Institution name: PWANI UNIVERSITY
Comments: SEMESTER I 2023/2024 TEACHING TIMETABLE-UPDATE II

For enquiries email:
timetabler@pu.ac.ke

Classes with VIRTUAL tag will be taught on-line

NOTE:
1. Tbere are multiple changes on time, venue and lecturers.

Table of contents

 

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Economics-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
--- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Wednesday BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA Arts & Design-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
SBS 339
--- --- ---
Friday --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BEC B101
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
PL7
--- --- BEC B102
DR. C. KIKECHI
SHSS-004
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Political Science-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
S3
BA Political Science-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
UCC B106
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- APL B102
DR. R. MWATELA
SHSS-006
--- --- ---
Thursday BA Theology-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1
APH B102
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BEC B101
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
PL7
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Philosophy-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
UCC B106
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
LTN
---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B103
MR. MASSAWA
SBS 339
---
Thursday BA Theology-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1
APH B102
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1
UCC B103
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
SBN 005
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
APS B101
DR. A. ANIKA
S3
--- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
UCC B106
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
LTN
---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Wednesday BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
LTN
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Theology-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1
APH B102
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA History-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday BA Political Science-Y1, BA History-Y1
APL B101
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
S3
BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
SBN 339
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BED ECE-Y1
UCC B106
MR. KOMBE CHARO
S3
Thursday --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA History-Y1
APH B102
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
SBN 339
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
SBN 339
--- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Wednesday BA Psychology-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
APS B102
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
LTN
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
UCC B106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
SBS 339
BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA History-Y1
APH B102
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
SBN 339
--- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101
DR. DAN ADINO
SHSS-005
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Lit-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALK B102
DR. A. TAIB
SBS 339
--- --- ---
Tuesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1
APH B102
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
SBN 339
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B103
MR. MASSAWA
SBS 339
---
Thursday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
UCC B106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
SBS 339
--- --- --- ---
Friday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101
DR. C. NYIRO
SBN 339
--- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101
MR. JOSEPH THIONG'O
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday --- BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1, BA History-Y1
ALE B102
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
SBN 339
--- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Wednesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Sociology-Y1
UCC B106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
SBS 339
--- --- --- ---
Friday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1
ALE B101
DR. C. NYIRO
SBN 339
--- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101
MR. JOSEPH THIONG'O
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
ALK B102
DR. A. TAIB
SBS 339
--- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Wednesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
LIBRARY 1FE001a
ALK B101
PROF. F. CHAI
SBS 339
--- --- ---
Thursday --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA Arts & Design-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
SBS 339
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101
MR. JOSEPH THIONG'O
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA French-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B101
DR. S. WALLACE
SHSS-001
BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday --- BA Political Science-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
UCC B106
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Wednesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B102
MS. SHEILA MURILLA
SHSS-006
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101
MR. JOSEPH THIONG'O
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA German-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- ALG B102
MS. DAMARIS KIPROP
H4
--- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Wednesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B102
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
LIBRARY 1FE001a
ALG B101
MS. DAMARIS KIPROP
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- ---
Thursday --- BA German-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
UCC B106
DR. E. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA Lit-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
ALL B101
MR. JOSEPH THIONG'O
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
--- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday --- BA Political Science-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
UCC B106
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday AAR B102
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
SBN 001
--- --- Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Anthro-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday AAN B102
MS. MARGARET NGARI
PF6
--- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BED ECE-Y1
UCC B106
MR. KOMBE CHARO
S3
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1
AAN B101
DR. DAN ADINO
SHSS-005
Friday --- --- --- Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Religious Studies-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B101
DR. KAPINDE
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
UCC B106
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
LTN
---
Tuesday BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B103
MR. MASSAWA
SBS 339
---
Thursday --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA History-Y1
APH B102
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
SBN 339
--- --- ---
Friday --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-003
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday ACC B102
DR. NANCY KAGWANJA
SBN 002
BA Psychology-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
APS B101
DR. A. ANIKA
S3
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- BA Political Science-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1
UCC B106
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ACC B105
DR. NANCY KAGWANJA
SHSS-007
Friday --- --- --- ACC B101
DR. NANCY KAGWANJA
SHSS-007
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday ALP B102
MR. PAUL OPATA
SHSS-003
--- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
UCC B106
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
LTN
---
Tuesday BA Lit-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1
APH B102
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
SBN 339
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1, BA Lit-Y1
APH B103
MR. MASSAWA
SBS 339
---
Thursday --- ALP B101
DR. KAPINDE
H1
--- BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1
UCC B103
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
SBN 005
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Theology-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B101
DR. KAPINDE
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
UCC B106
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
LTN
---
Tuesday BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ATH B102
MR. NGOWA
PF11
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BA Theology-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1
APH B102
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Islamic Studies-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Arabic-Y1
ALA B101
DR. S. KASSIM
SHSS-004
--- BA Psychology-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
UCC B106
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
LTN
---
Tuesday BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Arabic-Y1
ALA B102
DR. H. BARE
PF3
---
Wednesday --- BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B302
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SHSS-003
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-003
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Arts & Design-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- ADD B103
MUMO LIKU
LANGUAGES COMP. LAB
---
Tuesday --- ADD B105
MUMO LIKU
LANGUAGES COMP. LAB
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- ADD B102
MR. ALFRED MWAENGO
LANGUAGES COMP. LAB
--- ADD B101
PROF. GIUSEPPE CAPRIOTTI
LANGUAGES COMP. LAB
---
Thursday --- BA Kisw-Y1, BA Arts & Design-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
UCC B106
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
SBS 339
--- ADD B104
MUMO LIKU
LANGUAGES COMP. LAB
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Arabic-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Arabic-Y1
ALA B101
DR. S. KASSIM
SHSS-004
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Arabic-Y1
ALA B102
DR. H. BARE
PF3
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM -Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BCOM -Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1
BBA B102
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Tuesday --- --- --- BCOM -Y1
UCC B106 BB01-B
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LTN
BCOM -Y1
BBA B101
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LTW
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BCOM -Y1
UCC B106 BB01-A
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LTW
BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1
BMS B101
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
S3
Friday --- --- --- BCOM -Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1
BAC B101
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LTW
BCOM -Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1
BEC B101
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BCOM -Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1
BBA B102
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Tuesday --- B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1
BMT B101
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
SBN 001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1
UCC B106
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1
BMS B101
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
S3
Friday --- --- --- BCOM -Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1
BAC B101
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LTW
BCOM -Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1
BEC B101
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
LTN
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM(Evening)-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Arabic-Y1
ALA B101
DR. S. KASSIM
SHSS-004
--- --- ---
Tuesday BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BA Arabic-Y1
ALA B102
DR. H. BARE
PF3
---
Wednesday --- Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104
DR. ABWALABA
SBN 339
--- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Thursday Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. F. NAMASAKA
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- ---
Friday --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-003
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALE B101
DR. C. NYIRO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
S3
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101
MR. JOSEPH THIONG'O
LTN
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
SBS 339
--- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
EFN B104
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFW002
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Thursday Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- --- --- ---
Friday BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALL B102
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
S3
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
--- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B101
DR. S. WALLACE
SHSS-001
---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1
EFN B104
DR. ABWALABA
LTW
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Wednesday --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B102
MS. SHEILA MURILLA
SHSS-006
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Thursday Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. F. NAMASAKA
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B101
DR. S. WALLACE
SHSS-001
BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1
EFN B104
DR. ABWALABA
LTW
---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA French-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1
ALF B102
MS. SHEILA MURILLA
SHSS-006
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Thursday Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. F. NAMASAKA
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BCOM -Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1
BBA B102
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
H1
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
EFN B104
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFW002
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Thursday Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. F. NAMASAKA
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- ---
Friday Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BAC B101
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
H1
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BEC B101
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
PL7
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
--- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1
EFN B104
DR. ABWALABA
LTW
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Thursday Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. F. NAMASAKA
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Maths-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
--- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
EFN B104
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFW002
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Thursday --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
UCC B106
MS. CHRISTINE HESS
LIBRARY GFW002
--- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. F. NAMASAKA
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B101
DR. KAPINDE
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
--- --- ---
Tuesday BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
EFN B104
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFW002
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. F. NAMASAKA
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, AGED-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106
MS. CHRISTINE HESS
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-003
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B101
DR. KAPINDE
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1
EFN B104
DR. ABWALABA
LTW
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. F. NAMASAKA
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, AGED-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106
MS. CHRISTINE HESS
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-003
--- Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
--- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALK B102
DR. A. TAIB
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Tuesday --- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALK B101
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Wednesday --- Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104
DR. ABWALABA
SBN 339
--- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Thursday Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. F. NAMASAKA
--- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, AGED-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106
MS. CHRISTINE HESS
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALK B102
DR. A. TAIB
LIBRARY GFE001
BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday --- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALK B101
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
SBS 339
Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104
DR. ABWALABA
SBN 339
--- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. F. NAMASAKA
---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B101
DR. KAPINDE
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALK B102
DR. A. TAIB
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Tuesday BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALK B101
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
UCC B106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
SBS 339
Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1
EFN B104
DR. ABWALABA
SBN 339
--- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. F. NAMASAKA
---
Friday --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-003
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Bus-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
--- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BCOM -Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1
BBA B102
