Institution name: PWANI UNIVERSITY
Comments: SEMESTER I 2023/2024 EXAMS TIMETABLE

For enquiries email:
timetabler@pu.ac.ke

Table of contents

 

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. A. ABDALAH
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
BAC B302
PF3
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3, Bsc Agribusiness-Y3
BAC B303
SHSS-001
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
BAC B404
SHSS-005
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
BFI B408
PF4
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
BAC B403
SHSS-003
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 MBA
BAC G801
PF6
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. A. ANIKA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 MS SUSAN KAGWIRIA MWOBOBIA, DR. A. ANIKA , MS. JANE WAITHIRA
BED ARTS-Y2, BED SC-Y2
EPS B203
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- MR. JAPHET MAKUNA, DR. A. ANIKA , MS. MWANAHALIMA, MS SUSAN KAGWIRIA MWOBOBIA
BED ECE-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EPS B401
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
APS B101
SBN 339+SBS 339
---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. A. AWADH
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- BA Religious Studies-Y4
AIS B401
PF5
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- MA RELIGIOUS STUDIES
AIS G802
H5
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. A. HAWKINSON
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. A. HUSSEIN
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- MA RELIGIOUS STUDIES
AIS G801
SBS 004
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B302
SBN 001
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B402
SBN 006
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. A. NGIRA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
MCD B203
PF3
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MNS B438
PL7
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B407
PL7
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. A. OTIENO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- DR. A. OTIENO, DR. F. WESONGA, MS. LILIAN MUMBE
BED Special Needs-Y3, BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3
ECI B318
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. A. PEPELA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- Bsc HTM-Y4
PHT B401
SBN 003
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- MSC HTM
PHM G804
SBN 002
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- MSC HTM
PHM G806
SBS 004
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- Bsc HTM-Y3
PHT B301
SHSS-001
---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. A. TAIB
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- MA KISWAHILI
ALK G804
PF5
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALK B102
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. ABDIRAZAK
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO, DR. ABDIRAZAK
BA Religious Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
AIS B308
SBN 004
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. ABWALABA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 PGDE
EFN G701
SBN 002
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 MR. C. L. CHAI, DR. ABWALABA
AGED-Y1, BED SC-Y1, BED ARTS-Y1
EFN B104
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. AMOS LEWA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. B. BUSOLO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B402
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- MA LITERATURE
ALL G804
SBN 003
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303
LTN+ LTW
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- MA LITERATURE
ALL G805
H5
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- DR. B. BUSOLO, MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. B. LITALI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. B. LUVANGA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306
SHSS-003
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B403
PF3
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. B. MURAMBA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. B. OTHOCHE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- Bsc. Geography-Y2
MGE B203
PF4
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
LTN+ LTW
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
S3
--- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- MSC GEOGRAPHY
MGE G805
SBN 002
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
SBN 339+SBS 339
---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. B. WACHIRA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202
LTN+ LTW
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 Bsc Chem-Y4
SCH B403 Lecture
SBS 002
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310
SHSS-006
---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. BAHATI ABDALLAH
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAG D203
SHSS-005
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- Bsc Agric-Y3
KAG B301
BA (CC) P1
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KHF B403
PF10
---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. BENYL ONDETO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- DR. BENYL ONDETO, DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, AGED-Y2
SZL B201
LIBRARY GFW002
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y2
SZL D202
PF12
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 DR. BENYL ONDETO, DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1, AGED-Y1
SZL B101
S3+H1+H5
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. C. ANDISI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y2
SZL D203
PF12
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- MR. JONATHAN KARISA, DR. C. ANDISI
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, AGED-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B101
SBN 339+SBS 339
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- MSC APPLIED PARASITOLOGY
SZL G857
GS4
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- MSC IMMUNOLOGY
SZL G841
SBS 002
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. C. BUYA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y3
ALP B301
SHSS-002
---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- MA PHILOSOPHY
APH G803
GS4
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. C. KIKECHI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- MSC STATISTICS
SMA G866
H5
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- MBA
BMS G801
BA (CC) P2
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- BA Economics-Y1
BEC B102
BA (CC) P2
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- BA Economics-Y3
BEC B303
SBN 001
---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y3
BMS B303
SBS 004
---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. C. MWANGI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 BA Lit-Y3
ALL B315 Lecture
PF3
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- BA Lit-Y4
ALL B419 Lecture
SHSS-002
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- BA Lit-Y4
ALL B418 Lecture
SBS 339
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. C. NYIRO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- BA Eng-Ling-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALE B405
SBN 339+SBS 339
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- BA Eng-Ling-Y4
ALE B412 Lecture
S3
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101
LIBRARY GFE001+LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. D. CHEBET
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- BA Religious Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B302
SBN 001
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- BA Theology-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B401
SBS 001
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- MA RELIGIOUS STUDIES
ACS G802
GS4
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. D. MBURU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 Bsc Biology-Y4
SZL B409
GS4
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- Bsc Biology-Y3
SZL B307
PF5
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc Biology-Y4
SZL B402
SBS 339
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. D. WAMBUA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B432
PF3
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bsc Maths-Y3
SMA B330
S3+H1+H5
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. DALMAS OYUGI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
SMF B404
PF11
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SMF B203
SBS 002
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y3
SMF B303
PF11
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
SMF B405
PF5
---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. DAN ADINO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101
SBS 339
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- BA Anthro-Y4
AAN B401
SBN 003
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 BA Anthro-Y2
AAN B204
SBN 006
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. E. ISOE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101
SHSS-001
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B402
SBS 001
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBC B220
H1
Tuesday: 19-12-202 Bsc Biotech-Y4
SBC B426
PF11
Bsc Biotech-Y3
SBC B324
BA (CC) P1
---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. E. MIRITI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 Bsc. FND-Y4
HND B405
HS4B
Bsc. FND-Y3
HND B304
HS4B
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- Bsc. FND-Y2
HND B204
HS4B
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- Bsc. FND-Y2
HND B205
HS4B
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. E. MUNYAYA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 DR. E. MUNYAYA, MR. ANTHONY OSOME, MR. KOMBE CHARO, MS. CHRISTINE HESS, MS. MARISSA FURAHA, MR. HUMPHEY NYALE, MS. GRACE DHAHABU
BA-Y1, BCOM -Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1, BED ARTS-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED SC-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1, BSC (APPLIED)-Y1, BSC (PURE)-Y1, BSC AGR. COURSES-Y1 , BSC ENV. COURSES-Y1, BSC HUMAN HEALTH COURSES-Y1
UCC B106
ALL ROOMS
--- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 MA ENGLISH AND LINGUISTICS
ALE G814
GS4
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- MA ENGLISH AND LINGUISTICS
ALE G815
H1
