Math phys 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bsc Phys 3
SPH B306 LECTURE
PROF THORUWA
H5
Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bsc Maths 3
SMA B306 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
LIB10
Bsc Maths 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3
SMA B302 LECTURE
MR YUNUS KHAN
LTN
--- Bed chem phys 3, Bsc Phys 3, Bed Math phys 3
SPH B305 LECTURE
PROF KATANA
Bsc Maths 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Maths/Econ 3
SMA B336 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
NL8
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Maths Bot zoo 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- Bsc Bot Zoo 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3
SZL B308 LECTURE
DR MURIU
NL7
--- --- --- --- Bsc Maths 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3
SMA B306 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
--- --- BED(SC) 3, BED ECE 3, BED Special Needs 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
Tuesday Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, BSC AGED 3
SZL 303 LECTURE
MR SAMMY WAMBUA
H2
Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3
ECI B301 LECTURE
MS ADIDJA
LIB 4
--- --- --- --- --- BSC AGED 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3
ECI B302 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LIB 5
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bsc Maths 3
SMA B336 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
LIB 4
Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bed Math Bus 3, Bsc Maths 3
SMA B302 LECTURE
MR YUNUS KHAN
LIB 4
Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3
SBT B305 LECTURE
MR MICKY MWAMUYE
LF2
Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, BSC AGED 3
SZL 303 LECTURE
MR SAMMY WAMBUA
PF4
Thursday Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3
SZL B303 LECTURE
MS SOPHIE UYOGA
PF7
Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3
SBT B305 LECTURE
MR MICKY MWAMUYE
EL
--- --- Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bsc Bot Zoo 3
SZL B308 LECTURE
DR MURIU
NL9
--- --- BED(SC) 3, BED ECE 3, BED Special Needs 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
Friday Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, BSC AGED 3
ECI B302 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LIB 6
Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bsc Bot Zoo 3, BSC AGED 3
SBT B304 LECTURE
DR J. JEFWA
H2
Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bsc Maths 3
SMA B306 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
LIB10
Bsc Maths 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3
SMA B302 LECTURE
MR YUNUS KHAN
LTN
Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bsc Bot Zoo 3, BSC AGED 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3
SBT B304 LECTURE
DR J. JEFWA
NL7
--- Bsc Maths 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Maths/Econ 3
SMA B336 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
NL8
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Maths Computer 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- Computer Science 3, Bed Maths Computer 3
SCS B315 LECTURE
PROF MBOGHO
PF4
--- Bed Maths Computer 3, Computer Science 3
SCS B309 LECTURE
MS MARY NJERI
PF5
--- Bsc Maths 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3
SMA B306 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
--- --- BED(SC) 3, BED ECE 3, BED Special Needs 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
Tuesday --- --- Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3
ECI B301 LECTURE
MS ADIDJA
LIB 4
Computer Science 3, Bed Maths Computer 3
SCS B305 LECTURE
MS LIMO
LIB10
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Computer Science 3, Bed Maths Computer 3
SCS B309 LECTURE
MS MARY NJERI
EL
Computer Science 3, Bed Maths Computer 3
SCS B310 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
NL7
Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bsc Maths 3
SMA B336 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
LIB 4
Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bed Math Bus 3, Bsc Maths 3
SMA B302 LECTURE
MR YUNUS KHAN
LIB 4
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Computer Science 3, Bed Maths Computer 3
SCS B310 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 7
--- Computer Science 3, Bed Maths Computer 3
SCS B305 LECTURE
MS LIMO
H5
Computer Science 3, Bed Maths Computer 3
SCS B315 LECTURE
PROF MBOGHO
H4
--- Computer Science 3, Bed Maths Computer 3
SCS B311 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
H2
BED(SC) 3, BED ECE 3, BED Special Needs 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
Friday --- --- Bed Maths Computer 3, Computer Science 3
SCS B311 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
PF1
Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bsc Maths 3
SMA B306 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
LIB10
Bsc Maths 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3
SMA B302 LECTURE
MR YUNUS KHAN
LTN
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed chem phys 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Bed Math phys 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bsc Phys 3
SPH B303 LECTURE
DR OLWENDO
LIB 2
--- --- Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B302 LECTURE
MR FESTUS NGUI
LIB 9
Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B310 PRACTICAL
DR SHIKUKU
--- BED(SC) 3, BED ECE 3, BED Special Needs 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
Tuesday Bed Math phys 3, Bed chem phys 3
ECI B304 LECTURE
MR MWAMBELA
LIB 3
--- --- --- Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B307 LECTURE
DR NAJYA MOHHAMED
LIB 7
Bed Math phys 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bsc Phys 3
SPH B304 PRACTICAL
DR AGUMBA, PROF KATANA
Bed chem phys 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bsc Phys 3
SPH B306 LECTURE
PROF THORUWA
PF 11
Wednesday Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B303 LECTURE
DR MOSES WAINAINA
PF2
Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B310 LECTURE
DR SHIKUKU
PF2
--- --- --- --- --- Bed chem phys 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bsc Phys 3
SPH B303 LECTURE
DR OLWENDO
S2
---
Thursday --- Bed Math phys 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bsc Phys 3
SPH B305 LECTURE
PROF KATANA
GS3
--- --- Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3
ECI B303 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIB 3
--- --- Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3
ECI B303 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
PF7
BED(SC) 3, BED ECE 3, BED Special Needs 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
Friday Bed Math phys 3, Bed chem phys 3
ECI B304 LECTURE
MR MWAMBELA
LIB 8
Bed Math phys 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bsc Phys 3
SPH B306 LECTURE
PROF THORUWA
H5
--- --- --- --- --- Bed chem phys 3, Bsc Phys 3, Bed Math phys 3
SPH B305 LECTURE
PROF KATANA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Biochem 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- Biochem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B308 LECTURE
DR LOICE OJWANG
LIB 9
--- --- SBC 307 LECTURE
MS NAQIYAH KASSAMJEE
PF 12
--- SBC 306 LECTURE
DR NAJY
PF6
SBC 309 LECTURE
DR ROSE KIGATHI
PL4
Tuesday --- --- --- SBC 305 LECTURE
DR SUHAILA
PF2
SBC 307 LECTURE
MS NAQIYAH KASSAMJEE
PF8
--- --- --- Biochem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B308 LECTURE
DR LOICE OJWANG
PF2
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- SBC 323 LECTURE
DR SANTIE DE VILLIERS
LIB 7
SBC 305 LECTURE
DR SUHAILA
PF1
SBC 306 LECTURE
DR NAJY
PF1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- SBC 323 LECTURE
DR SANTIE DE VILLIERS
PL5
SBC 305 PRACTICAL
DR SUHAILA
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- SBC 302 PRACTICAL
DR A ABDI
--- --- SBC 309 LECTURE
DR ROSE KIGATHI
PF7
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bsc Bot Zoo 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- Bsc Bot Zoo 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3
SZL B308 LECTURE
DR MURIU
NL7
--- --- SBT B306 LECTURE
DR J. JEFWA
GS3
--- SBT B309 LECTURE
DR ROSE KIGATHI
GS3
--- SZL B310 LECTURE
DR MBURU
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- SZL B310 LECTURE
DR MBURU
PF 12
SBT B306 LECTURE
DR J. JEFWA
PF8
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- Bsc Bot Zoo 3, BSC AGED 3
SZL B304 LECTURE
DR MURIU
PF7
--- --- SBT B309 LECTURE
DR ROSE KIGATHI
LIB 5
--- ---
Thursday --- --- Bsc Bot Zoo 3, BSC AGED 3
SZL B304 LECTURE
DR MURIU
GS4
--- --- --- Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bsc Bot Zoo 3
SZL B308 LECTURE
DR MURIU
NL9
--- --- SBT B310 LECTURE
MS EDITH MUWAWA
H5
Friday SBT B310 LECTURE
MS EDITH MUWAWA
PF1
Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bsc Bot Zoo 3, BSC AGED 3
SBT B304 LECTURE
DR J. JEFWA
H2
--- --- --- --- Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bsc Bot Zoo 3, BSC AGED 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3
SBT B304 LECTURE
DR J. JEFWA
NL7
SBT B301 LECTURE
MR SAMMY WAMBUA
GS4
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bsc Chem 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B302 LECTURE
MR FESTUS NGUI
LIB 9
Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B310 PRACTICAL
DR SHIKUKU
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B307 LECTURE
DR NAJYA MOHHAMED
LIB 7
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B303 LECTURE
DR MOSES WAINAINA
PF2
Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B310 LECTURE
DR SHIKUKU
PF2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 2
SCH B312 LECTURE
DR NAJYA MOHHAMED
GS3
--- --- --- --- Ind. Chem 3, Bsc Chem 3
SCH B319 LECTURE
MR KORIR
LIB 7
Friday --- Ind. Chem 3, Bsc Chem 3
SCH B319 LECTURE
MR KORIR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bsc Maths 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday SMA B304 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
LIB 6
--- --- --- SMA B360 LECTURE
MR MWALALI
LIB 8
Bsc Maths 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3