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Tuesday --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
H1
---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
EFN B104
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFW002
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Thursday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. F. NAMASAKA
---
Friday Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BAC B101
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
H1
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BEC B101
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
PL7
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BCOM -Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1
BBA B102
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFW002
BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
H1
---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
EFN B104
DR. ABWALABA
LIBRARY GFW002
BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. F. NAMASAKA
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, AGED-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106
MS. CHRISTINE HESS
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BAC B101
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
H1
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BEC B101
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
PL7
--- Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-German-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1
EFN B104
DR. ABWALABA
LTW
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BED ARTS-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, AGED-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106
MS. CHRISTINE HESS
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- --- --- Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE EVE-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B102
MR. SIMBA CHARO
--- --- ---
Tuesday BED ECE-Y1
EEC B101
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
PL9
BED ECE-Y1
EEC B105
MS. ANN WAMALWA
BA (CC) P2
--- BED ECE-Y1
EEC B104
DR. M. JEBII
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BED ECE-Y1
UCC B106
MR. KOMBE CHARO
S3
Thursday BED ECE-Y1
EEC B103
MR. SIMBA CHARO
PF3
BED ECE-Y1
EEC B106
DR. M. JEBII
SBN 002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
H1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Wednesday --- BED SC-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EFN B104
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Thursday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. S. AMUKUNE
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
DR. V. GICHURU
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B102
DR. V. GICHURU
PL7
---
Tuesday --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
MR. JONATHAN KARISA
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
DR. BENYL ONDETO
BED SC-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, AGED-Y1
EFN B104
MR. C. L. CHAI
LTW
---
Thursday --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. S. AMUKUNE
---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101
DR. BENYL ONDETO
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B101
MR. JONATHAN KARISA
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
DR. V. GICHURU
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B102
DR. V. GICHURU
PL7
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
MR. JONATHAN KARISA
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
DR. S. NYALE
---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
DR. BENYL ONDETO
BED SC-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, AGED-Y1
EFN B104
MR. C. L. CHAI
LTW
---
Thursday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. S. AMUKUNE
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
UCC B106
MS. CHRISTINE HESS
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B102
MR. MARTIN OSEMBA
LTN
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. MARTIN OSEMBA
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101
DR. BENYL ONDETO
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B101
MR. JONATHAN KARISA
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
DR. V. GICHURU
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B102
DR. V. GICHURU
PL7
---
Tuesday --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
MR. JONATHAN KARISA
--- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
DR. BENYL ONDETO
BED SC-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, AGED-Y1
EFN B104
MR. C. L. CHAI
LTW
---
Thursday --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
UCC B106
MS. CHRISTINE HESS
LIBRARY GFW002
--- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. S. AMUKUNE
---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101
DR. BENYL ONDETO
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B101
MR. JONATHAN KARISA
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
DR. V. GICHURU
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B102
DR. V. GICHURU
PL7
---
Tuesday --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
MR. JONATHAN KARISA
--- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
HS4B
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
DR. BENYL ONDETO
BED SC-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EFN B104
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Thursday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. S. AMUKUNE
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
UCC B106
MS. CHRISTINE HESS
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SZL B101
DR. BENYL ONDETO
Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SBT B101
MR. JONATHAN KARISA
S3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
DR. S. NYALE
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Wednesday --- BED SC-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, AGED-Y1
EFN B104
MR. C. L. CHAI
LTW
---
Thursday --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
UCC B106
MS. CHRISTINE HESS
LIBRARY GFW002
--- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. S. AMUKUNE
---
Friday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B102
MR. MARTIN OSEMBA
LTN
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. MARTIN OSEMBA
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
SBS 339
--- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
PROF. THORUWA
LTN
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Practicals
DR. F. OMBOGA
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
DR. S. NYALE
---
Wednesday --- BED SC-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EFN B104
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. S. AMUKUNE
---
Friday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B102
MR. MARTIN OSEMBA
LTN
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. MARTIN OSEMBA
--- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B106
DR. F. OMBOGA
S3
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102
MS. LIMO
PF4
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Practicals
MS. LIMO
COMP LAB
---
Tuesday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B104
MS. LIMO
SHSS-005
--- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
HS4B
Wednesday --- BED SC-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EFN B104
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Thursday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. S. AMUKUNE
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
UCC B106
MS. CHRISTINE HESS
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Chem-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
SBS 339
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
DR. S. NYALE
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
HS4B
Wednesday --- BED SC-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, AGED-Y1
EFN B104
MR. C. L. CHAI
LTW
---
Thursday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. S. AMUKUNE
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B102
MR. MARTIN OSEMBA
LTN
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. MARTIN OSEMBA
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
SBS 339
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
PROF. THORUWA
LTN
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Practicals
DR. F. OMBOGA
--- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
HS4B
Wednesday --- BED SC-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
EFN B104
MR. C. L. CHAI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. S. AMUKUNE
---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B106
DR. F. OMBOGA
S3
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1
UCC B106
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
SBS 339
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
PROF. THORUWA
LTN
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Practicals
DR. F. OMBOGA
--- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Wednesday --- BED SC-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, AGED-Y1
EFN B104
MR. C. L. CHAI
LTW
---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. S. AMUKUNE
---
Friday --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B204
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B106
DR. F. OMBOGA
S3
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALE B101
DR. C. NYIRO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALE B102
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
S3
Bed Eng-Lit-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1
ALL B101
MR. JOSEPH THIONG'O
LTN
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. S. AMUKUNE
BA German-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
UCC B106
DR. E. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
MR. ERNEST LINUS OMMANG’ALE
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Friday BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, Bed Eng-Lit-Y1
ALL B102
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
S3
--- --- --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
H1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALK B102
DR. A. TAIB
LIBRARY GFE001
BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday --- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALK B101
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. S. AMUKUNE
BA German-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
UCC B106
DR. E. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
MR. ERNEST LINUS OMMANG’ALE
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
H1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B101
DR. KAPINDE
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALK B102
DR. A. TAIB
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Tuesday BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALK B101
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. S. AMUKUNE
BA German-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
UCC B106
DR. E. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
MR. ERNEST LINUS OMMANG’ALE
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Friday --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-003
--- --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
H1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
--- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALK B102
DR. A. TAIB
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Tuesday --- BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1
ALK B101
PROF. F. CHAI
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. S. AMUKUNE
BA German-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
UCC B106
DR. E. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
MR. ERNEST LINUS OMMANG’ALE
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
H1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B101
DR. KAPINDE
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- BA History-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1
AHS B101
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Tuesday BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
UCC B106
DR. E. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. S. AMUKUNE
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
MR. ERNEST LINUS OMMANG’ALE
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Friday --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-003
--- Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA History-Y1
AAR B101
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
H1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Theology-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
ACS B101
DR. KAPINDE
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
--- --- ---
Tuesday BA Theology-Y1, BA Religious Studies-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1
ARE B101
DR. T. CHIDONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. S. AMUKUNE
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, Bed French-Hist-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1
UCC B106
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
MR. ERNEST LINUS OMMANG’ALE
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Friday --- BA Religious Studies-Y1, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Rel. Stud-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B101
MR. ASSAD
SHSS-003
--- --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
H1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
--- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BCOM -Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1
BBA B102
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Tuesday --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
H1
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. S. AMUKUNE
BA German-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
UCC B106
DR. E. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
MR. ERNEST LINUS OMMANG’ALE
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Friday Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BAC B101
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
H1
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BEC B101
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
PL7
--- --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
H1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
--- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. S. AMUKUNE
BA German-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
UCC B106
DR. E. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
MR. ERNEST LINUS OMMANG’ALE
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Friday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
H1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
--- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BCOM -Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1
BBA B102
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BBA B101
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
H1
Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. S. AMUKUNE
BA German-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
UCC B106
DR. E. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
MR. ERNEST LINUS OMMANG’ALE
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Friday Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BAC B101
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
H1
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BEC B101
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
PL7
--- --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
H1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
--- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, BA Economics-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTW
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
DR. S. NYALE
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. S. AMUKUNE
BA German-Y1, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1
UCC B106
DR. E. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- BED Special Needs-Y1
ESN B104
MR. ERNEST LINUS OMMANG’ALE
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Friday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B102
MR. MARTIN OSEMBA
LTN
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. MARTIN OSEMBA
--- --- BED ECE-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
H1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
AGED-Y1 Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, AGED-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B101
DR. C. ANDISI
PF3
--- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
DR. J. JEFWA
---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B102
DR. J. JEFWA
PF4
---
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1, AGED-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
BED SC-Y1, AGED-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Bio-Agric-Y1, AGED-Y1
EFN B104
MR. C. L. CHAI
LTW
Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, AGED-Y1
KAB B101
DR. KARANI
SHSS-005
Thursday Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, AGED-Y1, BED Special Needs-Y1
ECI B101 FIELD WORK
DR. S. AMUKUNE
--- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, AGED-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Hist-German-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
UCC B106
MS. CHRISTINE HESS
LIBRARY GFE001
Friday --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, AGED-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
DR. C. ANDISI
--- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1, AGED-Y1
SZL B101
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PL9
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc HTM-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- PHT B105
MS. BEATRICE KEMUMA
H1
---
Tuesday --- PHT B104
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
PF3
--- PHT B103
MS. RABIA DZENGO
PL7
---
Wednesday PHT B101
MS. RABIA DZENGO
PF4
--- --- --- Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1
UCC B106
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- PHT B102
MR. ALPHONCE JUMA
SHSS-003
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B120
DR. S. ODIWUOR
SBN 006
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B103
MR. CHRIS NGENY
BA (CC) P1
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
DR. S. NYALE
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B102 Practicals
MR. CHRIS NGENY
--- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B102
MR. CHRIS NGENY
BA (CC) P2
---
Friday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B102
MR. MARTIN OSEMBA
LTN
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. MARTIN OSEMBA
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102
MS. LIMO
PF4
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