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- MASTERS IN COMMUNICATION & MEDIA
ALC G802
BA (CC) P2
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. E. MUWAWA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 Dip. Applied Biology-Y2
SBT D207
PF11
Bsc Microbiology-Y3, Bsc Biology-Y3
SBT B307
SHSS-004
---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SBT B411
SBN 006
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 DR. E. MUWAWA, DR. V. GICHURU
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SBT B201
LTN+ LTW
--- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. E. NKIRIGACHA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. F. KEHEZE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
STT B304
SHSS-002
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- MSC PHYSICS
SPH G805
PHY LAB
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3
SPH B304
S3
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B432
SBS 001
---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B204
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. F. KIDERE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y3
BBA B303
BA (CC) P1
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- MBA
BBA G805
BA (CC) P1
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. F. LUGOGO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y3
BFI B303
S3
Wednesday: 13-12-202 BA Economics-Y4
BEC B404
SBN 001
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- BA Economics-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4
BEC B401
SBN 001
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- MBA
BMS G802
BA (CC) P2
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. F. MUTUNGA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3
SCH B318
PF3
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B406 Lecture
SHSS-006
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3
SCH B319
PL9
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. F. NAMASAKA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 DR. S. AMUKUNE, DR. F. NAMASAKA
AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ARTS-Y1, BED SC-Y1, BED ECE-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- PGDE
ECI G703
SBS 002
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. F. OMBOGA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- MSC PHYSICS
SPH G803
PHY LAB
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B106
S3
Thursday: 14-12-202 Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B401
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. F. SHEE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 MSC IMMUNOLOGY
SZL G843
H5
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 DR. S. WAMBUA, DR. F. SHEE
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, AGED-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206
SBN 339+SBS 339
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. F. WESONGA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- PGDE
ECI G702
SBN 006
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- DR. A. OTIENO, DR. F. WESONGA, MS. LILIAN MUMBE
BED Special Needs-Y3, BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3
ECI B318
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- MED.EDUC.TECH
EET G804
PF6
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. FELIX APPIDA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- Dip. Hospitality Management-Y2
PHM D205
SBS 004
Monday: 18-12-2023 MSC HTM
PHM G805
SBN 002
--- Bsc HTM-Y4
PHT B405
SHSS-004
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- Bsc HTM-Y4
PHT B404
SBN 004
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- Bsc HTM-Y3
PHM B304
SBN 001
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. G. MAINA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MCD B204
SBN 004
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MCD B101
PL9
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MCD B309
PF4
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. G. MAKHOHA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. GACHANGO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 Bsc Agribusiness-Y3
KAB B308
PF6
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Agribusiness-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAB B402
SHSS-003
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y4
KAB B401
SBN 004
---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. GEORGE OWITI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y3
SMF B304
H5
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
SMF B406
H5
Thursday: 14-12-202 Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y3
SMF B302
PF6
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 MSC FISHERIES
SMF G806
BA (CC) P1
--- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y2
SZL D204
SBN 002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. GOGO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc. Agric.& Ext.-Y4
KHF B405
SBN 001
Wednesday: 13-12-202 Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAG D202
SHSS-002
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 Bsc. Agric.& Ext.-Y4
KEX B401
SBN 002
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 MSC AGRONOMY
KAG G801
SBS 002
--- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. H. BARE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B202
SBN 003
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ALA B402 Lecture
PF12
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Arabic-Y1
ALA B102
PF11
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. HUDSON MAVALE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B307
PL7
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308
PL7
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. HUDSON OMEGA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. I. BUSOLO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AAR B302
H1
---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AAR B405
H5
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- BA Anthro-Y2
AAN B201
BA (CC) P2
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AAR B401
H5
---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AAR B404
PF11
--- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. I. N. WANYONYI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. I. WEKESA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B201
LTN+ LTW
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B430 Lecture
H1
---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B421 Lecture
SHSS-001
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. CHEGE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MCD B306
PF4
---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
MCD B102
PF4
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MCD B202
SBS 002
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MCD B304
PF4
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B408
PF4
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. CHIMONI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2
ALE B202
SBN 339+SBS 339
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- MA ENGLISH AND LINGUISTICS
ALE G811
H5
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. JEFWA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bsc Biology-Y3
SBT B303
SBS 339
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- DR. V. GICHURU, DR. J. JEFWA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B102
SBN 339+SBS 339
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- Bsc Biology-Y4
SZL B401
PF11
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
SMF B401
BA (CC) P1
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. KILIFI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y3
BMK B303
SBN 002
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BCOM -Y2
BBA B203
LIBRARY GFE001+LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. KISAKA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- MASTERS IN ECE
EEC G801
BA (CC) P2
---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- PGDE
EFN G702
PF10
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- DR. J. KISAKA, DR. S. RUTTO
BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
EFN B402
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 MASTERS IN ECE
EEC G805
PF12
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. MALENCHWAZI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- MED ADM.
EAP G804
SBS 001
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- DR. J. MALENCHWAZI, MS. ALICE OKONYA
BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EAP B403
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 MED ADM.
EAP G802
H5
--- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. MBOGHOLI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
SCS B401 Lecture
COMP LAB
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B402 Lecture
PL7
---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SCS B301
PF3
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. MUNGUTI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. MWAMBI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- MSC STATISTICS
SMA G862
GS4
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- Bsc Maths-Y3
SMA B364
SHSS-002
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- MSC STATISTICS
SMA G865
PF12
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. OLWENDO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SPH B301
SBN 339+SBS 339
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201
SBN 339+SBS 339
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B403
SBS 002
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. TUNJE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B405
SBN 004
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 Bsc Env. Sci-Y3
MNS B303
SBN 002
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. J. WASIKE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- Bsc. Geography-Y3
MGE B304
SHSS-003
---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B406
SHSS-002
Friday: 15-12-2023 MSC GEOGRAPHY
MGE G806
GS4
--- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206
SBN 339+SBS 339
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- MSC GEOGRAPHY
MGE G803
SBS 002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. JACK
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. JUDITH KINYA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- MED.EDUC.TECH, MED. CURRICULUM DEV.
ECI G802
H5
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- MED. CURRICULUM DEV.