SMA B306 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
--- --- SMA B365 LECTURE
MR DAVID OTHIAMBO OWINO
H3
Tuesday SMA B304 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
PF6
SMA B361 LECTURE
DR KITI
GS1
SMA B367 LECTURE
MR MWALALI
GS1
--- --- --- SMA B361 LECTURE
DR KITI
PF7
SMA B365 LECTURE
MR DAVID OTHIAMBO OWINO
LIB 6
Wednesday --- --- --- SMA B334 LECTURE
MR D WAMBUA
GS1
Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bsc Maths 3
SMA B336 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
LIB 4
Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bed Math Bus 3, Bsc Maths 3
SMA B302 LECTURE
MR YUNUS KHAN
LIB 4
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- SMA B305 LECTURE
MR YUNUS KHAN
PF5
SMA B367 LECTURE
MR MWALALI
PF5
SMA B363 LECTURE
MS CAROLINE. AYIENDA
LF1
--- SMA B360 LECTURE
MR MWALALI
PF 10
SMA B363 LECTURE
MS CAROLINE. AYIENDA
PF 12
---
Friday --- --- SMA B305 LECTURE
MR YUNUS KHAN
LIB 6
Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bsc Maths 3
SMA B306 LECTURE
MS E KIBURU
LIB10
Bsc Maths 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Maths Computer 3, Bed Math Bus 3, Bed Math/Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3
SMA B302 LECTURE
MR YUNUS KHAN
LTN
SMA B334 LECTURE
MR D WAMBUA
LIB 2
--- Bsc Maths 3, Bed Math chem 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Maths/Econ 3
SMA B336 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
NL8
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bsc Phys 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Bed Math phys 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bsc Phys 3
SPH B303 LECTURE
DR OLWENDO
LIB 2
Bed Math phys 3, Bsc Phys 3
SPH 305 LECTURE
PROF OYOKO
NL9
--- --- SPH B309 LECTURE
DR BALUKU
H3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- SPH B310 LECTURE
DR OLWENDO
GS3
--- --- --- --- --- Bed Math phys 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bsc Phys 3
SPH B304 PRACTICAL
DR AGUMBA, PROF KATANA
Bed chem phys 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bsc Phys 3
SPH B306 LECTURE
PROF THORUWA
PF 11
Wednesday SPH B309 LECTURE
DR BALUKU
GS3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed chem phys 3, Bed Math phys 3, Bsc Phys 3
SPH B303 LECTURE
DR OLWENDO
S2
---
Thursday --- Bed Math phys 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bsc Phys 3
SPH B305 LECTURE
PROF KATANA
GS3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday SPH B310 LECTURE
DR OLWENDO
GS1
Bed Math phys 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bsc Phys 3
SPH B306 LECTURE
PROF THORUWA
H5
--- --- --- --- --- Bed chem phys 3, Bsc Phys 3, Bed Math phys 3
SPH B305 LECTURE
PROF KATANA
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Computer Science 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- Computer Science 3, Bed Maths Computer 3
SCS B315 LECTURE
PROF MBOGHO
PF4
--- Bed Maths Computer 3, Computer Science 3
SCS B309 LECTURE
MS MARY NJERI
PF5
--- SCS B312 LECTURE
MS MARY NJERI
LIB 7
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday SCS B313 LECTURE
MS MARY NJERI
H4
SCS B308 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
NL7
--- Computer Science 3, Bed Maths Computer 3
SCS B305 LECTURE
MS LIMO
LIB10
SCS B313 LECTURE
MS MARY NJERI
LIB 6
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Computer Science 3, Bed Maths Computer 3
SCS B309 LECTURE
MS MARY NJERI
EL
Computer Science 3, Bed Maths Computer 3
SCS B310 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
NL7
--- --- --- SCS B308 LECTURE
MR ARNOLD PETER
PF6
--- SCS B312 LECTURE
MS MARY NJERI
OLD LIB
Thursday --- Computer Science 3, Bed Maths Computer 3
SCS B310 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
LIB 7
--- Computer Science 3, Bed Maths Computer 3
SCS B305 LECTURE
MS LIMO
H5
Computer Science 3, Bed Maths Computer 3
SCS B315 LECTURE
PROF MBOGHO
H4
--- Computer Science 3, Bed Maths Computer 3
SCS B311 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
H2
--- ---
Friday --- --- Bed Maths Computer 3, Computer Science 3
SCS B311 LECTURE
MR Z MWANGI
PF1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Ind. Chem 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- Biochem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B308 LECTURE
DR LOICE OJWANG
LIB 9
Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B302 LECTURE
MR FESTUS NGUI
LIB 9
Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B310 PRACTICAL
DR SHIKUKU
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B307 LECTURE
DR NAJYA MOHHAMED
LIB 7
--- --- Biochem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B308 LECTURE
DR LOICE OJWANG
PF2
---
Wednesday Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B303 LECTURE
DR MOSES WAINAINA
PF2
Bed Math chem 3, Bed chem phys 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bsc Chem 3, Ind. Chem 3
SCH B310 LECTURE
DR SHIKUKU
PF2
--- SCH B322 LECTURE
MR ALI SHEE
LIB 6
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday SCH B322 LECTURE
MR ALI SHEE
H5
--- --- --- SCH B320 LECTURE
MR ALI SHEE
LIB 6
--- --- --- --- Ind. Chem 3, Bsc Chem 3
SCH B319 LECTURE
MR KORIR
LIB 7
Friday --- Ind. Chem 3, Bsc Chem 3
SCH B319 LECTURE
MR KORIR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SCH B320 LECTURE
MR ALI SHEE
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Marine Bio 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday SMF B308 LECTURE
DR FULANDA
GS1
--- SMF B309 LECTURE
DR FULANDA
PF4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday MNS B301 LECTURE
PT OKEYO 1
PL6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday SMF B306 LECTURE
DR HUXLEY MAKONDE
GS1
SMF B305 LECTURE
MR GEORGE OWITI
GS3
--- --- SMF B308 LECTURE
DR FULANDA
PF 10
--- SMF B307 LECTURE
DR FULANDA
GS1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- SMF B309 LECTURE
DR FULANDA
NL7
--- --- --- SMF B305 LECTURE
MR GEORGE OWITI
SMF B306 LECTURE
DR HUXLEY MAKONDE
PF7
Friday SMF B307 LECTURE
DR FULANDA
LIB 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
BSC AGED 3 Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- APHM 2, Agrbus.trade2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, Agric.Ent.dev2, BSC AGED 2, BSC AGED 3
KAB B206 LECTURE
MR DANDA
PL7
BSC AGED 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3
ECI B316 LECTURE
MR OMORO
LIB 2
BED ARTS 2, BSC AGED 3
EAP B201 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, BSC AGED 3
SZL 303 LECTURE
MR SAMMY WAMBUA
H2
--- BSC AGED 3
EAX B302 LECTURE
MR AMUKUNE
PF 10
Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, BSC AGED 3
KSW B302 LECTURE
MS MUINDI
S3
--- Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, BSC AGED 3
ECI B316 LECTURE
MR OMORO
NL9
BSC AGED 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3
ECI B302 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LIB 5
---
Wednesday BSC AGED 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, BSC AGED 4
KAG B312 LECTURE
MS MUINDI
PL5
--- Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, BSC AGED 3
KSW B302 LECTURE
MS MUINDI
LIB 9
Bsc Bot Zoo 3, BSC AGED 3
SZL B304 LECTURE
DR MURIU
PF7
BSC AGED 3
EAX B302 LECTURE
MR AMUKUNE
H6
BSC AGED 3, BSC Agr.Ent.Dev 3, BSC AGED 4
KAG B309 LECTURE
DR NDISO
LIB 7
Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, BSC AGED 3
SZL 303 LECTURE
MR SAMMY WAMBUA
PF4
Thursday BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 4
Bsc Bot Zoo 3, BSC AGED 3
SZL B304 LECTURE
DR MURIU
GS4
BED(ART) 3, BSC AGED 3
ESN/S301 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
LIB 2
--- --- --- BSC AGED 3, BSC Agr.Ent.Dev 3, BSC AGED 4
KAG B309 LECTURE
DR NDISO
PL2
Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Marine Bio 1, BSC AGED 3
SZL B102 LECTURE
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
GS4
Friday Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, BSC AGED 3
ECI B302 LECTURE
DR NAMASAKA
LIB 6
Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bsc Bot Zoo 3, BSC AGED 3
SBT B304 LECTURE
DR J. JEFWA
H2
Bsc chem bota zoo1, Bsc-Maths Bota Zoo1, Marine Bio 1, BSC AGED 3
SZL B102 PRACTICAL
MR GEORGE NYARIEKO
--- Bed Maths Bot zoo 3, Bed Bio/Chem 3, Bsc Bot Zoo 3, BSC AGED 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3
SBT B304 LECTURE
DR J. JEFWA
NL7
--- BSC AGED 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, BSC AGED 4
KAG B312 LECTURE
MS MUINDI
S2
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
BSC envri.Sci 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- MNS B334 LECTURE
MR KENYANITTO
PL6
MNS B311 LECTURE
DR NAJMA DHARALI
LF2
--- MNS B313 LECTURE
MR TUNJE POLE
PF 10
--- --- --- MNS B314 LECTURE
MR OWINO JUMA
PF 12
Tuesday --- --- MNS B311 LECTURE
DR NAJMA DHARALI
H4
MNS B309 LECTURE
MR TUNJE JOSEPH
LIB 6
--- --- MNS B334 LECTURE
MR KENYANITTO
LF1
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- MNS B319 LECTURE
MR MUTI
LF1
--- MNS B319 LECTURE
MR MUTI
LIB 9
--- --- --- MNS B313 LECTURE
MR TUNJE POLE
LF2
Thursday --- --- MNS B321 LECTURE
PROF CHENJE MWACHIRO
S2
--- --- --- --- MNS B321 LECTURE
PROF CHENJE MWACHIRO
LIB 2
MNS B314 LECTURE
MR OWINO JUMA
NL8
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MNS B309 LECTURE
MR TUNJE JOSEPH
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Comm Deve Ev Prog 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- MCD B304 LECTURE
MR THUVA JONATHAN
S3
--- --- MCD B308 LECTURE
PT DSS 2
LF2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- MCD B309 LECTURE
MR GERALD MAINA
S2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- MCD B302 LECTURE
MR TUNJE JOSEPH
--- MCD B307 LECTURE
DR ONG'AYO
PL5
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MCD B303 LECTURE
DR WAMUKOTA
PL3
---
Friday --- MCD B306 LECTURE
MR JAMES CHEGE
PL1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Community Dev 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- MCD B313 LECTURE
DR WAMUKOTA
NL7
--- --- MCD B312 LECTURE
MR JAMES CHEGE
H6
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- MCD B310 LECTURE
AMB BENJAMIN MWERI
PF 12
MCD B314 LECTURE
AMB BENJAMIN MWERI
PF 10
MCD B311 LECTURE
MR GERALD MAINA
PF 12
--- --- ---
Wednesday MCD B315 LECTURE
MS RUTH MOMANYI
S1