PL7
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Practicals
MS. LIMO
COMP LAB
---
Tuesday SPH B108
MR. ONSATE WISLAY
H1
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B104
MS. LIMO
SHSS-005
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- SCS B103
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
PROF. THORUWA
LTN
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
DR. S. NYALE
---
Wednesday BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
PL7
--- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B102 Practicals
MR. CHRIS NGENY
--- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B102
MR. CHRIS NGENY
BA (CC) P2
---
Friday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B102
MR. MARTIN OSEMBA
LTN
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. MARTIN OSEMBA
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, AGED-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B101
DR. C. ANDISI
PF3
--- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
DR. J. JEFWA
---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B102
DR. J. JEFWA
PF4
---
Wednesday SMF B101 Practicals
MS. DAMARIS KINYUA
PF12
SMF B101
MS. DAMARIS KINYUA
PF12
--- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
UCC B106
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LTN
---
Thursday --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101
DR. E. ISOE
SHSS-004
--- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101 Practicals
DR. E. ISOE
---
Friday --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, AGED-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
DR. C. ANDISI
--- Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1
SCH B101
MR. MARTIN OSEMBA
SBN 005
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, AGED-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B101
DR. C. ANDISI
PF3
--- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
DR. J. JEFWA
---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B102
DR. J. JEFWA
PF4
---
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1, AGED-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
--- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
UCC B106
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LTN
---
Thursday --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101
DR. E. ISOE
SHSS-004
--- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101 Practicals
DR. E. ISOE
---
Friday --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, AGED-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1
SBT B101 Practicals
DR. C. ANDISI
--- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1, AGED-Y1
SZL B101
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PL9
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
LTW
Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1, Bed Bio-Maths-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- SPH B105
PROF. THORUWA
GS1
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
DR. S. NYALE
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B102
MR. MARTIN OSEMBA
LTN
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. MARTIN OSEMBA
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biotech-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B120
DR. S. ODIWUOR
SBN 006
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B103
DR. S. NYALE
LIBRARY GFE001
Tuesday --- Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B103
MR. CHRIS NGENY
BA (CC) P1
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B103 Practicals
DR. S. NYALE
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1
UCC B106
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B102 Practicals
MR. CHRIS NGENY
--- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1
SBC B102
MR. CHRIS NGENY
BA (CC) P2
---
Friday Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B102
MR. MARTIN OSEMBA
LTN
Bed Bio-Chem-Y1, Bed Maths-Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y1, Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1
SCH B102 Practicals
MR. MARTIN OSEMBA
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Maths-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102
MS. LIMO
PF4
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Practicals
MS. LIMO
COMP LAB
---
Wednesday BA Economics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1
SMA B102
MR. JOEL BARAZA
PL7
--- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
UCC B106
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LTN
---
Thursday --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Physics-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- SPH B104 Lecture
PROF. GABRIEL KATANA
SBN 005
--- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
PROF. THORUWA
LTN
Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1
SPH B106 Practicals
DR. F. OMBOGA
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B106
DR. F. OMBOGA
S3
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bed Comp-Maths-Y1
SCS B102
MS. LIMO
PF4
Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SCS B101
MR. KADZENGA
PL7
--- STT B102 Practicals
MR. P. ARNOLD
---
Tuesday Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bed Chem-Phys-Y1, Bed Maths-Phys-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B101
PROF. THORUWA
LTN
--- --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1
SCS B102 Practicals
MS. LIMO
COMP LAB
---
Wednesday STT B102
MR. P. ARNOLD
PF6
--- --- --- Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1
UCC B106
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1
SMA B104
MR. YUNUS KHAN
LTN
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- STT B101
MR. SAMSON ONGERE
H1
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biology-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, AGED-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBT B101
DR. C. ANDISI
PF3
--- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B102 Practicals
DR. J. JEFWA
---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1, AGED-Y1
SBT B102
DR. J. JEFWA
PF4
---
Wednesday Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1, AGED-Y1
SZL B101 Practicals
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
--- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y1, Bsc Chem-Y1, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y1, Bsc Comp Sci-Y1, Bsc Physics-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
UCC B106
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
LIBRARY GFE001
Thursday --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101
DR. E. ISOE
SHSS-004
--- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101 Practicals
DR. E. ISOE
---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1, AGED-Y1
SZL B101
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PL9
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agribusiness-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAB B103
DR. MBITI
PL7
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
UCC B106
DR. E. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B103
PROF. NICHOLAS ODONGO
H5
Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, AGED-Y1
KAB B101
DR. KARANI
SHSS-005
Thursday --- --- --- --- BCOM -Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1
BMS B101
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
S3
Friday Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1
BAC B101
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
H1
BA Economics-Y1, BA Political Science-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bed Maths-Bus-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Hist-Bus-Y1
BEC B101
MR. JULIUS CHESERET
PL7
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agric-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102
DR. MUINDI
SBS 339
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
UCC B106
DR. E. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B103
PROF. NICHOLAS ODONGO
H5
---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B109
DR. LUVAI
SHSS-003
KAG B112
DR. MUTI
PF3
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B110
MR. LISHENGA
SHSS-003
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Hortic.Market-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B102
DR. MUINDI
SBS 339
Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAB B103
DR. MBITI
PL7
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
UCC B106
DR. E. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAN B103
PROF. NICHOLAS ODONGO
H5
---
Thursday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B109
DR. LUVAI
SHSS-003
---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1
KAG B110
MR. LISHENGA
SHSS-003
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- MPM B103
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
PF12
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
UCC B106
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LTN
---
Thursday Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
PF4
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- MPM B107
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
SHSS-008
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Sci-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- MNS B101
MR. TUNJE POLE
SBN 003
--- MNS B105
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
SBN 002
---
Tuesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
SMA B101
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
PF3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
UCC B106
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LTN
---
Thursday Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
PF4
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Maths-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
UCC B106
MS. MARISSA FURAHA
LTN
---
Thursday Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y1, Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y1
MPM B101
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
PF4
--- --- --- ---
Friday MCD B102
DR. J. CHEGE
SBN 003
--- --- MCD B101
DR. G. MAINA
PF6
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. Geography-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1, BA Hist-Arch-Y1
MGE B101 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y1, Bed French-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Bus-Y1, Bed Geog-Hist-Y1, Bed Geog-Maths-Y1, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y1, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y1, Bed Agric-Geog-Y1, Bed Chem-Geog-Y1, Bed Bio-Geog-Y1, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y1, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y1
MGE B105
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SBN 339
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Bsc HTM-Y1, Bsc Biotech-Y1, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y1, Bsc. Geography-Y1, B.MARITIME STUDIES-Y1
UCC B106
MR. HUMPHEY NYALE
LIBRARY GFW002
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday MGE B102
MR. JOHN MALII
SHSS-001
--- --- MGE B109
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
PF3
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. FND-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- HSU B102
SHSS-006
---
Tuesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
SMA B101
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
PF3
--- --- BA Sociology-Y1, BA Psychology-Y1, BA Anthro-Y1, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y1, BA Philosophy-Y1, BA Economics-Y1, BA Eng-Ling-Y1, BA Kisw-Y1, BA French-Y1, BA German-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1
ASC B102
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
UCC B106
DR. E. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- HSU B101
SBN 003
Thursday --- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101
DR. E. ISOE
SHSS-004
--- Bsc Microbiology-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Biology-Y1
SBC B101 Practicals
DR. E. ISOE
---
Friday --- HND B101
DR. PATRICIA MBOGOH
SBN 339
--- Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y1
SCH B101
MR. MARTIN OSEMBA
SBN 005
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Env. Sci-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI
SMA B101
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
PF3
--- --- --- Bsc Environ. Health-YR1TI, Bsc Agric.& Ext.-Y1, Bsc Agric-Y1, Bsc Agribusiness-Y1, Bsc. FND-Y1, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y1
UCC B106
DR. E. MUNYAYA
LIBRARY GFW002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Cert. Gen. Agric-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday KAG C102
SBN 006
--- --- --- KSW C101
MR. KENGA
BA (CC) P1
Tuesday KAE C101
ENG. MBANGA
PF11
--- --- KAG C103
MS. MARY MASHA
H4
---
Wednesday --- KAB C102
MR. MURAGE
SHSS-007
--- CERTIFICATE-Y1
UCC C106
MR. ANTHONY OSOME
PF3
KAN C101
MS. PRISCILLAH KISSANGI
BA (CC) P1
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KAG C101
MR. KENGA
SHSS-004
KAB C101
MR. MURAGE
PF7
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Applied Biology-Y1, Dip. Information Technology-Y1
UCC D109
MR. WINDREX OKOTH
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Applied Biology-Y1, Dip. Information Technology-Y1
UCC D113
MR. KIOKO LUVAI
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Applied Biology-Y1, Dip. Information Technology-Y1
UCC D111
MR. J. OLANGO
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Applied Biology-Y1, Dip. Information Technology-Y1
UCC D108
MR. ALEX OPIYO
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- --- Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Applied Biology-Y1, Dip. Information Technology-Y1
UCC D112
MS. F. MTUWETA
PL9
Friday --- Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Applied Biology-Y1, Dip. Information Technology-Y1
UCC D110
MR. SULEIMAN GACHIE
PF11
--- Dip. Information Technology-Y1, Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
UCC D106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
SHSS-004
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip (Business Management)-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D113
MR. KIOKO LUVAI
SHSS-001
--- --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D112
MS. F. MTUWETA
SHSS-005
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D111
MR. J. OLANGO
SHSS-001
Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D109
MR. WINDREX OKOTH
PL9
Thursday --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
SBN 001
--- --- ---
Friday Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D108
MR. ALEX OPIYO
SBS 001
--- --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D110
MR. SULEIMAN GACHIE
SBN 001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D113
MR. KIOKO LUVAI
SHSS-001
--- --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D112
MS. F. MTUWETA
SHSS-005
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D111
MR. J. OLANGO
SHSS-001
Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D109
MR. WINDREX OKOTH
PL9
Thursday --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
SBN 001
--- --- ---
Friday Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D108
MR. ALEX OPIYO
SBS 001
--- --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D110
MR. SULEIMAN GACHIE
SBN 001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KAG D102
DR. LUVAI
SBN 003
KAG D101
MR. MNJALA
GS1
Wednesday --- KSW D102
MR. KENGA
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip. Arts & Design-Y1
UCC D106
MS. KOMBE
PF7
---
Thursday --- KAG D103
MR. MWAJOHA
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- KAG D108
MR. KENGERE
PF10
---
Friday --- --- --- KAB D101
MR. MURAGE
LIBRARY GFE 001B
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip Community Dev-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Dip FND-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
UCC D113
MR. KIOKO LUVAI
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Dip FND-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
UCC D108
MR. ALEX OPIYO
SBS 002
--- --- Dip FND-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1
UCC D106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Dip FND-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
UCC D109
MR. WINDREX OKOTH
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- ---
Friday Dip FND-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
UCC D110
MR. SULEIMAN GACHIE
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- Dip FND-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
UCC D111
MR. J. OLANGO
LIBRARY GFE 001D
Dip FND-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
UCC D112
MS. F. MTUWETA
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip FND-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Dip FND-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
UCC D113
MR. KIOKO LUVAI
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Dip FND-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
UCC D108
MR. ALEX OPIYO
SBS 002
--- --- Dip FND-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1
UCC D106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Wednesday HND D103
MS. LOISE ISUGHA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday HND D105
MRS. EMMA MWAFAIDA
Dip FND-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
UCC D109
MR. WINDREX OKOTH
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- ---
Friday Dip FND-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
UCC D110
MR. SULEIMAN GACHIE
LIBRARY GFE 001D
HND D101
MS. HILDAH MADEDA ODHIAMBO
--- Dip FND-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
UCC D111
MR. J. OLANGO
LIBRARY GFE 001D
Dip FND-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
UCC D112
MS. F. MTUWETA
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Information Technology-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Applied Biology-Y1, Dip. Information Technology-Y1
UCC D109
MR. WINDREX OKOTH
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Applied Biology-Y1, Dip. Information Technology-Y1
UCC D113
MR. KIOKO LUVAI
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Applied Biology-Y1, Dip. Information Technology-Y1
UCC D111
MR. J. OLANGO
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Applied Biology-Y1, Dip. Information Technology-Y1
UCC D108
MR. ALEX OPIYO
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- --- Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Applied Biology-Y1, Dip. Information Technology-Y1
UCC D112
MS. F. MTUWETA
PL9
Friday --- Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Applied Biology-Y1, Dip. Information Technology-Y1
UCC D110
MR. SULEIMAN GACHIE
PF11
--- Dip. Information Technology-Y1, Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