ECI G801
PF11
---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA, DR. JUDITH KINYA
BED Special Needs-Y2, AGED-Y2, BED SC-Y2, BED ARTS-Y2
ECI B201
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- PGDE
ECI G701
SBS 002
---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. KAPINDE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B402
SHSS-001
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1
ALP B101
PF4
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B101
SBN 339+SBS 339
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. KARANI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y2
KAB B209
SBN 003
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 Bsc Agribusiness-Y3
KAB B304
PF5
--- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, AGED-Y1
KAB B101
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y4
KAB B406
SBS 001
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. KARIUKI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. L. CHIMBEVO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- Bsc Biochem-Y3, Bsc Biotech-Y3
SBC B307
SHSS-001
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- Bsc Biotech-Y3, Bsc Biochem-Y3
SMA B370
PL7
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y4
SBC B424
SBN 002
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y4
SBC B422
PF10
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. L. FIKIRINI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. L. JAO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202
SHSS-001
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B403 Lecture
SBN 004
Thursday: 14-12-202 MA FRENCH
ALF G805
PF11
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 MA FRENCH
ALF G802
BA (CC) P2
--- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- MA FRENCH
ALF G803
PF12
Wednesday: 20-12-202 Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B402 Lecture
SBN 002
--- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. L. KITI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B468
SHSS-006
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 MSC STATISTICS
SMA G863
PF5
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. L. MOUNDE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 Bsc Agric-Y3
KAG B311
BA (CC) P2
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 Bsc. Agric.& Ext.-Y4
KEX B402
SBS 002
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2
KAG B208
SHSS-001
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. L. OJWANG'
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. LUSWETI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- MSC HTM
PHM G803
SBN 002
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 PROF. J. KWENA, DR. LUSWETI
BED Special Needs-Y3, BED ECE-Y3, BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- MED. CURRICULUM DEV., MED.EDUC.TECH
EPS G811
H5
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- MASTERS IN ECE, MED. CURRICULUM DEV., MED.EDUC.TECH
EPS G801
PF6
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. LUVAI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D102
GS4
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B109
SHSS-006
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- Bsc Agric-Y4
KSW B401
SBN 003
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. M. AMANA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B201
SBS 001
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. M. JEBII
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 MASTERS IN ECE
EEC G807
PF5
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- MASTERS IN ECE
EEC G809
SBS 004
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 BED ECE-Y1
EEC B104
SHSS-003
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B106
SHSS-002
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. M. MWAKUMANYA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. M. OSORE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B411
PF5
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B401
SHSS-003
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MANJEWA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- MA RELIGIOUS STUDIES
ARE G801
SBN 002
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306
SBS 339
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- BA Religious Studies-Y4
ARE B401
SBN 004
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MBITI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAB B103
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2, AGED-Y2
KAB B202
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- Bsc HTM-Y4
PHT B403
H5
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y4
KAB B410
SBN 006
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MICHAEL ODHIAMBO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4
STT B403
PL7
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4
STT B405
SHSS-002
--- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
STT B301
SHSS-005
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MJIDHO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 Dip. FND-Y2
HND D202
HS4B
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MUINDI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y3
KSW B301
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y3
KAG B302
PF4
Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102
S3+H1
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- MSC AGRONOMY
KSW G801
SBN 002
---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MULINGE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KHF B402
SBN 002
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- Bsc. Agric.& Ext.-Y4
KEX B403
SBS 001
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 Bsc. Agric.& Ext.-Y4
KHF B411
SBN 006
--- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MUTI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 Bsc Agric-Y4
KAG B402
PF5
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1
KAG B112
SHSS-005
Monday: 18-12-2023 Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, AGED-Y2
KAG B201
PL7
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- MSC AGRONOMY
KAG G802
GS4
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MUTINDA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MWANASAID OMAR
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- Dip. Information Technology-Y2
SIT D204
SHSS-002
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- Dip. Information Technology-Y2
SIT D202
SHSS-005
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
SCS B422
PL9
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4
SCS B421 Lecture
SHSS-001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. MWANASITI OMAR
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- Bsc Biochem-Y3, Bsc Biotech-Y3
SBC B320
PL7
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B401
PF11
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. N. AJWANG'
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201
S3
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- MA SOCIOLOGY
ASC G807
PF10
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- BA Sociology-Y4, BA Philosophy-Y4
ASC B401
SHSS-001
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. N. MOHAMMED
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. N. NGOWA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- MA KISWAHILI
ALK G802
SBS 001
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ALK B402
LTN+ LTW
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. NAJYA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. NANCY KAGWANJA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
ACC B101
PF5
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
ACC B102
BA (CC) P1
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
ACC B105
BA (CC) P1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. NDISO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y3
KEX B303
PF4
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc. Agric.& Ext.-Y4
KAG B401
SHSS-003
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KHF B401
PF6
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y3
KEX B302
PF4
---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- MSC AGRONOMY
KAG G803
PF6
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. OSMAN
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. OYOO YAYE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 MA PHILOSOPHY
APH G804
SBS 004
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
APH B305
PL9
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- BA Philosophy-Y4
APH B402
PF6
Thursday: 21-12-202 BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y3
APH B301
PL9
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. P. KORIR
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. P. MBATO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. PATRICIA MBOGOH
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- Bsc. FND-Y4
HND B401
HS4B
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- Bsc. FND-Y1
HND B101
PL9
---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. R. ADENYA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SMA B201
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SMA B335
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. R. KIGATHI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- MSC MICROBIOLOGY, MSC APPLIED PARASITOLOGY, MSC FISHERIES, MSC IMMUNOLOGY, MSC BOTANY
SBL G803/MNS G803
SBN 004
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 MSC BOTANY
SBT G824
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. R. KOECH
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- BA Economics-Y3
BEC B301
SHSS-006
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- MASTERS IN COMMUNICATION & MEDIA
ALC G808
PF6
Wednesday: 13-12-202 BA Economics-Y2
BEC B202
SHSS-006
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- MBA
BBA G803
PF10
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. R. MANENO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. R. MOGIRE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. R. MWATELA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- BA Political Science-Y1
APL B102
SHSS-006
---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- MA POLITICAL SCIENCE, MA HISTORY
APL G801
SBN 002
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B202
SBN 339
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- BA History-Y3, BA Political Science-Y3
AHS B306
SBS 339
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 BA Political Science-Y4
APL B401
SHSS-002
MA POLITICAL SCIENCE, MA HISTORY
APL G802
SBN 001
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 BA Political Science-Y4
APL B403
SHSS-002
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. R. NJERI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- Bsc Biology-Y4
SBT B403
H5
Friday: 15-12-2023 Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, AGED-Y2
SBT B202
SBN 339+SBN 001+SBN 004
--- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 Dip. Applied Biology-Y2
SBT D202
PF12
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. R. SWALEH
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- MASTERS IN COMMUNICATION & MEDIA
ALC G803
H5
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- BA Kisw-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201
LIBRARY GFE001+LIBRARY GFW002
Monday: 18-12-2023 MA KISWAHILI
ALK G803
PF5
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. AMUKUNE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- MR. GATHU KAMANJA, DR. S. AMUKUNE
BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3
EET B301
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
---
Monday: 11-12-202 DR. S. AMUKUNE, DR. F. NAMASAKA
AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ARTS-Y1, BED SC-Y1, BED ECE-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B202
SBS 001
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 MED.EDUC.TECH
EET G803
PF10
--- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 PGDE
EET G701
PF10
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. KASSIM
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3
ALA B301
SBS 004
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Arabic-Y1
ALA B101
PF5
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
ALA B401 Lecture
PF6
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
ALA B201
SBS 004
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. LIBENDI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. MASHA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- MSC MICROBIOLOGY
SBT G806
BA (CC) P2
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Biology-Y4
SBT B404
PF6
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SZL B320
SBS 001
---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. MURAGE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2
ACC B205
PF4
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- MED ADM.
EAP G801
PF11
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 MED ADM.