--- MCD B310 LECTURE
AMB BENJAMIN MWERI
S1
MCD B305 LECTURE
DR WAMUKOTA
PL4
MCD B311 LECTURE
MR GERALD MAINA
PL6
MCD B315 LECTURE
MS RUTH MOMANYI
NL9
MCD B305 LECTURE
DR WAMUKOTA
PF2
Thursday --- --- --- MCD B312 LECTURE
MR JAMES CHEGE
PL6
--- MCD B316 LECTURE
MR STANLEY WANJALA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- MCD B314 LECTURE
AMB BENJAMIN MWERI
PL2
--- --- --- --- MCD B316 LECTURE
MR STANLEY WANJALA
LIB 3
--- MCD B313 LECTURE
DR WAMUKOTA
PL2
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Env.plann and mngt 3
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- MPM B309 LECTURE
MS NANCY AWUOR
NL8
MPM B312 LECTURE
PT OKEYO 2
--- --- --- --- MPM B311 LECTURE
MR LAJI ADOYO
NL8
---
Tuesday MPM B309 LECTURE
MS NANCY AWUOR
PF8
--- MPM B311 LECTURE
MR LAJI ADOYO
PF 11
MPM B308 LECTURE
DR WAMUKOTA
LIB 8
--- MPM B314 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
H5
MPM B314 LECTURE
MR JUSTIN KIMANI
S3
---
Wednesday --- MPM B315 LECTURE
MR KENYANITTO
LIB10
--- --- --- MPM B306 LECTURE
MR KENYANITTO
LIB10
--- MPM B315 LECTURE
MR KENYANITTO
LF1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- MPM B306 LECTURE
MR KENYANITTO
H2
--- MPM B310 LECTURE
MR KENYANITTO
LIB 2
--- --- --- MPM B312 LECTURE
PT OKEYO 2
EL
Friday --- --- --- MPM B308 LECTURE
DR WAMUKOTA
LF1
MPM B310 LECTURE
MR KENYANITTO
S2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
BSC Agr.Ent.Dev 3 Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- BSC Agr.Ent.Dev 3
KAE B303 LECTURE
MR LISHENGA
H5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BSC Agr.Ent.Dev 3
KAB B303 LECTURE
MR KARANI
PL3
BSC Agr.Ent.Dev 3
KAB B303 LECTURE
MR KARANI
OLD LIB
--- --- Agric.Ent.dev2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, BSC Agr.Ent.Dev 3
SBT B204 LECTURE
DR MOUNDE
EL
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BSC AGED 3, BSC Agr.Ent.Dev 3, BSC AGED 4
KAG B309 LECTURE
DR NDISO
LIB 7
--- ---
Thursday --- BSC Agr.Ent.Dev 3
KAG B301 LECTURE
DR NDISO
LF2
BSC Agr.Ent.Dev 3
KAG B302 LECTURE
MR MUTI
OLD LIB
BSC Agr.Ent.Dev 3
KAG B301 LECTURE
DR NDISO
H2
--- --- BSC AGED 3, BSC Agr.Ent.Dev 3, BSC AGED 4
KAG B309 LECTURE
DR NDISO
PL2
--- ---
Friday --- --- Agric.Ent.dev2, Agr.Res.Mngt 2, BSC Agr.Ent.Dev 3
SBT B204 PRACTICAL
DR MOUNDE
BSC Agr.Ent.Dev 3
KAG B302 LECTURE
MR MUTI
LIB 7
--- BSC Agr.Ent.Dev 3
KAE B303 LECTURE
MR LISHENGA
LIB 5
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
BSC HTM 3 Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BSC HTM 3
PHM B313 LECTURE
DR PEPELA
PF7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BSC HTM 3
PHM B313 LECTURE
DR PEPELA
H2
Tuesday --- --- BSC HTM 3
PHM B309 LECTURE
MR ALEX KIVUVA
LIB 6
--- BSC HTM 3
PHM B307 LECTURE
MR ALEX KIVUVA
PF7
--- --- BSC HTM 3
PHM B309 LECTURE
MR ALEX KIVUVA
BSC HTM 3
PHM B307 LECTURE
MR ALEX KIVUVA
NL7
Wednesday --- BSC HTM 3
PHM B308 LECTURE
MS EVERLINE NKIRIGACHA
NL7
BSC HTM 3
PHM B308 LECTURE
MS EVERLINE NKIRIGACHA
PF6
BSC HTM 3
PHM B311 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIB 2
BSC HTM 3
PHM B311 LECTURE
MR SOLOMON MUTAVA
EL
--- BSC HTM 3
PHM B312 LECTURE
MS SWABRA MUTISYA
LIB 6
---
Thursday --- --- BSC HTM 3
ALG B301 LECTURE
MR ALEXANDER MUTHANGA
LIB 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BSC HTM 3
PHM B310 LECTURE
MR IKWAYE
PF7
BSC HTM 3
PHM B310 LECTURE
MR IKWAYE
LIB 8
BSC HTM 3
PHM B312 LECTURE
MS SWABRA MUTISYA
PF1
--- BSC HTM 3
ALG B301 LECTURE
MR ALEXANDER MUTHANGA
PL1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
NURS3 Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- NURS3
HNS B315 LECTURE
MS GRACE KIRETI
H4
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- NURS3
HNS B315 LECTURE
MS GRACE KIRETI
PL4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Archaeolgy 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday AHT 409 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MBINGA
GS3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- AHT 408 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
T5
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- AHT 409 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MBINGA
PF9
--- --- --- --- AHT 408 LECTURE
MR IBRAHIM BUSOLO
PF4
---
Friday --- AHT 438 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MBINGA
S2
--- AHT 438 LECTURE
MR LEONARD MBINGA
S3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Eng Lit 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- Eng Lit 4, BED Special Needs 4, Bed Eng Lit 4
AEN 402 LECTURE
PROF MUTITI
PF1
Bed Eng Lit 4, BED ECE 4, BED Special Needs 4, Eng Lit 4
AEN 403 LECTURE
MS AURA
PL7
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng Lit 4, BED ECE 4, BED Special Needs 4, Eng Lit 4
ALT 403 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
PF4
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Eng Lit 4, BED ECE 4, BED Special Needs 4, Eng Lit 4
AEN 403 LECTURE
MS AURA
PL3
--- --- Eng Lit 4, BED Special Needs 4, Bed Eng Lit 4
AEN 402 LECTURE
PROF MUTITI
LF1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Eng Lit 4, Bed Eng Lit 4
ALT 402 LECTURE
DR MAINA MUTONYA
PL6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Eng Lit 4, Bed Eng Lit 4
ALT 402 LECTURE
DR MAINA MUTONYA
PL6
Bed Eng Lit 4, BED ECE 4, BED Special Needs 4, Eng Lit 4
ALT 403 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
NL7
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
French 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- AFF 413 LECTURE
MR THOMPSON WAZOME
PL2
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- AFF 413 LECTURE
MR THOMPSON WAZOME
PL4
AFF 403 LECTURE
MR THOMPSON WAZOME
PL7
--- --- AFF 403 LECTURE
MR THOMPSON WAZOME
PL4
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Hist/Phyl 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday APH B413 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN OWINO
PF5
--- --- --- --- APH B409 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
PF5
Bed French/Hist 4, Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4, Hist/Phyl 4, Kisw/Hist 4
AHT 433 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
PL4
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Kisw/Hist 4, Bed French/Hist 4, Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4, Hist/Phyl 4
AHT 419 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
GS4
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- APH B413 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN OWINO
T3
--- --- --- --- Hist/Phyl 4, Kisw/Hist 4, Bed French/Hist 4, Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4
AHT 433 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
S1
Friday --- APH B408 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
PF 11
--- --- --- APH B409 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
T5
Bed French/Hist 4, Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4, Hist/Phyl 4, Kisw/Hist 4
AHT 419 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
PF1
APH B408 LECTURE
DR WOKABI
H3
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Islamic Studies 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AIS B410 LECTURE
PROF HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
PF3
Bed French Religion4 , Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4, Islamic Studies 4
ARE B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- AIS B410 LECTURE
PROF HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
A1
--- --- --- --- Bed French Religion4 , Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4, Islamic Studies 4
ARE B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIB 1
--- AIS B401 LECTURE
MR SAYED SAJEDI
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- AIS B401 LECTURE
MR SAYED SAJEDI
PF 10
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Kisw/Hist 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed French/Hist 4, Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4, Hist/Phyl 4, Kisw/Hist 4
AHT 433 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
PL4
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Kisw/Hist 4, Bed French/Hist 4, Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4, Hist/Phyl 4
AHT 419 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
GS4
--- Kisw/Hist 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4
AKS 402 LECTURE
MR ALI WASI
NL7
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- AKS 412 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
T5
--- --- --- AKS 412 LECTURE
PROF CHIMERA
PF9
Hist/Phyl 4, Kisw/Hist 4, Bed French/Hist 4, Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4
AHT 433 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
S1
Friday --- Kisw/Hist 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4
AKS 402 LECTURE
MR ALI WASI
PF2
--- Kisw/Hist 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4
AKS 403 LECTURE
MR ALI WASI
PF4
Kisw/Hist 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4
AKS 403 LECTURE
MR ALI WASI
PL3
Bed French/Hist 4, Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4, Hist/Phyl 4, Kisw/Hist 4
AHT 419 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
PF1
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Math/Econ 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- Math/Econ 4, BCOM 4
BBA 410 LECTURE
MS KILIFI
LIB 6
Math/Econ 4, BCOM 4
BMS 400 LECTURE
MS RIWO ABUDHO
PL7
Math/Econ 4, BCOM 4
BBA 402 LECTURE
MR M HAMIS
PF4
Math/Econ 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Maths 4, Bed Maths Computer 4
SMA B405 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
LIB 9
AEC 417 LECTURE
DR KOECH
LIB 9
---
Tuesday AEC 412 LECTURE
MR KIKECHI
PL2
AEC 411 LECTURE
MR BONGO
LIB 3
Math/Econ 4, BCOM 4
BBA 420 LECTURE
DR MWACHIRO
LIB 3
Math/Econ 4, BCOM 4
BBA 410 LECTURE
MS KILIFI
PF4
Math/Econ 4, BCOM 4
BMS 400 LECTURE
MS RIWO ABUDHO
PL2
--- AEC 402 LECTURE
DR KOECH
PL6
Wednesday --- AEC 308 LECTURE
MR BONGO
PL3
--- AEC 403 LECTURE
MR KIKECHI
PL7
Maths 4, Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Bed Maths Computer 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Math/Econ 4
SMA B402
MR JOEL BARAZA
PF2
--- Math/Econ 4, BCOM 4
BBA 420 LECTURE
DR MWACHIRO
PF4