UCC D106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
SHSS-004
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D113
MR. KIOKO LUVAI
SHSS-001
--- --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D112
MS. F. MTUWETA
SHSS-005
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D111
MR. J. OLANGO
SHSS-001
Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D109
MR. WINDREX OKOTH
PL9
Thursday --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
SBN 001
--- --- ---
Friday Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D108
MR. ALEX OPIYO
SBS 001
--- --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D110
MR. SULEIMAN GACHIE
SBN 001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Proj. Management-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D113
MR. KIOKO LUVAI
SHSS-001
--- --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D112
MS. F. MTUWETA
SHSS-005
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D111
MR. J. OLANGO
SHSS-001
Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D109
MR. WINDREX OKOTH
PL9
Thursday --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
SBN 001
--- --- ---
Friday Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D108
MR. ALEX OPIYO
SBS 001
--- --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D110
MR. SULEIMAN GACHIE
SBN 001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Logitics Management-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D113
MR. KIOKO LUVAI
SHSS-001
--- --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D112
MS. F. MTUWETA
SHSS-005
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D111
MR. J. OLANGO
SHSS-001
Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D109
MR. WINDREX OKOTH
PL9
Thursday --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
SBN 001
--- --- ---
Friday Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D108
MR. ALEX OPIYO
SBS 001
--- --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D110
MR. SULEIMAN GACHIE
SBN 001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D113
MR. KIOKO LUVAI
SHSS-001
--- --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D112
MS. F. MTUWETA
SHSS-005
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D111
MR. J. OLANGO
SHSS-001
Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D109
MR. WINDREX OKOTH
PL9
Thursday --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
SBN 001
--- --- ---
Friday Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D108
MR. ALEX OPIYO
SBS 001
--- --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D110
MR. SULEIMAN GACHIE
SBN 001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Fisheries-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Arts & Design-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- ADD D105
PROF. ALEKSANDRA LUKACZWICZ
LANGUAGES COMP. LAB
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ADD D101
PROF. GIUSEPPE CAPRIOTTI
LANGUAGES COMP. LAB
---
Wednesday --- --- --- Dip Agricul MrKT-Y1, Dip. Arts & Design-Y1
UCC D106
MS. KOMBE
PF7
---
Thursday --- ADD D102
MR. ALFRED MWAENGO
LANGUAGES COMP. LAB
--- Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. Arts & Design-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
LIBRARY GFE 001C
---
Friday --- ADD D104
MS. JANE OPUKA
LANGUAGES COMP. LAB
--- ADD D103
MR. SABATAO KAIYARE
LANGUAGES COMP. LAB
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Computer Science-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Applied Biology-Y1, Dip. Information Technology-Y1
UCC D109
MR. WINDREX OKOTH
LIBRARY GFE 001C
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Applied Biology-Y1, Dip. Information Technology-Y1
UCC D113
MR. KIOKO LUVAI
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Applied Biology-Y1, Dip. Information Technology-Y1
UCC D111
MR. J. OLANGO
LIBRARY GFE 001E
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Applied Biology-Y1, Dip. Information Technology-Y1
UCC D108
MR. ALEX OPIYO
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- --- Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Applied Biology-Y1, Dip. Information Technology-Y1
UCC D112
MS. F. MTUWETA
PL9
Friday --- Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Applied Biology-Y1, Dip. Information Technology-Y1
UCC D110
MR. SULEIMAN GACHIE
PF11
--- Dip. Information Technology-Y1, Dip. Computer Science-Y1, Dip. Applied Biology-Y1
UCC D106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
SHSS-004
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D113
MR. KIOKO LUVAI
SHSS-001
--- --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D112
MS. F. MTUWETA
SHSS-005
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D111
MR. J. OLANGO
SHSS-001
Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D109
MR. WINDREX OKOTH
PL9
Thursday --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
SBN 001
--- --- ---
Friday Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D108
MR. ALEX OPIYO
SBS 001
--- --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D110
MR. SULEIMAN GACHIE
SBN 001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D113
MR. KIOKO LUVAI
SHSS-001
--- --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D112
MS. F. MTUWETA
SHSS-005
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D111
MR. J. OLANGO
SHSS-001
Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D109
MR. WINDREX OKOTH
PL9
Thursday --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
SBN 001
--- --- ---
Friday Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D108
MR. ALEX OPIYO
SBS 001
--- --- --- Dip (Business Management)-Y1, Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y1, Dip. Account.& Finance-Y1, Dip. Proj. Management-Y1, Dip. Co-Op. Management-Y1, Dip. Logitics Management-Y1, Dip. Hospitality Management-Y1, Dip. Tours and Travel-Y1
UCC D110
MR. SULEIMAN GACHIE
SBN 001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. ECE-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D110
MR. SULEIMAN GACHIE
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D112
MS. F. MTUWETA
PF11
Wednesday --- Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D109
MR. WINDREX OKOTH
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. Arts & Design-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D108
MR. ALEX OPIYO
HS4B
Friday --- --- --- Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D113
MR. KIOKO LUVAI
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D111
MR. J. OLANGO
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D110
MR. SULEIMAN GACHIE
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D112
MS. F. MTUWETA
PF11
Wednesday --- Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D109
MR. WINDREX OKOTH
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. Arts & Design-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D108
MR. ALEX OPIYO
HS4B
Friday --- --- --- Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D113
MR. KIOKO LUVAI
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D111
MR. J. OLANGO
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D110
MR. SULEIMAN GACHIE
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D112
MS. F. MTUWETA
PF11
Wednesday --- Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D109
MR. WINDREX OKOTH
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. Arts & Design-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D108
MR. ALEX OPIYO
HS4B
Friday --- --- --- Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D113
MR. KIOKO LUVAI
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D111
MR. J. OLANGO
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D110
MR. SULEIMAN GACHIE
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D112
MS. F. MTUWETA
PF11
Wednesday --- Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D109
MR. WINDREX OKOTH
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. Arts & Design-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D108
MR. ALEX OPIYO
HS4B
Friday --- --- --- Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D113
MR. KIOKO LUVAI
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D111
MR. J. OLANGO
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D110
MR. SULEIMAN GACHIE
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D112
MS. F. MTUWETA
PF11
Wednesday --- Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D109
MR. WINDREX OKOTH
LIBRARY GFE 001A
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. Arts & Design-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D108
MR. ALEX OPIYO
HS4B
Friday --- --- --- Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D113
MR. KIOKO LUVAI
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Dip. Criminal Justice Management-Y1, Dip. Childcare & Protection-Y1, Dip. Marriage & Family Therapy-Y1, Dip. Counselling Psychology-Y1, Dip. ECE-Y1
UCC D111
MR. J. OLANGO
LIBRARY GFE 001F
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Dip FND-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
UCC D113
MR. KIOKO LUVAI
LIBRARY GFE 001B
Dip FND-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
UCC D108
MR. ALEX OPIYO
SBS 002
--- --- Dip FND-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1
UCC D106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
LIBRARY GFE 001A
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Dip FND-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
UCC D109
MR. WINDREX OKOTH
LIBRARY GFE 001F
--- --- ---
Friday Dip FND-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
UCC D110
MR. SULEIMAN GACHIE
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- Dip FND-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
UCC D111
MR. J. OLANGO
LIBRARY GFE 001D
Dip FND-Y1, Dip. Comm. & Public Health-Y1, Dip Community Dev-Y1
UCC D112
MS. F. MTUWETA
LIBRARY GFE 001C
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Animal Health-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
GS1
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D109
MR. WINDREX OKOTH
PF4
Wednesday Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D113
MR. KIOKO LUVAI
H1
--- --- --- Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D111
MR. J. OLANGO
SHSS-003
Thursday Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D110
MR. SULEIMAN GACHIE
H5
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D108
MR. ALEX OPIYO
H4
--- Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D112
MS. F. MTUWETA
H5
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
GS1
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D109
MR. WINDREX OKOTH
PF4
Wednesday Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D113
MR. KIOKO LUVAI
H1
--- --- --- Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D111
MR. J. OLANGO
SHSS-003
Thursday Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D110
MR. SULEIMAN GACHIE
H5
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D108
MR. ALEX OPIYO
H4
--- Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D112
MS. F. MTUWETA
H5
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
GS1
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D109
MR. WINDREX OKOTH
PF4
Wednesday Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D113
MR. KIOKO LUVAI
H1
--- --- --- Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D111
MR. J. OLANGO
SHSS-003
Thursday Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D110
MR. SULEIMAN GACHIE
H5
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D108
MR. ALEX OPIYO
H4
--- Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D112
MS. F. MTUWETA
H5
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D106
MS. GRACE DHAHABU
GS1
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D109
MR. WINDREX OKOTH
PF4
Wednesday Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D113
MR. KIOKO LUVAI
H1
--- --- --- Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D111
MR. J. OLANGO
SHSS-003
Thursday Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D110
MR. SULEIMAN GACHIE
H5
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D108
MR. ALEX OPIYO
H4
--- Dip. Animal Health-Y1, Dip. Hort. Prod-Y1, Dip. Dairy Farm Mngt-Y1, Dip. Agric. Ext-Y1
UCC D112
MS. F. MTUWETA
H5
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Economics-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- BA Economics-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
BEC B201
MR. A. BONGO
H1
--- --- BEC B202
DR. R. KOECH
SHSS-002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Philosophy-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B201
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
H5
--- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201
DR. N. AJWANG'
H1
Friday --- APH B204
MR. MASSAWA
PF6
--- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
APH B202
MR. PHILEMON
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
MCD B203
DR. A. NGIRA
SHSS-001
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- APS B202
MS. WINNIE CHEGE
SHSS-001
--- --- ---
Friday BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2
APS B201
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
SBS 339
--- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
APH B202
MR. PHILEMON
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- ASC B211
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
SHSS-001
--- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2
ALE B201
DR. V. AURA
SBN 339
BA Sociology-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201
DR. N. AJWANG'
H1
Friday BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2
APS B201
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
SBS 339
--- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
APH B202
MR. PHILEMON
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Political Sci-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Thursday --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
HS4B
--- --- ---
Friday --- BA Economics-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
BEC B201
MR. A. BONGO
H1
--- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B202
DR. R. MWATELA
HS4B
BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
APH B202
MR. PHILEMON
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Lit-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Lit-Y2
APH B201
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
H5
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BA Kisw-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201
DR. R. SWALEH
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Thursday BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B202
DR. B. BUSOLO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2
ALE B201
DR. V. AURA
SBN 339
---
Friday --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B201
MR. FURAHA GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
APH B202
MR. PHILEMON
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA History-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Wednesday --- --- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Thursday --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B201
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
HS4B
--- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2
ALE B201
DR. V. AURA
SBN 339
---
Friday --- --- --- BA Political Sci-Y2, BA History-Y2
APL B202
DR. R. MWATELA
HS4B
BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
APH B202
MR. PHILEMON
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA German-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Hist-German-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALG B202
MS. DAMARIS KIPROP
SBS 004
--- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Thursday BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B202
DR. B. BUSOLO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B201
MR. FURAHA GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- Bed Hist-German-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALG B203
MS. DAMARIS KIPROP
SHSS-005
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Tuesday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2
ALE B202
DR. J. CHIMONI
S3
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Thursday BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B202
DR. B. BUSOLO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA History-Y2
ALE B201
DR. V. AURA
SBN 339
---
Friday --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B201
MR. FURAHA GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ALK B202
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Kisw-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201
DR. R. SWALEH
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Thursday BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B202
DR. B. BUSOLO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B201
MR. FURAHA GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA French-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202
DR. L. JAO
BA (CC) P1
BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203
MS. SHEILA MURILLA
PF4
--- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Thursday BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B202
DR. B. BUSOLO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- BA Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALL B201
MR. FURAHA GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- BA Anthro-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AAN B202
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
SBN 001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Wednesday --- --- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Thursday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- AAR B201
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LIBRARY GFE 001A
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Religious Studies-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ARE B201
MS. KOMBE
LTW
--- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ACS B201
MR. NGOWA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SBS 004
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA History-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
APH B202
MR. PHILEMON
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Theology-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday ACC B204
MR. JOHN NENE
H1
--- --- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Tuesday --- ACC B205
DR. S. MURAGE
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- ACC B203
MR. JULIUS NUDI
BA (CC) P2
--- --- ACC B202
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
SHSS-001
Thursday --- ACC B201
MS. DORCAS W. KURIA
PF7
--- --- ---
Friday BA Psychology-Y2, BA Sociology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2
APS B201