EAP G805
SBS 004
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. MWACHIRO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
BHR B405
SBN 003
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BCOM -Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1
BBA B102
LTN+ LTW
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 BCOM-Y3
BBA B301
LTN+ LTW
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 MBA
BBA G802
PF12
--- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- BA Economics-Y4
BEC B403
PL9
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. MWANGI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
SHSS-002
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- BA Child Care & Protect.-Y3
ACC B302
SHSS-002
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- BED ECE-Y3
ESN B311
PL7
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. NYALE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B309
PF3
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B404
SBN 339+SBS 339
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SCH B205
SHSS-002
--- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B103
LTN+ LTW
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. ODIWUOR
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B203
SBS 002
---
Monday: 11-12-202 Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B207
BA (CC) P2
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B404
H4
Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B120
SHSS-002
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. OWINO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- MA SOCIOLOGY
ASC G803
PF12
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- BA Philosophy-Y4
APH B401
SBS 002
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- MA PHILOSOPHY
APH G802
GS4
---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. RUTTO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- DR. J. KISAKA, DR. S. RUTTO
BED Special Needs-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
EFN B402
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. WALLACE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- MA FRENCH
ALF G801
PF10
---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 MA FRENCH
ALF G804
SBS 004
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- Bsc HTM-Y4
ALF B401 Lecture
SHSS-006
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
PL9
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B101
SHSS-006
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. S. WAMBUA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- MSC APPLIED PARASITOLOGY, MSC MICROBIOLOGY, MSC IMMUNOLOGY, MSC BOTANY
SBT G804
SBS 002
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- Bsc Biology-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y3
SMA B368
SBN 004
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y3
SMF B301
BA (CC) P2
---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 DR. S. WAMBUA, DR. F. SHEE
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, AGED-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206
SBN 339+SBS 339
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- DR. BENYL ONDETO, DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, AGED-Y2
SZL B201
LIBRARY GFW002
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- Bsc Biology-Y3
SZL B302
SBS 002
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 DR. BENYL ONDETO, DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1, AGED-Y1
SZL B101
S3+H1+H5
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. SIMON MUGI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. T. BALUKU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
STT B201
PL7
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B411
SBN 003
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- MSC PHYSICS
SPH G804
PHY LAB
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. T. CHIDONGO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y3
ARE B301
SHSS-003
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 MA RELIGIOUS STUDIES
ACS G801
PF12
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. TUJU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. V. AURA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- MA ENGLISH AND LINGUISTICS
ALE G812
SBN 006
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ALE B201
LIBRARY GFE001+LIBRARY GFW002
---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y3
ALE B305 Lecture
SBS 339
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. V. GICHURU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- Bsc Microbiology-Y3
SBT B311
PF11
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- DR. V. GICHURU, DR. J. JEFWA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B102
SBN 339+SBS 339
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 DR. E. MUWAWA, DR. V. GICHURU
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
SBT B201
LTN+ LTW
--- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. VICTOR ONYANGO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- MA LITERATURE
ALL G801
PF5
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301
LTN+ LTW
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 BA Lit-Y3
ALL B319 Lecture
PF4
--- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- MA LITERATURE
ALL G802
GS4
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- MA LITERATURE
ALL G803
PF12
---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B403
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. W. MBINDA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y3, Bsc Biotech-Y3
SBC B302
PL7
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y4
SBC B412
SBS 004
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. WAMUKOTA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B401
SBN 001
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MRC B201
SBN 003
---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MCD B303
PF4
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. WANYONYI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- MSC STATISTICS
SMA G864
SBS 004
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B467
PF4
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- MSC STATISTICS
SMA G867
BA (CC) P1
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B460
PL9
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202
LTN+ LTW
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- MA POLITICAL SCIENCE, MA HISTORY
AHS G801
SBN 003
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- BA History-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B301
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B401
SBN 004
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B305
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
DR. WOKABI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 MA PHILOSOPHY
APH G801
H5
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
ENG. MBANGA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B201
SHSS-005
Friday: 15-12-2023 Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAE C101
SBS 002
--- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- Bsc. Agric.& Ext.-Y4
KSW B403
SBS 001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR CALVIN CHITOJA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y2
BSC D205
BA (CC) P2
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR CORNELIUS MUMBA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- Dip (Business Management)-Y3
BBM D303
PF6
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR LUCAS CHAI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. A. BONGO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- BA Economics-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BCOM -Y2
BEC B201
LIBRARY GFE001+LIBRARY GFW002
BA Economics-Y4
BEC B402
SHSS-006
Wednesday: 13-12-202 BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BEC B302
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ABDI BASHIR
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 Bsc Agric-Y2
KAN B211
PF12
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ABDI KEA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
AIS B201
SHSS-005
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ALEX MWADONDO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ALEX OPIYO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y2
SZL D205
GS4
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1, Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1, Dip FND-Y1, Dip. Information Technology-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Fisheries-Y1, Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1, Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D108
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ALFRED MWAENGO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- Dip. Arts & Design-Y1
ADD D102
BA (CC) P1
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 BA Arts & Design-Y1
ADD B102
BA (CC) P2
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ALI KIRUNGWA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ALI WASI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ALPHAXAND KAIMBA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ALPHONCE JUMA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- Bsc HTM-Y2
PTM B204
SHSS-006
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B102
S3
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- Bsc HTM-Y3
PTM B301
PF6
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. AMRAN HASSAN
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 Dip. Information Technology-Y2
SIT D203
SHSS-003
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ANDERSON MTAWALI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ANDREW WISINDI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 DR. E. MUNYAYA, MR. ANTHONY OSOME, MR. KOMBE CHARO, MS. CHRISTINE HESS, MS. MARISSA FURAHA, MR. HUMPHEY NYALE, MS. GRACE DHAHABU
BA-Y1, BCOM -Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1, BED ARTS-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED SC-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1, BSC (APPLIED)-Y1, BSC (PURE)-Y1, BSC AGR. COURSES-Y1 , BSC ENV. COURSES-Y1, BSC HUMAN HEALTH COURSES-Y1
UCC B106
ALL ROOMS
--- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- CERTIFICATE-Y1
UCC C106
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. APOLLO WANGUCHE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ARINA JUMWA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- Dip. Information Technology-Y2
SIT D206
SHSS-005
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ASSAD
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
SBN 001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. BAKARI MWAKILEO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. BARAZA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. BENARD NDAMBUKI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. BENEDICT KIILU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. BERRICK OTIENO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- Bsc. FND-Y3
HSU B301
HS4B
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. BONVENTURE OBEKA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. C. L. CHAI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 MR. C. L. CHAI, DR. ABWALABA
AGED-Y1, BED SC-Y1, BED ARTS-Y1
EFN B104
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 BED ECE-Y2
EFN B201
SBS 001
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- PGDE
EFN G703
H5
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. C. NGOWA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. CHARLES K. MWARINGA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- MS. MERCY MINOO, MR. CHARLES K. MWARINGA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BCOM -Y2
BAC B201
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. CHENGO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. CHRIS NGENY
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y4, Bsc Biotech-Y4
SBC B411
SBN 003
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B102
PL9
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2
SBC B204
BA (CC) P1
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B103
SHSS-003
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B305
PF3
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B418 Lecture
H1
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. DAVID MWANZA WANJE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. DAVID SHUKURANI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101
SHSS-002
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- PGDE
EPS G701
PF10
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EPS B403 Lecture
SHSS-005
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B401 Lecture
SHSS-003
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. DENNIS MUKHEBI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. DENNIS NGERERI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. DOMINIC ONSARE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- Bed Hist-German-Y3, BA German-Y3
ALG B302
SBN 002
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- BA German-Y3
ALG B306
SBN 006
---
Monday: 11-12-202 BA German-Y3
ALG B303
SBS 002
--- BA German-Y3
ALG B307
PF9
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. DONALD KIGWA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. EDWIN TERER
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. EDWIN WANJAWA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ELIUS NYALE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y3
BSC D306
SBS 002
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ENOCK NYAKUNDI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
PF4
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
PF4
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ERICK SEREM
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- Bsc. FND-Y2
HND B203
HS4B
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ERNEST CHEA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 BA Economics-Y3
BEC B311
SBN 001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ERNEST LINUS OMMANG’ALE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305
SHSS-005
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
PF3
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ETYANG
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- BA Political Science-Y3, BA Anthro-Y3, BA Anthro-Y4
APL B305
SHSS-001
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- BA Political Science-Y3
APL B303
PF6
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- BA Political Science-Y4
APL B406
SHSS-005
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FELIX CHERUIYOT
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y2
BSC D203
SBN 006
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- BA Philosophy-Y4
APH B411
PF11
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 BA Theology-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Lit-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA History-Y1
APH B102
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FESTUS NGUI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FRANCIS MWANIKI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FRANCIS OKALO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FRED WAFULA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- Dip (Business Management)-Y3
BBM D305
PF12
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y2
BSC D202
SBN 006
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- Dip (Business Management)-Y2
BBM D202
PF4
---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y3
BBM D306
SBS 004
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BCOM -Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1
BAC B101
LTN+ LTW
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
BAC B408
PL9
--- BCOM-Y3
BAC B301
LTN+ LTW
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
BAC B307
SHSS-006
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FREDRICK NDEGWA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y3
ALE B314
SBN 339
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 BA Kisw-Y3
ALK B304
SBN 339
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ALK B202
LIBRARY GFE001+LIBRARY GFW002
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FREDRICK OMBOGA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. FURAHA GANDI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. G. KORONGE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. GABRIEL M. KITONGA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- Dip (Business Management)-Y2
BBM D205
H1
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. GACHANA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- MR. GATHU KAMANJA, DR. S. AMUKUNE
BED ARTS-Y3, BED SC -Y3
EET B301
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- MED. CURRICULUM DEV.