Math/Econ 4, BCOM 4
BBA 402 LECTURE
MR M HAMIS
LIB10
Thursday Math/Econ 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Maths 4, Bed Maths Computer 4
SMA B402 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
NL8
--- --- --- AEC 403 LECTURE
MR KIKECHI
LIB 5
AEC 402 LECTURE
DR KOECH
LIB10
--- --- --- ---
Friday AEC 411 LECTURE
MR BONGO
H2
AEC 308 LECTURE
MR BONGO
PL7
AEC 412 LECTURE
MR KIKECHI
NL9
--- --- AEC 417 LECTURE
DR KOECH
PF2
--- Maths 4, Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Bed Maths Computer 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Math/Econ 4
SMA B405 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
LIB 7
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Religious Studies 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- Religious Studies 4, Bed French Religion4 , Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4
ACS B407 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN MUOKI
LTW
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Religious Studies 4, Bed French Religion4 , Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4
ACS B406 LECTURE
MR MIKE MUTUA
PF4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Religious Studies 4, Bed French Religion4 , Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4
ACS B406 LECTURE
MR MIKE MUTUA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Religious Studies 4, Bed French Religion4 , Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4
ACS B407 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN MUOKI
A1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Sociology/Psychology4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday ASC 403 LECTURE
MR GEORGE WANDERA
T5
--- --- --- --- ASC 404 LECTURE
MR EDWIN WANJAWA
T3
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ASC 403 LECTURE
MR GEORGE WANDERA
T3
--- --- --- APS 417 LECTURE
MR HARRUN GARRASH
PF3
ASC 406 LECTURE
MR ROBERT OSWAGO
GS3
APS 412 LECTURE
MR HARRUN GARRASH
PF5
APS 412 LECTURE
MR HARRUN GARRASH
T5
Wednesday --- --- --- ASC 404 LECTURE
MR EDWIN WANJAWA
LIB 7
--- APS 410 LECTURE
MR HARRUN GARRASH
T5
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ASC 405 LECTURE
PROF HALIMU SHAURI
PF9
--- --- --- APS 417 LECTURE
MR HARRUN GARRASH
PL6
--- --- APS 402 LECTURE
MR HARRUN GARRASH
PL7
ASC 406 LECTURE
MR ROBERT OSWAGO
T5
Friday --- --- ASC 405 LECTURE
PROF HALIMU SHAURI
NL9
--- APS 402 LECTURE
MR HARRUN GARRASH
GS1
--- --- --- APS 410 LECTURE
MR HARRUN GARRASH
PL6
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Account 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday BCOM 4
BMS 410 LECTURE
MS RIWO ABUDHO
LIB 7
Math/Econ 4, BCOM 4
BBA 410 LECTURE
MS KILIFI
LIB 6
Math/Econ 4, BCOM 4
BMS 400 LECTURE
MS RIWO ABUDHO
PL7
Math/Econ 4, BCOM 4
BBA 402 LECTURE
MR M HAMIS
PF4
BCOM 4
BBA 421 LECTURE
DR MWACHIRO
LIB 8
--- BCOM 4, Bed Geog Bs, Bed Maths Bus 4
BAC 410 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
LIB 8
Tuesday BCOM 4
BFI 410 LECTURE
MR MWAKACHOLA
S3
BCOM 4
BMS 414 LECTURE
MR KIKECHI
T3
Math/Econ 4, BCOM 4
BBA 420 LECTURE
DR MWACHIRO
LIB 3
Math/Econ 4, BCOM 4
BBA 410 LECTURE
MS KILIFI
PF4
Math/Econ 4, BCOM 4
BMS 400 LECTURE
MS RIWO ABUDHO
PL2
--- Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Geog Bs, BCOM 4
BAC 406 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
PF5
Wednesday BCOM 4
BMS 415 LECTURE
PROF SABABU
LIB 6
--- BCOM 4, Bed Geog Bs, Bed Maths Bus 4
BAC 410 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
S2
BCOM 4
BFI 409 LECTURE
MR MWAKACHOLA
PF3
BCOM 4
BMS 412 LECTURE
MS RIWO ABUDHO
PL2
Math/Econ 4, BCOM 4
BBA 420 LECTURE
DR MWACHIRO
PF4
Math/Econ 4, BCOM 4
BBA 402 LECTURE
MR M HAMIS
LIB10
Thursday Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Geog Bs, BCOM 4
BAC 411 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
PL5
--- BCOM 4
BBA 421 LECTURE
DR MWACHIRO
PF3
BCOM 4
BFI 409 LECTURE
MR MWAKACHOLA
LIB 8
BCOM 4
BFI 410 LECTURE
MR MWAKACHOLA
PL7
BCOM 4
BMS 410 LECTURE
MS RIWO ABUDHO
PL4
Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Geog Bs, BCOM 4
BAC 406 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
Friday BCOM 4
BFI 412 LECTURE
MR MWAKACHOLA
NL9
BCOM 4
BMS 415 LECTURE
PROF SABABU
S3
BCOM 4
BFI 412 LECTURE
MR MWAKACHOLA
PL7
BCOM 4
BMS 414 LECTURE
MR KIKECHI
PF6
Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Geog Bs, BCOM 4
BAC 411 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
PL3
BCOM 4
BMS 412 LECTURE
MS RIWO ABUDHO
NL9
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Mgt Sci 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday BCOM 4
BMS 410 LECTURE
MS RIWO ABUDHO
LIB 7
Math/Econ 4, BCOM 4
BBA 410 LECTURE
MS KILIFI
LIB 6
Math/Econ 4, BCOM 4
BMS 400 LECTURE
MS RIWO ABUDHO
PL7
Math/Econ 4, BCOM 4
BBA 402 LECTURE
MR M HAMIS
PF4
BCOM 4
BBA 421 LECTURE
DR MWACHIRO
LIB 8
--- BCOM 4, Bed Geog Bs, Bed Maths Bus 4
BAC 410 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
LIB 8
Tuesday BCOM 4
BFI 410 LECTURE
MR MWAKACHOLA
S3
BCOM 4
BMS 414 LECTURE
MR KIKECHI
T3
Math/Econ 4, BCOM 4
BBA 420 LECTURE
DR MWACHIRO
LIB 3
Math/Econ 4, BCOM 4
BBA 410 LECTURE
MS KILIFI
PF4
Math/Econ 4, BCOM 4
BMS 400 LECTURE
MS RIWO ABUDHO
PL2
--- Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Geog Bs, BCOM 4
BAC 406 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
PF5
Wednesday BCOM 4
BMS 415 LECTURE
PROF SABABU
LIB 6
--- BCOM 4, Bed Geog Bs, Bed Maths Bus 4
BAC 410 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
S2
BCOM 4
BFI 409 LECTURE
MR MWAKACHOLA
PF3
BCOM 4
BMS 412 LECTURE
MS RIWO ABUDHO
PL2
Math/Econ 4, BCOM 4
BBA 420 LECTURE
DR MWACHIRO
PF4
Math/Econ 4, BCOM 4
BBA 402 LECTURE
MR M HAMIS
LIB10
Thursday Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Geog Bs, BCOM 4
BAC 411 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
PL5
--- BCOM 4
BBA 421 LECTURE
DR MWACHIRO
PF3
BCOM 4
BFI 409 LECTURE
MR MWAKACHOLA
LIB 8
BCOM 4
BFI 410 LECTURE
MR MWAKACHOLA
PL7
BCOM 4
BMS 410 LECTURE
MS RIWO ABUDHO
PL4
Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Geog Bs, BCOM 4
BAC 406 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
Friday BCOM 4
BFI 412 LECTURE
MR MWAKACHOLA
NL9
BCOM 4
BMS 415 LECTURE
PROF SABABU
S3
BCOM 4
BFI 412 LECTURE
MR MWAKACHOLA
PL7
BCOM 4
BMS 414 LECTURE
MR KIKECHI
PF6
Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Geog Bs, BCOM 4
BAC 411 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
PL3
BCOM 4
BMS 412 LECTURE
MS RIWO ABUDHO
NL9
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Geog Maths 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- BED (SC)4, BSC AGED 4
EAP B403
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 2
--- --- --- --- Math/Econ 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Maths 4, Bed Maths Computer 4
SMA B405 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
LIB 9
Bed Geog Maths 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Bed Geog French 4
MGE B402 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
GS3
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 4
--- --- --- Bed Geog Maths 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Bed Geog French 4
MGE B402 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
H5
Wednesday --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 4
--- Maths 4, Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Bed Maths Computer 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Math/Econ 4
SMA B402
MR JOEL BARAZA
PF2
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Math/Econ 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Maths 4, Bed Maths Computer 4
SMA B402 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
NL8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- Maths 4, Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Bed Maths Computer 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Math/Econ 4
SMA B405 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
LIB 7
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed phys Chem 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3
SCH 411 LECTURE
PROF PAUL GUYO
H5
BED (SC)4, BSC AGED 4
EAP B403
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 2
Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Phys 4
SPH B408 LECTURE
DR BALUKU
H2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3
SCH 411 LECTURE
PROF PAUL GUYO
LF2
Phys 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Bed phys Chem 4
SPH B406 LECTURE
DR AGUMBA
LIB 8
Phys 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Bed phys Chem 4
SPH B408 LECTURE
DR BALUKU
H6
BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 4
Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Phys 4
SPH B402 LECTURE
DR BALUKU
LF2
--- Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Phys 4
SPH B406 LECTURE
DR AGUMBA
LF2
Wednesday --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 4
--- --- --- --- Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Phys 4
SPH B402 LECTURE
DR BALUKU
LIB10
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Chem 4, Indust. Chem 4
SCH B402 LECTURE
DR MOSES WAINAINA
H4
--- Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Chem 4, Indust. Chem 4
SCH 403 LECTURE
DR NAJYA MOHHAMED
LF2
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 7
Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Phys 4
SPH B404 PRACTICAL
PROF THORUWA
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Agric Bio 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Botany 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Agric Bio 4, BSC AGED 4
SZL B404 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL ONYINKA
OLD LIB
BED (SC)4, BSC AGED 4
EAP B403
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 2
--- --- Botany 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Agric Bio 4, BSC AGED 4
SZL B405 LECTURE
DR MBURU
OLD LIB
--- --- --- BSC AGED 4, Bed Agric Bio 4
KAG B410 LECTURE
MR MUTI
PL1
Tuesday --- --- BSC AGED 4, Bed Agric Bio 4
KAG B410 LECTURE
MR MUTI
PL5
--- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 4
--- --- Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Botany 4, BSC AGED 4, Bed Agric Bio 4
SBT B405 LECTURE
MR GEORGE OWITI
GS4