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
SBS 339
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Anthro-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- BA Anthro-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
AAN B202
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
SBN 001
--- BA Sociology-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Economics-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2, BA German-Y2
ASC B205
DR. N. AJWANG'
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- AAN B201
DR. I. BUSOLO
SHSS-007
Wednesday AAN B204
DR. DAN ADINO
SBN 004
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- AAN B203
MS. MARGARET NGARI
SHSS-007
BA Sociology-Y2, BA Anthro-Y2, BA Philosophy-Y2
ASC B201
DR. N. AJWANG'
H1
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Islamic Studies-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM -Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- BCOM -Y2
BEC B201
MR. A. BONGO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BCOM -Y2
BMS B202
MS. ABUTHO
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BCOM -Y2
BBA B203
DR. J. KILIFI
SBN 339
--- --- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2
BMS B201
MR. J. MWANDOE
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BCOM -Y2
BBA B202
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LTW
Friday BCOM -Y2
BAC B201
MR. CHARLES K. MWARINGA
LTW
--- --- BCOM -Y2
BBA B201
MR. JOHNSON NYAMBU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM(Evening)-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, AGED-Y2
EPS B203
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
SBN 339
BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ARE B201
MS. KOMBE
LTW
--- ALA B201
DR. S. KASSIM
SBN 001
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SBS 004
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Hist-German-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, AGED-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- ALA B202
DR. H. BARE
PF11
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2
ALE B202
DR. J. CHIMONI
S3
--- --- BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ALE B201
DR. V. AURA
S3
Wednesday --- ECI B201
DR. JUDITH KINYA
LTN
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201
MR. FURAHA GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LTN
---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
SBN 339
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
---
Wednesday BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202
DR. L. JAO
BA (CC) P1
BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203
MS. SHEILA MURILLA
PF4
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LTN
---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206
MR. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Wednesday BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B202
DR. L. JAO
BA (CC) P1
BA French-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2
ALF B203
MS. SHEILA MURILLA
PF4
--- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Thursday --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LTN
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BAC B201
MS. MERCY MINOO
HS4B
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
---
Wednesday Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BBA B203
DR. J. KILIFI
HS4B
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LTN
---
Friday Bed Hist-German-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, AGED-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
BA Economics-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
BEC B201
MR. A. BONGO
H1
--- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206
MR. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Wednesday --- --- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Thursday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LTN
---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206
MR. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
PF3
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
---
Wednesday --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
HS4B
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LTN
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LTN
Friday Bed Hist-German-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, AGED-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206
MR. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, AGED-Y2
EPS B203
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
SBN 339
BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ARE B201
MS. KOMBE
LTW
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ACS B201
MR. NGOWA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SBS 004
Thursday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Friday Bed Hist-German-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, AGED-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206
MR. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, AGED-Y2
EPS B203
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
SBN 339
BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ARE B201
MS. KOMBE
LTW
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ACS B201
MR. NGOWA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Wednesday --- --- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SBS 004
Thursday --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
---
Wednesday BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ALK B202
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Kisw-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201
DR. R. SWALEH
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LTN
---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206
MR. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, AGED-Y2
EPS B203
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
SBN 339
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Wednesday BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ALK B202
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Kisw-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201
DR. R. SWALEH
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Thursday --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, AGED-Y2
EPS B203
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
SBN 339
BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ARE B201
MS. KOMBE
LTW
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ACS B201
MR. NGOWA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ALK B202
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Kisw-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201
DR. R. SWALEH
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SBS 004
Thursday --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, AGED-Y2
EPS B203
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
SBN 339
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
PF3
--- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BAC B201
MS. MERCY MINOO
HS4B
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BBA B203
DR. J. KILIFI
HS4B
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
HS4B
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LTN
Friday Bed Hist-German-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, AGED-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
BA Economics-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
BEC B201
MR. A. BONGO
H1
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Bus-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BAC B201
MS. MERCY MINOO
HS4B
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Wednesday Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BBA B203
DR. J. KILIFI
HS4B
--- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LTN
---
Friday Bed Hist-German-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, AGED-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
BA Economics-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
BEC B201
MR. A. BONGO
H1
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-German-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Wednesday Bed Hist-German-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALG B202
MS. DAMARIS KIPROP
SBS 004
--- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2
EPS B203
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
LTN
---
Friday Bed Hist-German-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, AGED-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- Bed Hist-German-Y2, BA German-Y2
ALG B203
MS. DAMARIS KIPROP
SHSS-005
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE EVE-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B207
MR. SAMUEL MWOLOLO
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BED ECE-Y2
EEC B205
MR. HUDSON OMEGA
SHSS-001
--- --- BED ECE-Y2
EEC B202
DR. S. AMUKUNE
PF6
---
Thursday BED ECE-Y2
EEC B206
MS. ANGELA MUENDO
PF6
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BED ECE-Y2
EFN B201
MR. C. L. CHAI
SBN 001
BED ECE-Y2
EEC B203
MS. ANN WAMALWA
BA (CC) P2
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
EPS B203
DR. A. ANIKA
SBN 339
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2, AGED-Y2
KAB B202
DR. MBITI
SBN 001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B201
ENG. MBANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, AGED-Y2
KAG B201
DR. MUTI
BA (CC) P1
Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206
MR. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206
DR. F. SHEE
HS4B
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201
DR. E. MUWAWA
HS4B
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
DR. BENYL ONDETO
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
EPS B203
DR. A. ANIKA
SBN 339
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2, AGED-Y2
KAB B202
DR. MBITI
SBN 001
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. NJERI
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B202
DR. R. NJERI
PL7
--- --- ---
Thursday --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B201
DR. BENYL ONDETO
PF3
--- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B201
ENG. MBANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. E. MUWAWA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
DR. F. SHEE
--- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, AGED-Y2
KAG B201
DR. MUTI
BA (CC) P1
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206
DR. F. SHEE
HS4B
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201
DR. E. MUWAWA
HS4B
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
DR. BENYL ONDETO
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
EPS B203
DR. A. ANIKA
SBN 339
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202
DR. B. WACHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. NJERI
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B202
DR. R. NJERI
PL7
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B201
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Thursday --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B201
DR. BENYL ONDETO
PF3
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. E. MUWAWA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
DR. F. SHEE
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B201 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206
DR. F. SHEE
HS4B
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201
DR. E. MUWAWA
HS4B
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
DR. BENYL ONDETO
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
EPS B203
DR. A. ANIKA
SBN 339
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. NJERI
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B202
DR. R. NJERI
PL7
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B201
DR. BENYL ONDETO
PF3
--- --- Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. E. MUWAWA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
DR. F. SHEE
--- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206
MR. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206
DR. F. SHEE
HS4B
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201
DR. E. MUWAWA
HS4B
--- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
DR. BENYL ONDETO
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
EPS B203
MS SUSAN KAGWIRIA MWOBOBIA
S3
Tuesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
HS4B
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
HS4B
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
SHSS-005
---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. NJERI
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B202
DR. R. NJERI
PL7
--- --- ---
Thursday --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B201
DR. BENYL ONDETO
PF3
--- --- Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. E. MUWAWA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
DR. F. SHEE
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
EPS B203
MS SUSAN KAGWIRIA MWOBOBIA
S3
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202
DR. B. WACHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B201
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Thursday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Friday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B201 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206
MR. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phy-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
EPS B203
DR. A. ANIKA
SBN 339
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202
DR. B. WACHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201
DR. J. OLWENDO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B201
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Friday --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B204
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B201 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B202
MS. OMAR
PL9
--- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
EPS B203
DR. A. ANIKA
SBN 339
Tuesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
HS4B
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
HS4B
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
SHSS-005
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209
MR. KADZENGA
BA (CC) P1
--- --- Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
EPS B203
MS SUSAN KAGWIRIA MWOBOBIA
S3
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
---
Wednesday --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201
DR. J. OLWENDO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Friday --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B204
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206
MR. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
EPS B203
MS SUSAN KAGWIRIA MWOBOBIA
S3
Tuesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
HS4B
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
HS4B
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
SHSS-005
Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202
DR. B. WACHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B201
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Friday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B201 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2
EPS B203
MS SUSAN KAGWIRIA MWOBOBIA
S3
Tuesday Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
HS4B
Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
HS4B
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
SHSS-005
---
Wednesday --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201
DR. J. OLWENDO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Friday --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B204
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF11
--- --- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BAC B201
MS. MERCY MINOO
HS4B
Tuesday --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
PF5
--- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
---
Wednesday Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BBA B203
DR. J. KILIFI
HS4B
--- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PL7
BA Economics-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
BEC B201
MR. A. BONGO
H1
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF11
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
PF5
--- --- BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2, Bed Eng-Lit-Y2
ALE B201
DR. V. AURA
S3
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B201
MR. FURAHA GANDI
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PL7
--- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y2, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y2
ALL B202
MR. NDIANGUI NDUNG'U
SBN 339
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF11
BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ARE B201
MS. KOMBE
LTW
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ACS B201
MR. NGOWA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
PF5
--- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SBS 004
Thursday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF11
BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ARE B201
MS. KOMBE
LTW
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ACS B201
MR. NGOWA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
PF5
--- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Wednesday --- --- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SBS 004
Thursday --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF11
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
PF5
--- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
---
Wednesday BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ALK B202
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Kisw-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201
DR. R. SWALEH
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF11
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
PF5
--- --- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Religious Studies-Y2
AHS B201
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
Wednesday BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ALK B202
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Kisw-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201
DR. R. SWALEH
LIBRARY GFE001
--- BA History-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-German-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2, BA Eng-Ling-Y2, BA German-Y2, BA Kisw-Y2, BA French-Y2
AHS B202
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Thursday --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF11
BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ARE B201
MS. KOMBE
LTW
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ACS B201