ECI G803
BA (CC) P1
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301
SBN 339+SBS 339
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102
LTN+ LTW
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- BA Political Science-Y3
APL B302
SBN 004
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- BA Political Science-Y4
APL B405
SHSS-003
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- BA History-Y4
AHS B404
PF12
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201
SBS 339
--- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. GEOFREY POLE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- Bsc HTM-Y2
PHT B202
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. GICHERU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. GIFT MWAEGWA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 Dip. FND-Y3
HND D302
HS4B
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. GUNGAH BENJAMIN
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y2
BSC D204
SBS 002
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. HAMISI TSAMA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- BA Psychology-Y4
APS B401
SBN 004
---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2
APS B201
PF3
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. HOSEA MASAKI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 BED ECE-Y2
EEC B205
SBN 006
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 DR. E. MUNYAYA, MR. ANTHONY OSOME, MR. KOMBE CHARO, MS. CHRISTINE HESS, MS. MARISSA FURAHA, MR. HUMPHEY NYALE, MS. GRACE DHAHABU
BA-Y1, BCOM -Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1, BED ARTS-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED SC-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1, BSC (APPLIED)-Y1, BSC (PURE)-Y1, BSC AGR. COURSES-Y1 , BSC ENV. COURSES-Y1, BSC HUMAN HEALTH COURSES-Y1
UCC B106
ALL ROOMS
--- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. HUSSEIN DANIEL
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2
MGE B205
PF3
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 Bsc. Geography-Y3
MGE B313
SHSS-003
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. HUSSEIN FIVE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. IDIRIS DOKADA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ISAAC KYALO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ISAAC KYALO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. J. MWANDOE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2
BMS B201
LTN+ LTW
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. J. OLANGO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1, Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1, Dip FND-Y1, Dip. Information Technology-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Fisheries-Y1, Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1, Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D111
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. J. OMORO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y3
KEX B301
SHSS-006
--- Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2
KEX B201
SBN 004
Wednesday: 13-12-202 Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2
KEX B202
PF9
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JAIRUS BULIMO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JAMES DAND
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 Bsc HTM-Y2
PHM B203
SHSS-006
Bsc HTM-Y3
PTM B302
PF11
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- BED ECE-Y3
EPS B302
PL7
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- MR. JAPHET MAKUNA, DR. A. ANIKA , MS. MWANAHALIMA, MS SUSAN KAGWIRIA MWOBOBIA
BED ECE-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EPS B401
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B304
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- BA Anthro-Y3
AAN B301
SBN 006
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 BA History-Y4
AHS B405
BA (CC) P1
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201
LIBRARY GFE001+LIBRARY GFW002
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JILO ABAE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOB MBITHI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOEL BARAZA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3
SMA B303
SHSS-002
Wednesday: 13-12-202 Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SCS B103
PL9
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B102
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOHN MALII
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B407
SHSS-003
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B102
SHSS-006
---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201
LTN+ LTW
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOHN MBUGUA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 BA Child Care & Protect.-Y4
ACC B401
SHSS-005
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- BA Child Care & Protect.-Y4
ACC B404
SHSS-002
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOHN NENE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2
ACC B204
PF3
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 BA Child Care & Protect.-Y4
ACC B403
SHSS-005
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- BCOM -Y2
BBA B202
LTN+ LTW
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BCOM -Y1
BBA B101
LTN+ LTW
---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- BCOM -Y2
BBA B201
LTN+ LTW
---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JONATHAN KARISA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- MR. JONATHAN KARISA, DR. C. ANDISI
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, AGED-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B101
SBN 339+SBS 339
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JONATHAN MUNGUTI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JORDAN MUDAKI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- BA History-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
AHS B403
SBN 339+SBS 339
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 BA History-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B302
S3+H1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOSEPH KIPONDA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B401
LTN+ LTW
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 BA Kisw-Y4
ALK B403 Lecture
PL7
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303
SHSS-006
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407
SHSS-001
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOSEPH MOKEBO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOSEPH MULAMA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B463
PL9
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B461
PL7
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261
LIBRARY GFE001+LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JOSEPH THIONG'O
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BCOM -Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1, Bed Math-Bus-Y4
BEC B101
LTN+ LTW
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JULIUS MUKALO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JULIUS NUDI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 BA Psychology-Y4
APS B405
SBN 001
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2
ACC B203
PF4
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- Bsc. Geography-Y1
MGE B109
PF3
---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B301
S3+H1+H5
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
LTN+ LTW
--- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. JUSTINE MICHIRA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. K. MUSOMBA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. KADZENGA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- PGDE
SCS G701
PF10
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, BED ARTS-Y1, BED SC-Y1, AGED-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
Monday: 11-12-202 Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209
PF4
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. KALAMA MWACHIRO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAN B302
PF10
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. KENGA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAG C101
SBS 001
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KSW D102
PF12
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KSW C101
SBS 004
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D101
PF9
--- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. KENGERE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D108
PF6
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y2
MPM B214
SBS 002
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B107
BA (CC) P1
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101
SBN 001
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B414
PF12
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. KHAMISI MDZOMBO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. KINYODA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. KIOKO LUVAI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1, Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1, Dip FND-Y1, Dip. Information Technology-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Fisheries-Y1, Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1, Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D113
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. KIPCHIRCHIR S. RONOH
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. KOMBE CHARO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 DR. E. MUNYAYA, MR. ANTHONY OSOME, MR. KOMBE CHARO, MS. CHRISTINE HESS, MS. MARISSA FURAHA, MR. HUMPHEY NYALE, MS. GRACE DHAHABU
BA-Y1, BCOM -Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1, BED ARTS-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED SC-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1, BSC (APPLIED)-Y1, BSC (PURE)-Y1, BSC AGR. COURSES-Y1 , BSC ENV. COURSES-Y1, BSC HUMAN HEALTH COURSES-Y1
UCC B106
ALL ROOMS
--- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. LAWRENCE CHIRO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. LEONARD MACHUKA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BA Anthro-Y4
AAR B402
SHSS-005
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101
LTN+ LTW
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- BA Hist-Arch-Y1
AAR B102
SHSS-005
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- BA Anthro-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AAN B202
SHSS-001
---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AAR B301
H1
--- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. LISHENGA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B403
H5
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B110
H1
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y2
SBT D200
BA (CC) P2
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAE D201
SHSS-003
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. M. KIMANI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MALCOLM OSHIENGA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MARTIN OSEMBA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1
SCH B101
SBN 003
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B102
LTN+ LTW
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MASOUD ATHMAN
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- Dip. Information Technology-Y2
SIT D205
SHSS-002
---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MASSAWA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- BA Philosophy-Y3
APH B303
SBS 004
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2
APH B204
PF6
Monday: 18-12-2023 BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B103
S3+H1
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MNJALA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAG D204
SHSS-005
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MOSES KAMAU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- Dip. Applied Biology-Y2
MPM D201
SBN 006
Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
MNS B208
SBN 003
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y2
MPM B216
PF6
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B401
PF5
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MUGO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MURAGE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAB C102