Wednesday --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 4
--- Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Agric Bio 4
SBT B406 PRACTICAL
DR MWAFAIDA
--- --- Bsc Agr.Ent. Dev 4, BSC AGED 4, Bed Agric Bio 4
KAG B407 LECTURE
MR MUTI
S3
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bsc Agr.Ent. Dev 4, BSC AGED 4, Bed Agric Bio 4
KAG B407 LECTURE
MR MUTI
PL5
--- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 7
--- Botany 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Agric Bio 4, BSC AGED 4
SZL B405 LECTURE
DR MBURU
LIB 2
BSC AGED 4, Botany 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Agric Bio 4
SZL B404 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL ONYINKA
NL9
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Bio/Chem 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Botany 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Agric Bio 4, BSC AGED 4
SZL B404 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL ONYINKA
OLD LIB
BED (SC)4, BSC AGED 4
EAP B403
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 2
--- --- Botany 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Agric Bio 4, BSC AGED 4
SZL B405 LECTURE
DR MBURU
OLD LIB
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 4
--- --- Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Botany 4, BSC AGED 4, Bed Agric Bio 4
SBT B405 LECTURE
MR GEORGE OWITI
GS4
Wednesday --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 4
--- Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Agric Bio 4
SBT B406 PRACTICAL
DR MWAFAIDA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Chem 4, Indust. Chem 4
SCH B402 LECTURE
DR MOSES WAINAINA
H4
--- Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Chem 4, Indust. Chem 4
SCH 403 LECTURE
DR NAJYA MOHHAMED
LF2
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 7
--- Botany 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Agric Bio 4, BSC AGED 4
SZL B405 LECTURE
DR MBURU
LIB 2
BSC AGED 4, Botany 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Agric Bio 4
SZL B404 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL ONYINKA
NL9
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Bot Zoo Geog 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- BED (SC)4, BSC AGED 4
EAP B403
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Chem Geog 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3
SCH 411 LECTURE
PROF PAUL GUYO
H5
BED (SC)4, BSC AGED 4
EAP B403
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Geog Maths 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Bed Geog French 4
MGE B402 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
GS3
---
Tuesday Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3
SCH 411 LECTURE
PROF PAUL GUYO
LF2
--- --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 4
--- --- --- Bed Geog Maths 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Bed Geog French 4
MGE B402 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
H5
Wednesday --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Chem 4, Indust. Chem 4
SCH B402 LECTURE
DR MOSES WAINAINA
H4
--- Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Chem 4, Indust. Chem 4
SCH 403 LECTURE
DR NAJYA MOHHAMED
LF2
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Maths Botzoo 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Botany 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Agric Bio 4, BSC AGED 4
SZL B404 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL ONYINKA
OLD LIB
BED (SC)4, BSC AGED 4
EAP B403
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 2
--- --- Botany 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Agric Bio 4, BSC AGED 4
SZL B405 LECTURE
DR MBURU
OLD LIB
Math/Econ 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Maths 4, Bed Maths Computer 4
SMA B405 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
LIB 9
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 4
--- --- Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Botany 4, BSC AGED 4, Bed Agric Bio 4
SBT B405 LECTURE
MR GEORGE OWITI
GS4
Wednesday --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 4
--- Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Agric Bio 4
SBT B406 PRACTICAL
DR MWAFAIDA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Math/Econ 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Maths 4, Bed Maths Computer 4
SMA B402 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
NL8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 7
--- Botany 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Agric Bio 4, BSC AGED 4
SZL B405 LECTURE
DR MBURU
LIB 2
BSC AGED 4, Botany 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Agric Bio 4
SZL B404 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL ONYINKA
NL9
--- Maths 4, Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Bed Maths Computer 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Math/Econ 4
SMA B405 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
LIB 7
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Maths Chem 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3
SCH 411 LECTURE
PROF PAUL GUYO
H5
BED (SC)4, BSC AGED 4
EAP B403
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 2
--- --- --- --- Math/Econ 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Maths 4, Bed Maths Computer 4
SMA B405 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
LIB 9
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Bed Chem Geog 3, Bed Math chem 3
SCH 411 LECTURE
PROF PAUL GUYO
LF2
--- --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 4
--- Maths 4, Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Bed Maths Computer 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Math/Econ 4
SMA B402
MR JOEL BARAZA
PF2
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Math/Econ 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Maths 4, Bed Maths Computer 4
SMA B402 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
NL8
--- Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Chem 4, Indust. Chem 4
SCH B402 LECTURE
DR MOSES WAINAINA
H4
--- Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Chem 4, Indust. Chem 4
SCH 403 LECTURE
DR NAJYA MOHHAMED
LF2
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- Maths 4, Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Bed Maths Computer 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Math/Econ 4
SMA B405 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
LIB 7
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Maths Computer 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- BED (SC)4, BSC AGED 4
EAP B403
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 2
--- --- --- --- Math/Econ 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Maths 4, Bed Maths Computer 4
SMA B405 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
LIB 9
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 4
--- Maths 4, Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Bed Maths Computer 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Math/Econ 4
SMA B402
MR JOEL BARAZA
PF2
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Math/Econ 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Maths 4, Bed Maths Computer 4
SMA B402 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
NL8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- Maths 4, Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Bed Maths Computer 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Math/Econ 4
SMA B405 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
LIB 7
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Maths Phys 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- BED (SC)4, BSC AGED 4
EAP B403
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 2
Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Phys 4
SPH B408 LECTURE
DR BALUKU
H2
--- --- Math/Econ 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Maths 4, Bed Maths Computer 4
SMA B405 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
LIB 9
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Phys 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Bed phys Chem 4
SPH B406 LECTURE
DR AGUMBA
LIB 8
Phys 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Bed phys Chem 4
SPH B408 LECTURE
DR BALUKU
H6
BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 4
Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Phys 4
SPH B402 LECTURE
DR BALUKU
LF2
--- Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Phys 4
SPH B406 LECTURE
DR AGUMBA
LF2
Wednesday --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 4
--- Maths 4, Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Bed Maths Computer 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Math/Econ 4
SMA B402
MR JOEL BARAZA
PF2
--- Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Phys 4
SPH B402 LECTURE
DR BALUKU
LIB10
--- ---
Thursday Math/Econ 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Maths 4, Bed Maths Computer 4
SMA B402 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
NL8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 7
Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Phys 4
SPH B404 PRACTICAL
PROF THORUWA
--- --- --- Maths 4, Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Bed Maths Computer 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Math/Econ 4
SMA B405 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
LIB 7
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
BED ECE 4 Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday BED ECE 4
ECE 410 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
--- --- BED ECE 4
ECE 407 LECTURE
DR ARGWINGS OTIENO
PC4
--- --- Bed Eng Lit 4, BED ECE 4, BED Special Needs 4, Eng Lit 4
AEN 403 LECTURE
MS AURA
PL7
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- BED ECE 4
ECE 409 PRACTICAL
DR MANENO
Bed Eng Lit 4, BED ECE 4, BED Special Needs 4, Eng Lit 4
ALT 403 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
PF4
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Eng Lit 4, BED ECE 4, BED Special Needs 4, Eng Lit 4
AEN 403 LECTURE
MS AURA
PL3
BED ECE 4
ECE 413 LECTURE