MR. NGOWA
LIBRARY GFW002
Tuesday --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
PF5
--- --- ---
Wednesday BA Kisw-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2
ALK B202
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
LIBRARY GFE001
BA Kisw-Y2, BA Lit-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2
ALK B201
DR. R. SWALEH
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2
AIS B201
MR. ABDI KEA
SBS 004
Thursday --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF11
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
PF3
--- --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BAC B201
MS. MERCY MINOO
HS4B
Tuesday --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
PF5
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BBA B203
DR. J. KILIFI
HS4B
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
HS4B
--- --- ---
Thursday --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PL7
BA Economics-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BA Political Sci-Y2
BEC B201
MR. A. BONGO
H1
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF11
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
PF3
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
PF5
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202
DR. B. WACHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
HS4B
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B201
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Thursday --- Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PL7
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B201 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B205
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PF11
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
PF3
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B206
DR. S. MWANGI
PF5
--- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
---
Wednesday --- BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
HS4B
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed French-Hist-Y2, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, BED Special Needs-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Friday BED Special Needs-Y2
ESN B202
MR. ERICK MRAMBA
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
AGED-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, AGED-Y2
EPS B203
MS. JANE WAITHIRA
SBN 339
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, AGED-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. NJERI
PF5
--- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, AGED-Y2
SZL B206
DR. S. WAMBUA
PF4
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, AGED-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
BA (CC) P2
Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2, AGED-Y2
KAB B202
DR. MBITI
SBN 001
Wednesday --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, AGED-Y2
SZL B201
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
GS1
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Microbiology-Y2, AGED-Y2
SBT B202
DR. R. NJERI
BA (CC) P2
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, AGED-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
DR. S. WAMBUA
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Hist-German-Y2, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, AGED-Y2
ECI B201
MS. A. NYIRAMAFARANGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, AGED-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
DR. S. WAMBUA
SBN 001
--- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, AGED-Y2
KAG B201
DR. MUTI
BA (CC) P1
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc HTM-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday PHM B203
MR. JAMES DAND
BA (CC) P1
PHT B201
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
H1
--- ALG B201
MS. DAMARIS KIPROP
PL9
---
Tuesday PTM B204
MR. ALPHONCE JUMA
H4
ALF B201
MS. CHEA
SHSS-003
--- --- PTM B201
MS. SWABRA MUTISYA
H4
Wednesday --- --- --- PHM B204 Practicals
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
SHSS-004
---
Thursday PHM B205 Practicals
MS. BEATRICE KEMUMA
SHSS-001
--- --- --- ---
Friday PHT B202
MR. GEOFREY POLE
SHSS-005
PTM B202
MS. SWABRA MUTISYA
BA (CC) P2
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- SBC B203 Practicals
DR. S. ODIWUOR
BA (CC) P1
--- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBC B220
DR. E. ISOE
PF7
---
Tuesday --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201
DR. V. GICHURU
H1
--- SBC B201
DR. M. AMANA
BA (CC) P1
---
Wednesday SBC B203
DR. S. ODIWUOR
SBN 005
--- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. V. GICHURU
---
Thursday SBC B207
DR. S. ODIWUOR
HS4B
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- SBC B204
MR. CHRIS NGENY
PL9
--- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBC B220 Practicals
DR. E. ISOE
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
S3
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B202
MS. OMAR
PL9
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SCS B207
MR. P. ARNOLD
H1
Wednesday BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Practicals
MR. P. ARNOLD
COMP LAB
---
Thursday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Comp-Maths-Y2
SCS B209
MR. KADZENGA
BA (CC) P1
--- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LTN
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
S3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202
DR. B. WACHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201
DR. J. OLWENDO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B201
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
---
Friday SCH B205
DR. S. NYALE
SBS 002
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B201 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- SMF B201
PROF. B. FULANDA
PF6
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, AGED-Y2
SZL B206
DR. S. WAMBUA
PF4
Tuesday SMF B201 Practicals
PROF. B. FULANDA
Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201
DR. V. GICHURU
H1
--- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, AGED-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
BA (CC) P2
---
Wednesday --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, AGED-Y2
SZL B201
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
GS1
--- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. V. GICHURU
---
Thursday --- --- --- SMF B203
DR. DALMAS OYUGI
SBN 002
---
Friday --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, AGED-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
DR. S. WAMBUA
SBN 001
--- SMF B203 Practicals
DR. DALMAS OYUGI
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, AGED-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. NJERI
PF5
--- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBC B220
DR. E. ISOE
PF7
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, AGED-Y2
SZL B206
DR. S. WAMBUA
PF4
Tuesday --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201
DR. V. GICHURU
H1
--- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, AGED-Y2
SZL B201 Practicals
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
BA (CC) P2
---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. NJERI
Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, AGED-Y2
SZL B201
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
GS1
--- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. V. GICHURU
---
Thursday Bsc Microbiology-Y2, AGED-Y2
SBT B202
DR. R. NJERI
BA (CC) P2
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, AGED-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
DR. S. WAMBUA
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2
SBC B220 Practicals
DR. E. ISOE
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Analytical Chem
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Zoology-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Botany-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
S3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202
DR. B. WACHIRA
LIBRARY GFE001
Wednesday BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B201
DR. I. WEKESA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B202 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Maths-Chem-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2
SCH B201 Practicals
DR. I. WEKESA
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Maths-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
S3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SCS B207
MR. P. ARNOLD
H1
Wednesday BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- SMA B205
MR. YUNUS KHAN
BA (CC) P1
Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LTN
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Physics-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
S3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- SPH B205
MR. ONSATE WISLAY
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2
SMA B201
DR. R. ADENYA
S3
Bed Comp-Maths-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B202
MS. OMAR
PL9
--- --- STT B201
DR. T. BALUKU
SHSS-001
Tuesday --- STT B201 Practicals
DR. T. BALUKU
--- --- ---
Wednesday BA Economics-Y2, Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Physics-Y2, Bsc Chem-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2
SMA B203
MS. ELIZABETH KIBURU
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y2
SPH B201
DR. J. OLWENDO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2
SCS B204 Practicals
MR. P. ARNOLD
COMP LAB
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y2, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bsc Comp Sci-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2
SMA B261
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
LTN
Friday --- Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y2, Bed Chem-Phy-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, Bed Maths-Phys-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y1
SPH B204
DR. F. KEHEZE
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biotech-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biology-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, AGED-Y2
SZL B206
DR. S. WAMBUA
PF4
Tuesday --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201
DR. V. GICHURU
H1
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bed Bio-Chem-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Maths-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2
SBT B202 Practicals
DR. R. NJERI
--- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. V. GICHURU
---
Thursday --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, AGED-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
DR. S. WAMBUA
--- --- ---
Friday --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, AGED-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
DR. S. WAMBUA
SBN 001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agribusiness-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2, AGED-Y2
KAB B202
DR. MBITI
SBN 001
Wednesday Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Maths-Bus-Y2, Bed Hist-Bus-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y2
BBA B203
DR. J. KILIFI
HS4B
KAB B203
MS. ABUTHO
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BCOM -Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2
BMS B201
MR. J. MWANDOE
LIBRARY 1FE001a
---
Friday --- KAB B209
DR. KARANI
SBN 002
--- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, AGED-Y2
KAG B201
DR. MUTI
BA (CC) P1
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agric-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2
KAG B208
DR. L. MOUNDE
PF12
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, AGED-Y2
SZL B206
DR. S. WAMBUA
PF4
Tuesday KAN B211
MR. ABDI BASHIR
SBN 004
Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201
DR. V. GICHURU
H1
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2, AGED-Y2
KAB B202
DR. MBITI
SBN 001
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. V. GICHURU
---
Thursday --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, AGED-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
DR. S. WAMBUA
--- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2
KAE B201
ENG. MBANGA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, AGED-Y2
KAG B201
DR. MUTI
BA (CC) P1
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Hortic.Market-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2
KAG B208
DR. L. MOUNDE
PF12
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2, AGED-Y2
KAB B202
DR. MBITI
SBN 001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- KEX B202
MR. J. OMORO
SBS 001
--- KEX B201
MR. J. OMORO
SHSS-006
KAN B214
SBN 005
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Agribusiness-Y2, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Agric-Y2, AGED-Y2
KAG B201
DR. MUTI
BA (CC) P1
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- MCD B204
DR. G. MAINA
SHSS-007
--- --- ---
Tuesday MCD B201
MR. NDIRANGU
SHSS-005
--- --- Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2, BA Psychology-Y2
MCD B203
DR. A. NGIRA
SHSS-001
---
Wednesday MCD B202
DR. J. CHEGE
SHSS-002
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MRC B201
DR. WAMUKOTA
PF12
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Sci-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- MNS B208
MR. MOSES KAMAU
SBS 004
--- MNS B201
PROF. B. OKEYO
SBS 001
Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, AGED-Y2
SZL B206
DR. S. WAMBUA
PF4
Tuesday --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201
DR. V. GICHURU
H1
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biochem-Y2, Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2
SBT B201 Practicals
DR. V. GICHURU
---
Thursday --- Bsc Microbiology-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Agric-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, AGED-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
DR. S. WAMBUA
--- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y2
MRC B201
DR. WAMUKOTA
PF12
Friday --- Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y2, Bsc Biology-Y2, Bsc Env. Sci-Y2, AGED-Y2
SZL B206 Practicals
DR. S. WAMBUA
SBN 001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. Geography-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2
MGE B211 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y2, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y2, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y2, BA Hist-Arch-Y2
MGE B201
MR. JOHN MALII
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- MGE B205
MR. HUSSEIN DANIEL
SBS 001
Friday MGE B203
DR. B. OTHOCHE
PF4
--- --- --- Bsc. Geography-Y2, Bed French-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Bus-Y2, Bed Geog-Hist-Y2, Bed Geog-Maths-Y2, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y2, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y2, Bed Agric-Geog-Y2, Bed Bio-Geog-Y2, Bed Chem-Geog-Y2, Bed Geog-Phys-Y2
MGE B206
MR. MWANGI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- MPM B201
PROF. MOHAMED TIMAMY
SBN 005
MPM B213
MR. STEPHEN GACHANJA
SBN 006
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday MPM B215
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
SHSS-007
MPM B214
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
PF6
--- --- ---
Friday --- MPM B216
MR. MOSES KAMAU
SBN 005
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. FND-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday HND B204
DR. E. MIRITI
SBS 001
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday HND B202
MS. ESHA ADAMS
SBS 001
HND B201
MRS. EMMA MWAFAIDA
SHSS-007
--- --- HND B205
DR. E. MIRITI
PF7
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- HND B203
MR. ERICK SEREM
SHSS-002
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
CERTIFICATE-Y2 Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Applied Biology-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- SZL D204
DR. GEORGE OWITI
PF7
--- --- ---
Tuesday SBT D202
DR. R. NJERI
SHSS-003
--- --- --- SZL D205
MR. ALEX OPIYO
PF6
Wednesday --- --- --- --- MPM D201
MR. MOSES KAMAU
BA (CC) P2
Thursday SBT D200
MR. LISHENGA
SHSS-008
SBT D207
DR. E. MUWAWA
SHSS-007
--- --- SZL D202
DR. BENYL ONDETO
PF4
Friday SZL D203
DR. C. ANDISI
SHSS-003
--- --- DAB D201
SBS 002
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip (Business Management)-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BMK D214
MR. PAUL MAKAU
H4
Tuesday BBM D202
MR. FRED WAFULA
SHSS-002
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BBM D204
MS. F. MTUWETA
HS4B
Thursday BBM D206
MR. SIMBIRO
SBN 004
--- --- --- BBM D205
MR. GABRIEL M. KITONGA
PF11
Friday BBM D203
MR. PAUL MAKAU
HS4B
--- --- --- BBM D201
MS. DORA MANGOVIA
SBN 002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip (Marketing)-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip ECE-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BSC D204
MR. GUNGAH BENJAMIN
SHSS-007
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BSC D203
MR. FELIX CHERUIYOT
SBN 005
--- --- --- BSC D201
MS. JOYCE MAKAU
SHSS-005
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BSC D202
MR. FRED WAFULA
BA (CC) P1
--- --- BSC D206
MS. PHILISTER KAHINDI
PF6
---
Friday --- --- --- BSC D205
MR CALVIN CHITOJA
PL7
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip Agricul MrKT-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday KAG D202
DR. GOGO
H4
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- KAE D201
MR. LISHENGA
H4
--- KAB D201
MR. OLANG'O
PF5
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday KAN D208
MR. PATRICK MADENJE
SBN 003
KAG D204
MR. MNJALA
SBS 002
--- KAG D203
DR. BAHATI ABDALLAH
SBS 004
---
Friday --- KAN D209
MR. TONY MASOLO
SHSS-008
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. FND-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- SMA D204
PF11
--- --- HND D204
MS. RECHEAL CHTSIVATSI
SHSS-008
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday HND D207
MS. ESHA ADAMS
LIBRARY GFE 001D
--- --- HND D202
DR. MJIDHO
PF12
HND D201
MR. SAMUEL MSHANJU
SHSS-002
Thursday HND D203
MR. SAMUEL MSHANJU
PF12
--- --- HND D206
MR. SAMUEL MSHANJU
SBS 001
---
Friday HND D205
MRS. EMMA MWAFAIDA
SBN 002
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Hospitality Management-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- PHM D205
DR. FELIX APPIDA
SHSS-001
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. Information Technology-Y2
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- SIT D204
DR. MWANASAID OMAR
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- ---
Tuesday SIT D205
MR. MASOUD ATHMAN
LIBRARY GFE 001D
SIT D203
MR. AMRAN HASSAN
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- SIT D202
DR. MWANASAID OMAR