SBS 001
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAB D101
PF5
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAB C101
SBN 003
---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MUSA YEYA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. ALICE OKONYA
Bsc. AGED-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4, BED ECE-Y4
EAP B404
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MUTHANGA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- BA German-Y4
ALG B406
PF12
---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- BA German-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
ALG B402
SHSS-006
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- BA German-Y4
ALG B407
GS4
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 BA German-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
ALG B403
SBN 004
--- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MWAJOHA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
KAG D103
PF5
---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MWAKILEO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MWALIMU MSHAM
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. MWANGI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. NDEGWA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B102
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- DR. B. BUSOLO, MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. NDIRANGU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MCD B201
SBN 006
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. NEWTON ADEBE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4
STT B406
SHSS-005
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. NGOWA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ACS B201
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- BA Theology-Y1
ATH B102
SBN 006
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- BA History-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
AHS B406
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AAR B201
H1
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- BA Anthro-Y4
AAN B402
BA (CC) P1
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401
SBN 339+SBS 339
---
Monday: 11-12-202 Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B301
LTN+ LTW
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B313
PF3
---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. OGALO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. OLANG'O
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAB D201
SHSS-005
---
Monday: 11-12-202 Bsc Agribusiness-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAB B413
SBS 004
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Agribusiness-Y3
BMK B302
H5
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ONSATE WISLAY
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
SPH B108
PL9
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
STT B306
SHSS-002
Monday: 18-12-2023 Bsc Physics-Y2
SPH B205
SBS 001
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. OOKO OPIYO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. OSCAR OKOTH
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- BA Child Care & Protect.-Y3
ACC B303
SHSS-002
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. P. ARNOLD
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SCS B207
S3
---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
STT B102
PF3
Wednesday: 13-12-202 Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B317
SHSS-001
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204
S3
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3
SCS B308
SHSS-006
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. PATRICK MADENJE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAN D208
BA (CC) P2
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. PAUL MAKAU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y2
BMK D214
H1
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- Dip (Business Management)-Y2
BBM D203
SHSS-001
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. PAUL OPATA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y3
ALP B302
SHSS-005
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1
ALP B102
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. PHAREL OGOLA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 BCOM-Y4
BBA B412
SBN 339
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. PHILEMON
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y3
APH B302
SHSS-001
--- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
APH B202
LTN+ LTW
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B201
SHSS-001
Friday: 08-12-2023 BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1
UCC B103
SHSS-005
BA Philosophy-Y4
APH B403
PF6
---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ROBERT NYIRO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y3
BSC D305
SBN 006
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y3, BA Anthro-Y3
ASC B302
S3+H1
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- BA Sociology-Y4, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y4
ASC B407
SHSS-006
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- BA Sociology-Y4
ASC B402
SHSS-003
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SABATAO KAIYARE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- Dip. Arts & Design-Y1
ADD D103
PF12
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SAMMY RONOH
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B415
PF5
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B103
PF6
--- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B408
PF10
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y2
MPM B215
PF5
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SAMSON ONGERE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4
STT B408
SHSS-003
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
STT B101
SHSS-001
Thursday: 14-12-202 Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4
STT B414
SHSS-002
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4
STT B404
SHSS-005
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SAMUEL GANDI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SAMUEL MSHANJU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- Dip. FND-Y2
HND D201
HS4B
---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 Dip. FND-Y2
HND D203
HS4B
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 Bsc. FND-Y4
HND B407
HS4B
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 Bsc. FND-Y4
HND B417
HS4B
--- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 Dip. FND-Y2
HND D206
HS4B
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SAMUEL MWOLOLO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 BED ECE-Y2
EEC B207
SBN 004
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B403 Lecture
SBN 001
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y3
BFI B304
S3
--- BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
BFI B403
PL9
Monday: 11-12-202 BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
BFI B404
SBN 001
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
BFI B401
PL7
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y3
BFI B305
S3
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BCOM-Y3
BFI B302
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SIMBA CHARO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B102
SHSS-003
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 BED ECE-Y1
EEC B103
SHSS-005
--- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SIMBIRO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- Dip (Business Management)-Y2
BBM D206
SHSS-001
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SIMON NZUKI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bsc Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4
SMA B430
LIBRARY GFE001+LIBRARY GFW002
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3
SMA B361
SHSS-003
Wednesday: 20-12-202 BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1
BMS B101
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. STANLEY MEGEKE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 BA Sociology-Y4, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y4, BA Anthro-Y4
ASC B403
SBS 339
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 BA Sociology-Y2
ASC B211
SBS 001
--- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B303
PF6
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y3
ASC B305
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. STEPHEN GACHANJA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B410
PF10
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y2
MPM B213
SBN 002
--- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. SULEIMAN GACHIE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1, Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1, Dip FND-Y1, Dip. Information Technology-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Fisheries-Y1, Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1, Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1
UCC D110
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. TH0MAS OWINO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y3, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y3
MNS B301
SBN 339
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B402
SBN 339
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. THOMAS MKARE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. THOMAS OWINO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 BA Child Care & Protect.-Y3
ACC B301
SBN 001
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B306
BA (CC) P1
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- BA Anthro-Y4
AAN B403
SBN 004
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 BA Sociology-Y3
ASC B304
PF12
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2
ACC B202
PF4
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. TIMOTHY OKUMU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
MCD B307
SHSS-006
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. TOM WAKAMA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B403
PF4
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. TONY MASOLO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
KAN D209
SBN 004
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. TUNJE POLE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B409
SBS 002
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
MNS B101
SBS 004
Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B407
PF10
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
MPM B401
BA (CC) P2
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. VINCENT SIMBIRO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. WALTER JABALI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. WILSON YAA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- BA Political Science-Y4
APL B402
SHSS-003
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- BA Anthro-Y3
AAN B302
SHSS-002
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. WINDREX OKOTH
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1, Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1, Dip FND-Y1, Dip. Information Technology-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Fisheries-Y1, Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1, Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D109
LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. YUNUS KHAN
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 Bsc Maths-Y3
SMA B301
PL9
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- Bsc Maths-Y2
SMA B205
PF4
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MR. Z. MWANGI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B410 Lecture
H1
--- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4
SCS B411 Lecture
H1
---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MRS. ACHIANDO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MRS. EMMA MWAFAIDA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- Bsc. FND-Y2
HND B201
HS4B
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- Bsc. FND-Y4
HND B418
HS4B
---
Monday: 11-12-202 Dip FND-Y1
HND D105
PF10
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 Bsc. FND-Y4
HND B406
HS4B
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 Dip. FND-Y2