MR MAKUNA
BED ECE 4
ECE 412 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
GS3
BED ECE 4
ECE 408 LECTURE
MS MBOGO
H6
BED ECE 4
ECE 410 LECTURE
MR WACHIRA
PF3
Thursday BED ECE 4
ECE 412 LECTURE
PROF ZIGLER
LIB 3
BED ECE 4
ECE 411 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
S3
--- BED ECE 4
ECE 407 LECTURE
DR ARGWINGS OTIENO
LIB 7
BED ECE 4
ECE 408 LECTURE
MS MBOGO
PF 11
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- BED ECE 4
ECE 413 LECTURE
MR MAKUNA
PF8
--- Bed Eng Lit 4, BED ECE 4, BED Special Needs 4, Eng Lit 4
ALT 403 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
NL7
--- BED ECE 4
ECE 411 LECTURE
DR SARAH MWANGI
PF5
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
BED Special Needs 4 Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S452 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF 11
--- --- --- Eng Lit 4, BED Special Needs 4, Bed Eng Lit 4
AEN 402 LECTURE
PROF MUTITI
PF1
Bed Eng Lit 4, BED ECE 4, BED Special Needs 4, Eng Lit 4
AEN 403 LECTURE
MS AURA
PL7
--- --- ---
Tuesday BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S412 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng Lit 4, BED ECE 4, BED Special Needs 4, Eng Lit 4
ALT 403 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
PF4
--- ---
Wednesday --- BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S412 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
PF 11
Bed Eng Lit 4, BED ECE 4, BED Special Needs 4, Eng Lit 4
AEN 403 LECTURE
MS AURA
PL3
--- --- Eng Lit 4, BED Special Needs 4, Bed Eng Lit 4
AEN 402 LECTURE
PROF MUTITI
LF1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S452 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Eng Lit 4, BED ECE 4, BED Special Needs 4, Eng Lit 4
ALT 403 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
NL7
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Eng Lit 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S452 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF 11
--- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 3
Eng Lit 4, BED Special Needs 4, Bed Eng Lit 4
AEN 402 LECTURE
PROF MUTITI
PF1
Bed Eng Lit 4, BED ECE 4, BED Special Needs 4, Eng Lit 4
AEN 403 LECTURE
MS AURA
PL7
--- --- ---
Tuesday BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S412 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
BED(Arts) 4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 7
--- --- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- Bed Eng Lit 4, BED ECE 4, BED Special Needs 4, Eng Lit 4
ALT 403 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
PF4
--- ---
Wednesday --- BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S412 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
PF 11
Bed Eng Lit 4, BED ECE 4, BED Special Needs 4, Eng Lit 4
AEN 403 LECTURE
MS AURA
PL3
--- --- Eng Lit 4, BED Special Needs 4, Bed Eng Lit 4
AEN 402 LECTURE
PROF MUTITI
LF1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Eng Lit 4, Bed Eng Lit 4
ALT 402 LECTURE
DR MAINA MUTONYA
PL6
--- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 1
BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S452 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Eng Lit 4, Bed Eng Lit 4
ALT 402 LECTURE
DR MAINA MUTONYA
PL6
Bed Eng Lit 4, BED ECE 4, BED Special Needs 4, Eng Lit 4
ALT 403 LECTURE
DR CATHERINE MWANGI
NL7
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed French Religion4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S452 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF 11
--- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 3
Religious Studies 4, Bed French Religion4 , Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4
ACS B407 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN MUOKI
LTW
--- Bed French Religion4 , Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4, Islamic Studies 4
ARE B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
--- ---
Tuesday BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S412 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
BED(Arts) 4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 7
Religious Studies 4, Bed French Religion4 , Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4
ACS B406 LECTURE
MR MIKE MUTUA
PF4
BED(Arts) 4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S412 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
PF 11
Religious Studies 4, Bed French Religion4 , Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4
ACS B406 LECTURE
MR MIKE MUTUA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Religious Studies 4, Bed French Religion4 , Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4
ACS B407 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN MUOKI
A1
--- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 1
BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S452 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
--- Bed French Religion4 , Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4, Islamic Studies 4
ARE B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIB 1
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed French/Hist 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S452 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF 11
--- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S412 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
BED(Arts) 4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 7
--- --- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
Bed French/Hist 4, Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4, Hist/Phyl 4, Kisw/Hist 4
AHT 433 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
PL4
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S412 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
PF 11
--- --- --- --- Kisw/Hist 4, Bed French/Hist 4, Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4, Hist/Phyl 4
AHT 419 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
GS4
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 1
BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S452 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
--- --- --- --- Hist/Phyl 4, Kisw/Hist 4, Bed French/Hist 4, Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4
AHT 433 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
S1
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed French/Hist 4, Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4, Hist/Phyl 4, Kisw/Hist 4
AHT 419 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
PF1
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Geog Bs
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S452 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF 11
--- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- --- BCOM 4, Bed Geog Bs, Bed Maths Bus 4
BAC 410 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
LIB 8
Tuesday BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S412 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
BED(Arts) 4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 7
--- --- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- --- --- Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Geog Bs, BCOM 4
BAC 406 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
PF5
Wednesday --- BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S412 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
PF 11
BCOM 4, Bed Geog Bs, Bed Maths Bus 4
BAC 410 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
S2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Geog Bs, BCOM 4
BAC 411 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
PL5
--- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 1
BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S452 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
--- --- --- --- Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Geog Bs, BCOM 4
BAC 406 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Geog Bs, BCOM 4
BAC 411 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
PL3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Geog French 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S452 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF 11
--- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- Bed Geog Maths 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Bed Geog French 4
MGE B402 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
GS3
---
Tuesday BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S412 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
BED(Arts) 4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 7
--- --- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- --- --- Bed Geog Maths 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Bed Geog French 4
MGE B402 LECTURE
MRS BERTHA OTHOCHE
H5
Wednesday --- BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S412 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
PF 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 1
BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S452 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Hist/CRE 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S452 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF 11
--- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 3
Religious Studies 4, Bed French Religion4 , Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4
ACS B407 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN MUOKI
LTW
--- Bed French Religion4 , Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4, Islamic Studies 4
ARE B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
--- ---
Tuesday BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S412 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
BED(Arts) 4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 7
Religious Studies 4, Bed French Religion4 , Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4
ACS B406 LECTURE
MR MIKE MUTUA
PF4
BED(Arts) 4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
Bed French/Hist 4, Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4, Hist/Phyl 4, Kisw/Hist 4
AHT 433 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
PL4