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- SIT D206
MR. ARINA JUMWA
H4
---
Friday --- SIT D201
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Economics-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3
BFI B302
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BEC B304
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
SHSS-004
---
Wednesday --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BEC B302
MR. A. BONGO
H1
--- BEC B311
MR. ERNEST CHEA
BA (CC) P1
---
Thursday BEC B303
DR. C. KIKECHI
H1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BEC B301
DR. R. KOECH
PF5
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Political Science-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- APL B302
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
SHSS-008
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA History-Y3, BA Political Science-Y3
AHS B306
DR. R. MWATELA
PL7
BA Political Science-Y3, BA Anthro-Y3, BA Anthro-Y4
APL B305
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
SHSS-004
Friday --- --- --- --- APL B303
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
SBN 006
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Philosophy-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
APH B305
DR. OYOO YAYE
SHSS-004
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y3, BA Anthro-Y3
ASC B302
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y3
APH B301
DR. OYOO YAYE
GS1
--- BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y3
APH B302
MR. PHILEMON
H5
---
Friday --- --- --- APH B303
MR. MASSAWA
GS1
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ALE B305 Lecture
DR. V. AURA
SHSS-005
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302
MS. REGINA KANANA
LTW
--- --- ---
Thursday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
S3
--- --- ---
Friday ALE B314
MR. FREDRICK NDEGWA
PL9
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday ALK B304
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
PL9
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ALK B303 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
HS4B
BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301
MR. JOSEPH KIPONDA
SBS 339
Thursday --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
LTW
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA French-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. CHEA
PF4
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ALF B310 Lecture
MS. SHEILA MURILLA
SBS 002
--- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
DR. S. WALLACE
GS1
---
Thursday --- --- --- ALF B311 Lecture
MS. SHEILA MURILLA
SHSS-005
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Lit-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303
DR. B. BUSOLO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ALL B319 Lecture
DR. VICTOR ONYANGO
SHSS-001
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ALL B315 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301
DR. VICTOR ONYANGO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B304
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
S3
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- AAR B301
MR. LEONARD MBINGA
SHSS-006
Wednesday BA History-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B302
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SBN 339
--- --- --- ---
Thursday AAR B302
DR. I. BUSOLO
PL9
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- BA History-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B301
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
S3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday ASC B303
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
SBS 002
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y3, BA Anthro-Y3
ASC B302
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ASC B304
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
SBS 004
--- --- ---
Friday --- BA Sociology-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y3
ASC B305
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
SHSS-005
--- --- ASC B306
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
BA (CC) P1
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday APS B307
MS. CAROLINE NJERU
SBS 339
APS B308
MS. WINNIE CHEGE
SBN 005
--- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y3, BA Anthro-Y3
ASC B302
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- APS B306
MS. CAROL OUMA
PF5
---
Friday --- APS B309
MS. CAROL OUMA
H5
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA History-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B304
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
S3
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B305
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Wednesday BA History-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B302
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SBN 339
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA History-Y3, BA Political Science-Y3
AHS B306
DR. R. MWATELA
PL7
---
Friday --- BA History-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3
AHS B301
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
S3
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Religious Studies-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306
DR. MANJEWA
SHSS-005
ACS B301
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
H5
--- --- BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Religious Studies-Y3
APH B305
DR. OYOO YAYE
SHSS-004
Tuesday --- AIS B308
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
SHSS-008
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B302
DR. D. CHEBET
SBN 004
Wednesday --- BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B302
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SHSS-003
--- --- ARE B301
DR. T. CHIDONGO
PL7
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Theology-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Child Care & Protect.-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- ACC B302
DR. S. MWANGI
GS1
--- --- ACC B301
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
SBS 001
Tuesday --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y3, BA Anthro-Y3
ASC B302
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Wednesday --- Bsc. FND-Y3, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y3
HND B302
MS. HILDAH MADEDA ODHIAMBO
SBS 004
--- --- ---
Thursday --- ACC B304
MS. CAROLINE NJERU
BA (CC) P2
--- --- ---
Friday ACC B303
MR. OSCAR OKOTH
PF3
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Anthro-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- AAN B302
MR. WILSON YAA
SBN 003
--- BA Sociology-Y3, BA Psychology-Y3, BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y3, BA Anthro-Y3
ASC B302
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA Political Science-Y3, BA Anthro-Y3, BA Anthro-Y4
APL B305
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
SHSS-004
Friday --- AAN B301
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
SHSS-006
--- AAN B303
MS. MARGARET NGARI
SBS 004
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA German-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ALG B303
MR. DOMINIC ONSARE
PF5
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ALG B307
MR. DOMINIC ONSARE
PF3
--- --- ALG B306
MR. DOMINIC ONSARE
PF11
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Hist-German-Y3, BA German-Y3
ALG B302
MR. DOMINIC ONSARE
PF7
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ALP B301
DR. C. BUYA
PF7
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ALP B302
MR. PAUL OPATA
SBN 001
BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y3
APH B301
DR. OYOO YAYE
GS1
--- BA Philosophy-Y3, BA Phil. & Leadership Studies-Y3
APH B302
MR. PHILEMON
H5
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Islamic Studies-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- AIS B308
DR. ABDIRAZAK
SHSS-004
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y3
ARE B302
DR. D. CHEBET
SBN 004
Wednesday --- AIS B303
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
SHSS-002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM(Evening)-Y3 Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BCOM-Y3
BAC B301
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3, Bsc Agribusiness-Y3
BAC B303
DR. A. ABDALAH
PF4
--- BCOM-Y3
BBA B301
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BAC B302
DR. A. ABDALAH
SHSS-004
BAC B307
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
H5
--- --- ---
Friday --- BCOM-Y3
BFI B302
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BCOM-Y3
BAC B301
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BBA B303
DR. F. KIDERE
PF12
--- --- BCOM-Y3
BBA B301
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Wednesday --- BMS B303
DR. C. KIKECHI
H4
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- BCOM-Y3
BFI B302
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- BMK B303
DR. J. KILIFI
PF4
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BCOM-Y3
BAC B301
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- BFI B305
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
SHSS-003
---
Tuesday --- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BBA B301
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Wednesday BFI B304
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
PF3
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- BCOM-Y3
BFI B302
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- BFI B303
DR. F. LUGOGO
PL9
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BCOM-Y3
BAC B301
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BBA B301
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- BCOM-Y3
BFI B302
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(HRM Opt)-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BCOM-Y3
BAC B301
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BCOM-Y3
BBA B301
DR. S. MWACHIRO
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- BCOM-Y3
BFI B302
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
EET B301
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LTN
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
ECI B318
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B302
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SHSS-003
--- ALA B301
DR. S. KASSIM
SHSS-008
---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
EET B301
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LTN
Tuesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303
DR. B. BUSOLO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED ECE-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
---
Wednesday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302
MS. REGINA KANANA
LTW
--- --- ---
Thursday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
S3
--- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318
DR. A. OTIENO
SBN 339
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301
DR. VICTOR ONYANGO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. CHEA
PF4
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
EET B301
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LTN
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
DR. S. WALLACE
GS1
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B302 Lecture
MS. CHEA
PF4
--- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B304
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
S3
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
EET B301
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LTN
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B305
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, BA French-Y3
ALF B303 Lecture
DR. S. WALLACE
GS1
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3
BFI B302
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B301
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SHSS-001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BEC B302
MR. A. BONGO
H1
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318
DR. A. OTIENO
HS4B
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B304
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
S3
---
Tuesday --- Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B301
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SHSS-001
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED ECE-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B305
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
--- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318
DR. A. OTIENO
SBN 339
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Maths-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3
SMA B335
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
---
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
ECI B318
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B301
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SHSS-001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
SMA B330
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306
DR. MANJEWA
SHSS-005
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
ECI B318
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B301
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SHSS-001
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B302
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SHSS-003
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306
DR. MANJEWA
SHSS-005
--- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B304
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
S3
---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED ECE-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B305
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Wednesday --- BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B302
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SHSS-003
--- --- ---
Thursday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318
DR. A. OTIENO
HS4B
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
EET B301
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LTN
Tuesday --- Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B301
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SHSS-001
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED ECE-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301
MR. JOSEPH KIPONDA
SBS 339
Thursday --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
LTW
--- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318
DR. A. OTIENO
SBN 339
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B304
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
S3
---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED ECE-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B305
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301
MR. JOSEPH KIPONDA
SBS 339
Thursday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
LTW
--- BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318
DR. A. OTIENO
HS4B
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318
DR. A. OTIENO
SBN 339
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306
DR. MANJEWA
SHSS-005
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED ECE-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
---
Wednesday --- BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B302
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SHSS-003
--- --- BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301
MR. JOSEPH KIPONDA
SBS 339
Thursday Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3
EET B301
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
LTW
--- BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318
DR. A. OTIENO
HS4B
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318
DR. A. OTIENO
SBN 339
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
SMA B330
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Math-Bus-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3
BFI B302
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3
SMA B335
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
EET B301
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LTN
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
ECI B318
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BEC B302
MR. A. BONGO
H1
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
SMA B330
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Bus-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3
BFI B302
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B304
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
S3
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
EET B301
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LTN
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
ECI B318
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B305
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Wednesday --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BEC B302
MR. A. BONGO
H1
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-German-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B304
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
S3
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed French-Geog-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
EET B301
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
LTN
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
ECI B318
DR. A. OTIENO
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B305
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
Bed Hist-German-Y3, BA German-Y3
ALG B302
MR. DOMINIC ONSARE
PF7
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE-Y3 Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B312
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
SHSS-002
--- BED ECE-Y3
ESN B311
DR. S. MWANGI
PF4
---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED ECE-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
DR. LUSWETI
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EPS B302
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
H4
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BED ECE-Y3
EEC B308
DR. HUDSON MAVALE
SBS 001
BED ECE-Y3
EEC B307
DR. HUDSON MAVALE
H4
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAN B301
MS. DIANA BADE
SHSS-005
---
Tuesday Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y3
KSW B301
DR. MUINDI
SHSS-001
Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B301
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SHSS-001
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
EET B301
DR. S. AMUKUNE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAN B302
MR. KALAMA MWACHIRO
SHSS-006
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bsc Biology-Y3
SBT B303 Practicals