HND D205
HS4B
--- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MRS. MARIAM MAKAU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MRS. REWE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS JANET K. CHEA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y3
BBM D304
BA (CC) P1
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS SUSAN KAGWIRIA MWOBOBIA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 MS SUSAN KAGWIRIA MWOBOBIA, DR. A. ANIKA , MS. JANE WAITHIRA
BED ARTS-Y2, BED SC-Y2
EPS B203
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- MR. JAPHET MAKUNA, DR. A. ANIKA , MS. MWANAHALIMA, MS SUSAN KAGWIRIA MWOBOBIA
BED ECE-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EPS B401
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA, DR. JUDITH KINYA
BED Special Needs-Y2, AGED-Y2, BED SC-Y2, BED ARTS-Y2
ECI B201
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ABUTHO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- BCOM -Y2
BMS B202
LTN+ LTW
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 BCOM-Y4
BBA B413
S3
--- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y2
KAB B203
PF11
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ALBRIGHT CHEGOME
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 Bsc HTM-Y3
PHM B303
PL7
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- Bsc HTM-Y2
PHT B201
S3
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B104
S3
---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ALICE OKONYA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- MR. MUSA YEYA, MS. ALICE OKONYA
Bsc. AGED-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4, BED ECE-Y4
EAP B404
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- DR. J. MALENCHWAZI, MS. ALICE OKONYA
BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EAP B403
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ANGELA MUENDO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- BED ECE-Y4
EPS B404 Lecture
SHSS-003
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- BED ECE-Y4
ESN B402 Lecture
SHSS-005
---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B206
H5
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ANN WAMALWA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B203
BA (CC) P1
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B105
SHSS-003
---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ANNE KASUNGWA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. BEATRICE KEMUMA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B105
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. C. NGOWA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. CAROL OUMA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 BA Psychology-Y3
APS B309
BA (CC) P2
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 BA Psychology-Y3
APS B306
SBS 002
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 BA Psychology-Y4
APS B402
SBN 003
--- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. CAROLINE NJERU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- BA Psychology-Y3
APS B307
SBS 001
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 BA Child Care & Protect.-Y3
ACC B304
SHSS-003
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. CATHRINE S. CHOME
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y3
BSC D304
PF5
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. CHEA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- BA French-Y4
ALF B406 Lecture
SHSS-002
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- Bsc HTM-Y3
ALF B301 Lecture
S3
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
SHSS-006
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- Bsc HTM-Y2
ALF B201
S3
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. CHRISTINE HESS
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 DR. E. MUNYAYA, MR. ANTHONY OSOME, MR. KOMBE CHARO, MS. CHRISTINE HESS, MS. MARISSA FURAHA, MR. HUMPHEY NYALE, MS. GRACE DHAHABU
BA-Y1, BCOM -Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1, BED ARTS-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED SC-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1, BSC (APPLIED)-Y1, BSC (PURE)-Y1, BSC AGR. COURSES-Y1 , BSC ENV. COURSES-Y1, BSC HUMAN HEALTH COURSES-Y1
UCC B106
ALL ROOMS
--- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. CHRISTINE MWAMISHA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. CHRISTINE WAWUDA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. CONSOLATA MUINDI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. DAMARIS ADOYO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. DAMARIS KINYUA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1
SMF B101
SBN 006
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. DAMARIS KIPROP
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 BA German-Y1
ALG B101
SBS 002
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- BA German-Y1
ALG B102
BA (CC) P2
Bsc HTM-Y4
ALG B401 Lecture
PL9
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- Bed Hist-German-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALG B203
BA (CC) P1
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- Bsc HTM-Y2
ALG B201
PL7
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- Bed Hist-German-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALG B202
SBS 001
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- Bsc HTM-Y3
ALG B301 Lecture
S3
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. DIANA BADE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAN B301
BA (CC) P2
---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. DIANA WANGECHI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. DORA MANGOVIA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y2
BBM D201
H1
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. DORCAS W. KURIA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2
ACC B201
PF3
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- BA Sociology-Y4
ASC B409
SHSS-003
---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 BA Psychology-Y4
APS B407
SBN 003
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. EDITH MIANO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
SMA B101
H1
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SMA B203
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ELIZABETH NDEJE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ESHA ADAMS
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- Bsc. FND-Y3
HND B301
HS4B
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 Bsc. FND-Y2
HND B202
HS4B
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- Bsc. FND-Y3
HND B305
HS4B
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- Dip. FND-Y2
HND D207
HS4B
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ESHA AWADH
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. ESTHER BONGO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. EVERLINE MUTETI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. F. MTUWETA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1, Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1, Dip FND-Y1, Dip. Information Technology-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Fisheries-Y1, Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1, Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D112
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y2
BBM D204
H1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. FAITH NAMANGA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- Bsc Microbiology-Y4
SZL B416
SBS 004
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. FAITH SHUME
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. FELISTUS MWANIA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 DR. E. MUNYAYA, MR. ANTHONY OSOME, MR. KOMBE CHARO, MS. CHRISTINE HESS, MS. MARISSA FURAHA, MR. HUMPHEY NYALE, MS. GRACE DHAHABU
BA-Y1, BCOM -Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1, BED ARTS-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED SC-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1, BSC (APPLIED)-Y1, BSC (PURE)-Y1, BSC AGR. COURSES-Y1 , BSC ENV. COURSES-Y1, BSC HUMAN HEALTH COURSES-Y1
UCC B106
ALL ROOMS
--- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1, Dip FND-Y1, Dip. Information Technology-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Fisheries-Y1, Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1, Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1, Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D106
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. HELLEN MWALUKUKU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y3
BBM D301
PF5
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. HILDAH MADEDA ODHIAMBO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 Bsc. FND-Y3
HND B303
HS4B
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- Dip FND-Y1
HND D101
SBN 006
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- Bsc. FND-Y3, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y3
HND B302
HS4B
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 Bsc. FND-Y4
HND B404
HS4B
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. IRENE KAMBUA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. J. ROP
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. JACKLINE ANYANGO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. JANE OPUKA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- Dip. Arts & Design-Y1
ADD D104
SBN 006
---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 MS SUSAN KAGWIRIA MWOBOBIA, DR. A. ANIKA , MS. JANE WAITHIRA
BED ARTS-Y2, BED SC-Y2
EPS B203
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. JOSPHINE LOGEDI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. JOYCE MAKAU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y2
BSC D201
PF5
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- Dip (Business Management)-Y3
BBM D302
BA (CC) P1
---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. KHADIJA OMAR
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. KHADIJA SHIRAZY
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. KOMBE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ARE B201
S3+H1
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip. Arts & Design-Y1
UCC D106
SBN 006
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. LEA AMBANI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. LEAH MWANGI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 BA Psychology-Y4
APS B404
SBN 004
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 BA Psychology-Y4, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y4
APS B403
SHSS-006
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. LEAHBELL WALUSUNA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. LIBONDO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- DR. A. OTIENO, DR. F. WESONGA, MS. LILIAN MUMBE
BED Special Needs-Y3, BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3
ECI B318
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. LIMO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SCS B307
SHSS-001
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3
SCS B304
SHSS-006
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B104
PL7
---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. LINAH NJOROGE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. LOISE ISUGHA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 Dip FND-Y1
HND D103
BA (CC) P2
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 Dip. FND-Y3
HND D303
HS4B
--- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. LOISE NJOROGE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. LUCY MAITHYA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- BA Child Care & Protect.-Y4
ACC B402
SBN 004
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. LYDIA MNJALA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. M. ABUTHO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. MARCELA ABUDHO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. MARGARET NGARI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- BA Anthro-Y2
AAN B203
SBN 003
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B102
BA (CC) P2
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- BA Anthro-Y3
AAN B303
SBN 004
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 DR. E. MUNYAYA, MR. ANTHONY OSOME, MR. KOMBE CHARO, MS. CHRISTINE HESS, MS. MARISSA FURAHA, MR. HUMPHEY NYALE, MS. GRACE DHAHABU