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S412 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
PF 11
Religious Studies 4, Bed French Religion4 , Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4
ACS B406 LECTURE
MR MIKE MUTUA
--- --- Kisw/Hist 4, Bed French/Hist 4, Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4, Hist/Phyl 4
AHT 419 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
GS4
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Religious Studies 4, Bed French Religion4 , Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4
ACS B407 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN MUOKI
A1
--- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 1
BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S452 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
--- Bed French Religion4 , Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4, Islamic Studies 4
ARE B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIB 1
--- Hist/Phyl 4, Kisw/Hist 4, Bed French/Hist 4, Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4
AHT 433 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
S1
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Bed French/Hist 4, Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4, Hist/Phyl 4, Kisw/Hist 4
AHT 419 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
PF1
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Kisw Geog 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S452 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF 11
--- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S412 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
BED(Arts) 4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 7
--- --- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S412 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
PF 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 1
BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S452 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Kisw/CRE 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S452 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF 11
--- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 3
Religious Studies 4, Bed French Religion4 , Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4
ACS B407 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN MUOKI
LTW
--- Bed French Religion4 , Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4, Islamic Studies 4
ARE B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
--- ---
Tuesday BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S412 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
BED(Arts) 4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 7
Religious Studies 4, Bed French Religion4 , Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4
ACS B406 LECTURE
MR MIKE MUTUA
PF4
BED(Arts) 4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S412 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
PF 11
Religious Studies 4, Bed French Religion4 , Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4
ACS B406 LECTURE
MR MIKE MUTUA
--- --- --- --- --- Kisw/Hist 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4
AKS 402 LECTURE
MR ALI WASI
NL7
---
Thursday Religious Studies 4, Bed French Religion4 , Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4
ACS B407 LECTURE
DR STEPHEN MUOKI
A1
--- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 1
BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S452 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
--- Bed French Religion4 , Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4, Islamic Studies 4
ARE B304 LECTURE
DR TSAWE CHIDONGO
LIB 1
--- --- ---
Friday --- Kisw/Hist 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4
AKS 402 LECTURE
MR ALI WASI
PF2
--- Kisw/Hist 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4
AKS 403 LECTURE
MR ALI WASI
PF4
Kisw/Hist 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4
AKS 403 LECTURE
MR ALI WASI
PL3
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Kisw/Hist 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S452 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF 11
--- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S412 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
BED(Arts) 4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 7
--- --- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
Bed French/Hist 4, Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4, Hist/Phyl 4, Kisw/Hist 4
AHT 433 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
PL4
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S412 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
PF 11
--- --- --- --- Kisw/Hist 4, Bed French/Hist 4, Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4, Hist/Phyl 4
AHT 419 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
GS4
--- Kisw/Hist 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4
AKS 402 LECTURE
MR ALI WASI
NL7
---
Thursday --- --- --- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 1
BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S452 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
--- --- --- --- Hist/Phyl 4, Kisw/Hist 4, Bed French/Hist 4, Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4
AHT 433 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
S1
Friday --- Kisw/Hist 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4
AKS 402 LECTURE
MR ALI WASI
PF2
--- Kisw/Hist 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4
AKS 403 LECTURE
MR ALI WASI
PF4
Kisw/Hist 4, Bed Kisw/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4
AKS 403 LECTURE
MR ALI WASI
PL3
Bed French/Hist 4, Bed Hist/CRE 4, Bed Kisw/Hist 4, Hist/Phyl 4, Kisw/Hist 4
AHT 419 LECTURE
MR GORDON OMENYA
PF1
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Maths Bus 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S452 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF 11
--- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- --- BCOM 4, Bed Geog Bs, Bed Maths Bus 4
BAC 410 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
LIB 8
Tuesday BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S412 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
BED(Arts) 4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 7
--- --- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- --- --- Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Geog Bs, BCOM 4
BAC 406 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
PF5
Wednesday --- BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S412 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
PF 11
BCOM 4, Bed Geog Bs, Bed Maths Bus 4
BAC 410 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
S2
--- Maths 4, Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Bed Maths Computer 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Math/Econ 4
SMA B402
MR JOEL BARAZA
PF2
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Geog Bs, BCOM 4
BAC 411 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
PL5
--- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 1
BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S452 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
Maths 4, Bed Maths Bus 4
SMA B433 LECTURE
MR D WAMBUA
LIB 6
--- --- Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Geog Bs, BCOM 4
BAC 406 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
Friday --- --- --- --- Maths 4, Bed Maths Bus 4
SMA B433 LECTURE
MR D WAMBUA
LIB 6
--- --- Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Geog Bs, BCOM 4
BAC 411 LECTURE
MR ALI IBRAHIM
PL3
--- Maths 4, Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Bed Maths Computer 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Math/Econ 4
SMA B405 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
LIB 7
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Bed Arabic 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S452 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
PF 11
--- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S412 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
BED(Arts) 4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 7
--- --- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S412 LECTURE
MR BAKARI LUVANGA
PF 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BED(Arts) 4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 1
BED(Arts) 4, BED Special Needs 4
ESN/S452 LECTURE
MR ERIC MURAMBA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Biochem 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- SBC 427 PRACTICAL
DR JAMES TUJU
--- --- --- --- --- SBC 404 LECTURE
PT SUHAILA 3
LIB10
--- ---
Tuesday --- SBC 402 LECTURE
DR MARTIN RONO
LIB 9
--- SBC 427 LECTURE
DR JAMES TUJU
PL6
--- --- SBC 417 LECTURE
DR SUHAILA
PF6
Chem 4, Biochem 4
SCH B413 LECTURE
DR SHIKUKU
PC4
---
Wednesday Chem 4, Biochem 4
SCH B413 LECTURE
DR SHIKUKU
H5
--- --- SBC 417 LECTURE
DR SUHAILA
PL5
--- --- --- SBC 403 LECTURE
DR AGNES GWELA
LIB 3
SBC 427 LECTURE
DR JAMES TUJU
PF8
Thursday --- --- --- SBC 417 PRACTICAL
DR SUHAILA
--- --- SBC 402 LECTURE
DR MARTIN RONO
PL5
--- --- ---
Friday SBC 404 LECTURE
PT SUHAILA 3
PL3
--- SBC 408 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN BIDII
PF6
--- SBC 408 LECTURE
MR STEPHEN BIDII
LIB 7
--- SBC 403 LECTURE
DR AGNES GWELA
PF4
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Botany 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Botany 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Agric Bio 4, BSC AGED 4
SZL B404 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL ONYINKA
OLD LIB
SBT B407 LECTURE
DR ROSE KIGATHI
PF 12
--- --- Botany 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Agric Bio 4, BSC AGED 4
SZL B405 LECTURE
DR MBURU
OLD LIB
SZL B407 LECTURE
DR MURIU
S1
--- --- ---
Tuesday SZL B408 LECTURE
MS EUNICE NDUATI
GS1
--- SZL B407 LECTURE
DR MURIU
GS3
SBT B408 LECTURE
MR SAMMY WAMBUA
H4
--- SZL B413 LECTURE
DR MURIU
GS1
Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Botany 4, BSC AGED 4, Bed Agric Bio 4
SBT B405 LECTURE
MR GEORGE OWITI
GS4
Wednesday --- --- --- --- SBT 401/SZL 401 LECTURE