BA-Y1, BCOM -Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1, BED ARTS-Y1, BED ECE-Y1, BED SC-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1, AGED-Y1, BSC (APPLIED)-Y1, BSC (PURE)-Y1, BSC AGR. COURSES-Y1 , BSC ENV. COURSES-Y1, BSC HUMAN HEALTH COURSES-Y1
UCC B106
ALL ROOMS
--- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. MARY MASHA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAG C103
SBN 004
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. MARY ONTOMWA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. MELLISA ODERA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. MERCY W. GICHANGI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y3
BSC D302
SBS 001
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. MERCY MINOO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
BAC B402
SHSS-001
---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- MS. MERCY MINOO, MR. CHARLES K. MWARINGA
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BCOM -Y2
BAC B201
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. MERCY TUWEI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. MUINDI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. MWANAHALIMA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- MR. JAPHET MAKUNA, DR. A. ANIKA , MS. MWANAHALIMA, MS SUSAN KAGWIRIA MWOBOBIA
BED ECE-Y4, BED(ART)-Y4, BED(SC)-Y4
EPS B401
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. NANCY
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. NANCY OBAO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. NAOMI CHANGAWA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. OMAR
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
SCS B433 Lecture
H1
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bsc Comp Sci-Y3
SCS B302
PF4
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B202
SBS 339
--- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. PAMELA MIANO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. PATRICIA CHONGA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. PHILISTER KAHINDI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y2
BSC D206
SBS 004
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. PRISCILLAH KISSANGI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
KAN C101
SBS 002
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. RABIA DZENGO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- Bsc HTM-Y3
PHT B302
SHSS-001
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- Bsc HTM-Y4
PHT B402
SBS 001
---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- Bsc HTM-Y3
PHT B305
SHSS-001
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B103
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 Bsc HTM-Y1
PHT B101
LIBRARY GFW002
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. RACHAEL KACHUMBO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y3
BSC D301
BA (CC) P2
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y3
BSC D303
PF6
---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. RECHEAL CHTSIVATSI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 Dip. FND-Y3
HND D301
HS4B
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 Dip. FND-Y2
HND D204
HS4B
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. REGINA KANANA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- BA Eng-Ling-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALE B401
LTN+ LTW
---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302
SBN 339+SBS 339
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. REGINA OGOT
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Agribusiness-Y4
KAB B404
SBS 001
Wednesday: 20-12-202 Bsc Agribusiness-Y3
KAB B301
SBN 003
--- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. SHEILA MURILLA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 BA French-Y3
ALF B311 Lecture
BA (CC) P1
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 BA French-Y3
ALF B310 Lecture
SBN 006
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- BA French-Y4
ALF B409 Lecture
SHSS-006
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203
SHSS-001
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B102
PL7
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. SHETI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. SWABRA MUTISYA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- Bsc HTM-Y2
PTM B202
PL9
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- Bsc HTM-Y2
PTM B201
PL9
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. TERESSA GULATOON
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. UMIKALTUMA MOHAMED
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. VICTORIA MUTUNE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. WAMPY
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. WINNIE CHEGE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- BA Psychology-Y3
APS B308
PF10
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- BA Psychology-Y2
APS B202
SHSS-001
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MS. WINNIE YAA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MUMO LIKU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- BA Arts & Design-Y1
ADD B104
BA (CC) P1
---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- BA Arts & Design-Y1
ADD B105
PF11
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- BA Arts & Design-Y1
ADD B103
PF12
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. H. ONG'AYO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 Bsc Agric-Y4
KAX B408
SBS 001
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
MCD B403
SBN 001
--- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. ALEKSANDRA LUKACZWICZ
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 Dip. Arts & Design-Y1
ADD D105
GS4
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. B. FULANDA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
SMF B201
H5
---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 MSC FISHERIES
SMF G811
PF11
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- Bsc. Geography-Y3
MGE B305
PF3
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. B. OKEYO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- MSC GEOGRAPHY
MGE G804
PF11
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y3
MNS B306
SBN 002
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- MASTERS IN ENVIRON. SCIENCE
MNS G804
PF11
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
MNS B201
SBS 004
---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. CHENJE MWACHIRO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 MSC FISHERIES
SMF G807
PF12
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
SMF B402
PF11
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
SMF B403
GS4
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. CHIMERAH
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- BA Kisw-Y3
ALK B303 Lecture
SBN 339
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 BA Kisw-Y4
ALK B407 Lecture
SBN 001
--- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 MA KISWAHILI
ALK G805
PF5
--- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. F. CHAI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 MA KISWAHILI
ALK G801
PF11
--- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1
ALK B101
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. GABRIEL KATANA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B430
PF11
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 Bsc Physics-Y3
SPH B307
SBN 003
--- MSC PHYSICS
SPH G801
PHY LAB
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- Bsc Physics-Y1
SPH B104 Lecture
SHSS-003
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. GIUSEPPE CAPRIOTTI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- Dip. Arts & Design-Y1
ADD D101
SBS 002
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 BA Arts & Design-Y1
ADD B101
PF6
--- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. H OYOKO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B407
BA (CC) P1
--- Bsc Physics-Y3
SPH B302
SBN 003
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 Bsc Physics-Y3
SPH B308
SBN 003
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- MSC PHYSICS
SPH G802
PHY LAB
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 MA SOCIOLOGY
ASC G801
PF10
--- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 MA SOCIOLOGY, MA HISTORY, MA POLITICAL SCIENCE
ASC G802
SBS 001
--- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- BA Islamic Studies-Y3
AIS B303
PF6
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 MA RELIGIOUS STUDIES
AIS G803
SBN 002
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO, DR. ABDIRAZAK
BA Religious Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
AIS B308
SBN 004
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B403
SBS 004
--- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. J. KWENA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- MSC HTM
PHM G802
SBN 006
---
Friday: 15-12-2023 PROF. J. KWENA, DR. LUSWETI
BED Special Needs-Y3, BED ECE-Y3, BED SC -Y3, BED ARTS-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
LIBRARY 1FE001a+LIBRARY 1FE001b+LIBRARY GFE001
--- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. J. MWAFAIDA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- MSC MICROBIOLOGY
SBT G805
GS4
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. M. MWAKUMANYA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- MASTERS IN ENVIRON. SCIENCE
MNS G806
BA (CC) P2
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 MSC GEOGRAPHY
MGE G802
GS4
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- MASTERS IN ENVIRON. SCIENCE
MNS G803
SBN 002
---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. MLEWA MWATETE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- MSC FISHERIES
SMF G805
SBN 006
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. MOHAMED TIMAMY
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 MASTERS IN ENVIRON. SCIENCE
MNS G802
SBN 002
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y2
MPM B201
PF6
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y3
MNS B304
BA (CC) P2
---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. MUTITI
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- MASTERS IN COMMUNICATION & MEDIA
ALC G805
SBS 001
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- MA ENGLISH AND LINGUISTICS
ALE G813
SBN 002
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- MASTERS IN COMMUNICATION & MEDIA
ALC G801
SBN 002
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- BA Eng-Ling-Y4
ALE B408 Lecture
S3
---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
MNS B105
SBS 004
---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B404
SHSS-005
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- MASTERS IN ENVIRON. SCIENCE
MNS G805
SBN 003
Tuesday: 19-12-202 Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
MNS B408
SBN 006
--- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. NICHOLAS ODONGO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B103
GS4
---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. PAUL GUYO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. REWE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. SAHA
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y3
KAG B310
SHSS-001
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 Bsc Agribusiness-Y4
KAB B405
H5
--- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1
BMT B101
H5
--- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 BA Economics-Y3
BEC B304
PL7
--- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- MBA
BBA G804
PF12
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. SEMENYE
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 14-12-202 --- --- ---
Friday: 15-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 18-12-2023 --- --- ---
Tuesday: 19-12-202 --- --- ---
Wednesday: 20-12-202 --- --- ---
Thursday: 21-12-202 --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 11/29/23 10:22 AM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PROF. SIMON MURIU
9am-11am 12pm-2pm 3pm-5pm
Thursday: 07-12-2023 --- --- ---
Friday: 08-12-2023 --- --- ---
Monday: 11-12-202 --- MSC APPLIED PARASITOLOGY
SZL G852
GS4
---
Wednesday: 13-12-202 --- --- ---