DR MBURU
GS3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- SBT B406 PRACTICAL
DR MWAFAIDA
--- --- SBT B408 LECTURE
MR SAMMY WAMBUA
PF7
SBT B407 LECTURE
DR ROSE KIGATHI
H5
--- ---
Friday SZL B413 LECTURE
DR MURIU
PL7
--- --- --- --- Botany 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Agric Bio 4, BSC AGED 4
SZL B405 LECTURE
DR MBURU
LIB 2
BSC AGED 4, Botany 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Agric Bio 4
SZL B404 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL ONYINKA
NL9
SZL B408 LECTURE
MS EUNICE NDUATI
LIB 8
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Chem 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday SCH B414 LECTURE
MRS EVERLINE KASIMA
--- --- SCH B405 LECTURE
MR KORIR
--- --- SCH B407 LECTURE
DR LOICE OJWANG
GS1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Chem 4, Biochem 4
SCH B413 LECTURE
DR SHIKUKU
PC4
---
Wednesday Chem 4, Biochem 4
SCH B413 LECTURE
DR SHIKUKU
H5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SCH B424 LECTURE
MR NYINGE MWADZOMBO
H5
Thursday --- --- --- Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Chem 4, Indust. Chem 4
SCH B402 LECTURE
DR MOSES WAINAINA
H4
--- Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Chem 4, Indust. Chem 4
SCH 403 LECTURE
DR NAJYA MOHHAMED
LF2
--- --- ---
Friday SCH B407 LECTURE
DR LOICE OJWANG
GS3
--- --- --- --- SCH B405 LECTURE
MR KORIR
LIB 8
--- --- --- SCH B414 LECTURE
MRS EVERLINE KASIMA
PC4
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Indust. Chem 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Chem 4, Indust. Chem 4
SCH B402 LECTURE
DR MOSES WAINAINA
H4
--- Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Chem Geog 4, Chem 4, Indust. Chem 4
SCH 403 LECTURE
DR NAJYA MOHHAMED
LF2
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Maths 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- SMA B407 LECTURE
MR YUNUS KHAN
LIB 5
SMA B463 LECTURE
DR KITI
GS1
Math/Econ 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Maths 4, Bed Maths Computer 4
SMA B405 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
LIB 9
SMA B464 LECTURE
DR KITI
LF1
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- SMA B464 LECTURE
DR KITI
PF 11
--- SMA B462 LECTURE
MR MWALALI
PF 10
SMA B408 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
GS1
---
Wednesday SMA B463 LECTURE
DR KITI
PF3
--- --- SMA B407 LECTURE
MR YUNUS KHAN
EL
Maths 4, Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Bed Maths Computer 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Math/Econ 4
SMA B402
MR JOEL BARAZA
PF2
SMA B431 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
PF 12
SMA B465 LECTURE
MR DAVID OTHIAMBO OWINO
GS3
---
Thursday Math/Econ 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Maths 4, Bed Maths Computer 4
SMA B402 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
NL8
--- --- --- --- --- Maths 4, Bed Maths Bus 4
SMA B433 LECTURE
MR D WAMBUA
LIB 6
SMA B408 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
LIB 8
SMA B465 LECTURE
MR DAVID OTHIAMBO OWINO
PF5
Friday --- SMA B462 LECTURE
MR MWALALI
OLD LIB
--- Maths 4, Bed Maths Bus 4
SMA B433 LECTURE
MR D WAMBUA
LIB 6
--- --- SMA B431 LECTURE
MR RODGERS ADENYA
GS3
--- Maths 4, Bed Maths Bus 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Bed Maths Computer 4, Bed Maths Chem 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Geog Maths 4, Math/Econ 4
SMA B405 LECTURE
MR JOEL BARAZA
LIB 7
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Phys 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Phys 4
SPH B408 LECTURE
DR BALUKU
H2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- Phys 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Bed phys Chem 4
SPH B406 LECTURE
DR AGUMBA
LIB 8
Phys 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Bed phys Chem 4
SPH B408 LECTURE
DR BALUKU
H6
--- --- Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Phys 4
SPH B402 LECTURE
DR BALUKU
LF2
--- Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Phys 4
SPH B406 LECTURE
DR AGUMBA
LF2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- SPH B412 LECTURE
DR OLWENDO
S3
--- Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Phys 4
SPH B402 LECTURE
DR BALUKU
LIB10
--- ---
Thursday --- SPH B412 LECTURE
DR OLWENDO
LTN
SPH B410 LECTURE
PROF OYOKO
NL9
--- --- --- SPH B409 LECTURE
DR OLWENDO
H3
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- Bed phys Chem 4, Bed Maths Phys 4, Phys 4
SPH B404 PRACTICAL
PROF THORUWA
SPH B409 LECTURE
DR OLWENDO
LIB 9
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
BSC AGED 4 Automatic Subgroup
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday Botany 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Agric Bio 4, BSC AGED 4
SZL B404 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL ONYINKA
OLD LIB
BED (SC)4, BSC AGED 4
EAP B403
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 2
BSC AGED 4
KHF B407 LECTURE
MS BAHATI
S3
Botany 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Agric Bio 4, BSC AGED 4
SZL B405 LECTURE
DR MBURU
OLD LIB
--- BSC AGED 4
EAX B405 LECTURE
MR OMORO
NL9
BSC AGED 4, Bed Agric Bio 4
KAG B410 LECTURE
MR MUTI
PL1
Tuesday Bsc Agr.Ent. Dev 4, BSC AGED 4
KAG B409 LECTURE
DR ONG'AYO
PL4
BSC AGED 4, Bed Agric Bio 4
KAG B410 LECTURE
MR MUTI
PL5
Bsc Agr.Ent. Dev 4, BSC AGED 4
KAG B408 LECTURE
PROF SEMENYE
EL
BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 4
BSC AGED 4
KHF B407 LECTURE
MS BAHATI
PF2
Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Botany 4, BSC AGED 4, Bed Agric Bio 4
SBT B405 LECTURE
MR GEORGE OWITI
GS4
Wednesday BSC AGED 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, BSC AGED 4
KAG B312 LECTURE
MS MUINDI
PL5
--- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B403 LECTURE
DR LORNA AMUKA
LIB 4
--- Bsc Agr.Ent. Dev 4, BSC AGED 4
KAG B408 LECTURE
PROF SEMENYE
H2
--- BSC AGED 3, BSC Agr.Ent.Dev 3, BSC AGED 4
KAG B309 LECTURE
DR NDISO
LIB 7
Bsc Agr.Ent. Dev 4, BSC AGED 4, Bed Agric Bio 4
KAG B407 LECTURE
MR MUTI
S3
Thursday Bsc Agr.Ent. Dev 4, BSC AGED 4
KAG B409 LECTURE
DR ONG'AYO
NL9
BSC AGED 4
KAB B417 LECTURE
MR KARANI
LIB 5
BSC AGED 4
KAB B417 LECTURE
MR KARANI
S2
BSC AGED 4
EAX B405 LECTURE
MR OMORO
PF 10
--- BSC AGED 3, BSC Agr.Ent.Dev 3, BSC AGED 4
KAG B309 LECTURE
DR NDISO
PL2
BA 1, BCOM 1, BSC 1 ENV.CORSES, BSC AGED 4
UCU B102 LECTURE
MR MASOUD A
LIB 3
Friday Bsc Agr.Ent. Dev 4, BSC AGED 4, Bed Agric Bio 4
KAG B407 LECTURE
MR MUTI
PL5
--- BSC AGED 4, BED (SC)4
EAP B401 LECTURE
DR SUSAN MURAGE
LIB 7
--- Botany 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Agric Bio 4, BSC AGED 4
SZL B405 LECTURE
DR MBURU
LIB 2
BSC AGED 4, Botany 4, Bed Maths Botzoo 4, Bed Bio/Chem 4, Bed Agric Bio 4
SZL B404 LECTURE
MR EZEKIEL ONYINKA
NL9
--- BSC AGED 3, Bed Bot Zoo Agric 3, BSC AGED 4
KAG B312 LECTURE
MS MUINDI
S2
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Comm Dev. Ev prog 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday MCD B408 LECTURE
MR MWANGOME MUYE
--- --- --- --- --- MCD B411 LECTURE
MR GERALD MAINA
PL3
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- MCD B403 LECTURE
DR ONG'AYO
PL8
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- MCD B414 LECTURE
MR GERALD MAINA
PL2
MCD B412 LECTURE
MS GRACE WAKIO
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- MCD B410 LECTURE
DR WAMUKOTA
PL1
--- MCD B409 LECTURE
MR JAMES CHEGE
PL1
Friday --- --- --- --- MCD B413 LECTURE
PT ONGAYO 1
PL8
--- --- --- MCD B412 LECTURE
MS GRACE WAKIO
PF1
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Community Dev 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- MCD B414 LECTURE
MR GERALD MAINA
EL
--- MCD B413 LECTURE
PT ONGAYO 1
EL
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- MCD B403 LECTURE
DR WAMUKOTA
PL3
--- --- --- MCD B409 LECTURE
MR JAMES CHEGE
S2
--- MCD B410 LECTURE
DR WAMUKOTA
PF1
---
Wednesday --- MCD B408 LECTURE
MR MWANGOME MUYE
PF6
--- --- --- --- MCD B410 LECTURE
DR WAMUKOTA
PL8
--- --- MCD B413 LECTURE
PT ONGAYO 1
PL3
Thursday MCD B408 LECTURE
MR MWANGOME MUYE
PF2
--- --- --- --- --- MCD B409 LECTURE
MR JAMES CHEGE
H2
--- --- MCD B411 LECTURE
MR GERALD MAINA
PF 11
Friday MCD B403 LECTURE
DR WAMUKOTA
H4
--- --- MCD B414 LECTURE
MR GERALD MAINA
PL3
--- --- --- --- MCD B411 LECTURE
MR GERALD MAINA
PL8
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Env.plann and Mangt 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- MPM B406 LECTURE
MR LAJI ADOYO
H6
MPM B402 LECTURE
MS NANCY AWUOR
PF 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- MPM B407 LECTURE
MR JOHN MALII
NL8
MPM B413 LECTURE
DR B. OKEYO
NL8
--- --- --- --- MPM B406 LECTURE
MR LAJI ADOYO
NL7
MPM B405 LECTURE
MR LAJI ADOYO
H2
Wednesday --- MPM B411 LECTURE
MR TUNJE JOSEPH
PF 10
--- MPM B414 LECTURE
MR KENYANITTO
PF 11
--- --- MPM B408 LECTURE
MR MWANGI
H5
--- --- ---
Thursday MPM B407 LECTURE
MR JOHN MALII
PF8
MPM B402 LECTURE
MS NANCY AWUOR
PF 12
--- MPM B405 LECTURE
MR LAJI ADOYO
EL
MPM B404 LECTURE
MR SAMSON CHEWE
PF6
Friday --- MPM B413 LECTURE
DR B. OKEYO
LF1
MPM B411 LECTURE
MR TUNJE JOSEPH
EL
--- MPM B408 LECTURE
MR MWANGI
LIB 9
--- --- MPM B414 LECTURE
MR KENYANITTO
LF2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.8 on 3/8/16 4:34 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY SECOND SEMESTER TIME TABLE
Envir.Sci 4
7:00-8.00 08:00-9.00 9:00-10.00 10:00-11.00 11:00-12.00 12:00-13.00 13:00-14.00 14:00-15.00 15:00-16.00 16:00-17.00 17:00-18.00 18:00-19.00 19-20.00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MNS B415 LECTURE
MR TUNJE POLE
PF7
--- ---
Tuesday MNS B421 LECTURE
DR B. OKEYO
PF2
--- --- MNS B412 LECTURE
MR KENYANITTO
LF1
--- --- --- --- MNS B401 LECTURE
MR TUNJE JOSEPH
S2
---
Wednesday --- --- MNS B421 LECTURE
DR B. OKEYO
H5
--- MNS B424 LECTURE
MS NANCY AWUOR
H4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday MNS B412 LECTURE
MR KENYANITTO
GS4
--- MNS B425 LECTURE
MR OKELLO FRANKLIN
PF 11
MNS B414 LECTURE
MR OWINO JUMA
PF5
--- --- MNS B415 LECTURE
MR TUNJE POLE
GS4
--- ---
Friday --- MNS B424 LECTURE
MS NANCY AWUOR
H6
--- --- MNS B414 LECTURE
MR OWINO JUMA
LF1
MNS B425 LECTURE
MR OKELLO FRANKLIN
LIB 6
MNS B401 LECTURE
MR TUNJE JOSEPH
S3<