DR. J. JEFWA
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAN B301
MS. DIANA BADE
SHSS-005
---
Tuesday Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y3
KSW B301
DR. MUINDI
SHSS-001
--- --- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bsc Biology-Y3
SBT B303
DR. J. JEFWA
PF3
Wednesday Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
EET B301
DR. S. AMUKUNE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
PROF. J. KWENA
Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAN B302
MR. KALAMA MWACHIRO
SHSS-006
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
ECI B318
DR. F. WESONGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bsc Biology-Y3
SBT B303 Practicals
DR. J. JEFWA
--- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
ECI B318
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LTW
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
PROF. J. KWENA
Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bsc Biology-Y3
SBT B303
DR. J. JEFWA
PF3
Wednesday Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
EET B301
DR. S. AMUKUNE
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B301 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B301
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bsc Biology-Y3
SBT B303 Practicals
DR. J. JEFWA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B301
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SHSS-001
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bsc Biology-Y3
SBT B303
DR. J. JEFWA
PF3
Wednesday Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3
EET B301
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
--- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
PROF. J. KWENA
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
ECI B318
DR. F. WESONGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bsc Biology-Y3
SBT B303 Practicals
DR. J. JEFWA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SMA B335
DR. R. ADENYA
LTN
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bsc Biology-Y3
SBT B303
DR. J. JEFWA
PF3
Wednesday Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3
EET B301
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
--- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
PROF. J. KWENA
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
ECI B318
DR. F. WESONGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SMA B330
DR. D. WAMBUA
HS4B
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
ECI B318
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LTW
Tuesday --- Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B301
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SHSS-001
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
PROF. J. KWENA
---
Wednesday Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
EET B301
DR. S. AMUKUNE
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B301 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B301
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SPH B301
DR. J. OLWENDO
SBN 339
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
EET B301
DR. S. AMUKUNE
LIBRARY GFW002
Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B301 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
PROF. J. KWENA
Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3
SPH B304
DR. F. KEHEZE
SBN 339
Thursday Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Practicals
DR. F. KEHEZE
--- --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
ECI B318
DR. F. WESONGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B301
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B317
MR. P. ARNOLD
SBN 001
--- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bsc Comp Sci-Y3
SCS B302
MS. OMAR
SHSS-003
Tuesday --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SMA B335
DR. R. ADENYA
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
EET B301
DR. S. AMUKUNE
LIBRARY GFW002
--- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
PROF. J. KWENA
---
Thursday --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SCS B301
DR. J. MBOGHOLI
SHSS-003
--- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
ECI B318
DR. F. WESONGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SMA B330
DR. D. WAMBUA
HS4B
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Phys-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SPH B301
DR. J. OLWENDO
SBN 339
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B301
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SHSS-001
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3
EET B301
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
--- --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3
SPH B304
DR. F. KEHEZE
SBN 339
Thursday Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Practicals
DR. F. KEHEZE
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Chem-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SMA B335
DR. R. ADENYA
LTN
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3
EET B301
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B301 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
PROF. J. KWENA
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
ECI B318
DR. F. WESONGA
LIBRARY GFW002
Friday --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B301
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SMA B330
DR. D. WAMBUA
HS4B
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SPH B301
DR. J. OLWENDO
SBN 339
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
ECI B318
MS. LILIAN MUMBE
LTW
Tuesday --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SMA B335
DR. R. ADENYA
LTN
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
PROF. J. KWENA
---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3
EET B301
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
S3
--- --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3
SPH B304
DR. F. KEHEZE
SBN 339
Thursday Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Practicals
DR. F. KEHEZE
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3
SMA B330
DR. D. WAMBUA
HS4B
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3
BFI B302
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306
DR. B. LUVANGA
H5
Tuesday --- Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B301
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SHSS-001
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
PROF. J. KWENA
---
Wednesday --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BEC B302
MR. A. BONGO
H1
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
BA (CC) P2
---
Thursday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305
MR. ERNEST LINUS OMMANG’ALE
PF10
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318
DR. A. OTIENO
HS4B
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306
DR. B. LUVANGA
H5
Tuesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B303
DR. B. BUSOLO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
PROF. J. KWENA
---
Wednesday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B302
MS. REGINA KANANA
LTW
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
BA (CC) P2
---
Thursday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305
MR. ERNEST LINUS OMMANG’ALE
PF10
Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Eng-Ling-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALE B301
MR. GEOFFREY KEBATI
S3
--- BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318
DR. A. OTIENO
HS4B
---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y3, BA Lit-Y3, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y3
ALL B301
DR. VICTOR ONYANGO
LIBRARY GFE001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306
DR. MANJEWA
SHSS-005
--- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306
DR. B. LUVANGA
H5
Tuesday --- Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B301
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SHSS-001
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
PROF. J. KWENA
---
Wednesday --- BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B302
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SHSS-003
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
BA (CC) P2
---
Thursday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305
MR. ERNEST LINUS OMMANG’ALE
PF10
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318
DR. A. OTIENO
HS4B
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306
DR. MANJEWA
SHSS-005
--- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B304
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
S3
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306
DR. B. LUVANGA
H5
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
PROF. J. KWENA
BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B305
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Wednesday --- BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B302
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SHSS-003
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
BA (CC) P2
---
Thursday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305
MR. ERNEST LINUS OMMANG’ALE
PF10
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318
DR. A. OTIENO
HS4B
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306
DR. B. LUVANGA
H5
Tuesday --- Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B301
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SHSS-001
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
PROF. J. KWENA
---
Wednesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
BA (CC) P2
BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301
MR. JOSEPH KIPONDA
SBS 339
Thursday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305
MR. ERNEST LINUS OMMANG’ALE
PF10
BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
LTW
--- BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318
DR. A. OTIENO
HS4B
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Hist-Arch-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B304
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
S3
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306
DR. B. LUVANGA
H5
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
PROF. J. KWENA
BA History-Y3, Bed French-Hist-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-German-Y3
AHS B305
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Wednesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
BA (CC) P2
BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301
MR. JOSEPH KIPONDA
SBS 339
Thursday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305
MR. ERNEST LINUS OMMANG’ALE
PF10
BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
LTW
--- BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318
DR. A. OTIENO
HS4B
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ACS B306
DR. MANJEWA
SHSS-005
--- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306
DR. B. LUVANGA
H5
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
PROF. J. KWENA
---
Wednesday --- BA Religious Studies-Y3, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3, BA Islamic Studies-Y1
AIS B302
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SHSS-003
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
BA (CC) P2
BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B301
MR. JOSEPH KIPONDA
SBS 339
Thursday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305
MR. ERNEST LINUS OMMANG’ALE
PF10
BA Kisw-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y3
ALK B302
MR. FREDRICK ODONGO
LTW
--- BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318
DR. A. OTIENO
HS4B
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3
BFI B302
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3
SMA B335
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306
DR. B. LUVANGA
H5
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
PROF. J. KWENA
---
Wednesday --- BA Economics-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, Bed Hist-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3
BEC B302
MR. A. BONGO
H1
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
BA (CC) P2
---
Thursday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305
MR. ERNEST LINUS OMMANG’ALE
PF10
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318
DR. A. OTIENO
HS4B
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3
SMA B335
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306
DR. B. LUVANGA
H5
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
PROF. J. KWENA
---
Wednesday --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B301 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
BA (CC) P2
---
Thursday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305
MR. ERNEST LINUS OMMANG’ALE
PF10
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318
DR. A. OTIENO
HS4B
---
Friday --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B301
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3
SMA B335
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B306
DR. B. LUVANGA
H5
Tuesday --- Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B301
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SHSS-001
--- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, BED Special Needs-Y3
EPS B303 VIRTUAL
PROF. J. KWENA
---
Wednesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B303
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
BA (CC) P2
---
Thursday BED Special Needs-Y3
ESN B305
MR. ERNEST LINUS OMMANG’ALE
PF10
--- --- BED Special Needs-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y3
ECI B318
DR. A. OTIENO
HS4B
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc HTM-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday PHT B302
MS. RABIA DZENGO
BA (CC) P2
--- --- PHM B303
MS. ALICE ODUNDO
H5
---
Tuesday PHT B305
MS. RABIA DZENGO
PF4
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday PHM B304
DR. FELIX APPIDA
SBN 002
PTM B301
MR. ALPHONCE JUMA
SBS 002
--- --- ---
Thursday PTM B302
MR. JAMES DAND
SBS 001
ALF B301 Lecture
MS. CHEA
H4
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- PHT B301
DR. A. PEPELA
SHSS-001
ALG B301 Lecture
MS. DAMARIS KIPROP
SHSS-006
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B313
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
BA (CC) P1
---
Tuesday SCH B318
DR. F. MUTUNGA
BA (CC) P2
--- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B309
DR. S. NYALE
SHSS-004
Wednesday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B301 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310
DR. B. WACHIRA
SHSS-003
--- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B305
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
H4
Friday SCH B319
DR. F. MUTUNGA
H5
Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B301
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y3, Bsc Biology-Y3
SBT B307 Practicals
DR. E. MUWAWA
---
Tuesday --- --- --- SBT B311 Practicals
DR. V. GICHURU
---
Wednesday --- Bsc Biology-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y3
SMA B368
DR. S. WAMBUA
SBN 004
--- --- SZL B320
DR. S. MASHA
H5
Thursday SZL B320 Practicals
DR. S. MASHA
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- SBT B311
DR. V. GICHURU
SBN 006
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- SMF B304
DR. GEORGE OWITI
SHSS-007
---
Tuesday SMF B304 Practicals
DR. GEORGE OWITI
--- --- SMF B301 Practicals
DR. S. WAMBUA
SMF B303
DR. DALMAS OYUGI
SHSS-008
Wednesday --- Bsc Biology-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y3
SMA B368
DR. S. WAMBUA
SBN 004
--- --- ---
Thursday SMF B301
DR. S. WAMBUA
SBN 006
SMF B303 Practicals
DR. DALMAS OYUGI
--- SMF B302 Practicals
DR. GEORGE OWITI
---
Friday SMF B302
DR. GEORGE OWITI
SBS 004
--- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y3, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y3
MNS B301
MR. TH0MAS OWINO
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Comp Sci-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bed Comp-Maths-Y3
SCS B317
MR. P. ARNOLD
SBN 001
--- --- --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bsc Comp Sci-Y3
SCS B302
MS. OMAR
SHSS-003
Tuesday --- SCS B308
MR. P. ARNOLD
SBN 006
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SCS B307
MS. LIMO
SHSS-005
--- --- ---
Thursday --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SCS B301
DR. J. MBOGHOLI
SHSS-003
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- SCS B304
MS. LIMO
BA (CC) P2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y3, Bsc Biotech-Y3
SBC B302
DR. W. MBINDA
PF6
SBC B301
PROF. SUHAILA HASHIM
SBS 002
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y3, Bsc Biotech-Y3
SBC B320
DR. MWANASITI OMAR
PF5
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Biotech-Y3, Bsc Biochem-Y3
SMA B370
DR. L. CHIMBEVO
SBS 002
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y3, Bsc Biotech-Y3
SBC B307
DR. L. CHIMBEVO
SBN 003
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Zoology-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Botany-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B313
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
BA (CC) P1
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B309
DR. S. NYALE
SHSS-004
Wednesday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310 Practicals
DR. B. WACHIRA
Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B301 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- ---
Thursday Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B310
DR. B. WACHIRA
SHSS-003
--- --- --- Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B305
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
H4
Friday --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Chem-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y3, Bsc Chem-Y3
SCH B301
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIBRARY GFE001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Maths-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- SMA B303
MR. JOEL BARAZA
BA (CC) P2
--- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3
SMA B335
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- SMA B301
MR. YUNUS KHAN
BA (CC) P1
--- --- ---
Thursday SMA B361
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
PF11
--- --- SMA B364
DR. J. MWAMBI
PF11
---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3
SMA B330
DR. D. WAMBUA
LIBRARY GFW002
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Physics-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SPH B301
DR. J. OLWENDO
SBN 339
--- Bsc Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Math-Bus-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3
SMA B335
DR. R. ADENYA
LTW
---
Tuesday --- SPH B307
PROF. GABRIEL KATANA
PL7
--- SPH B302
PROF. H OYOKO
SHSS-006
---
Wednesday --- SPH B308
PROF. H OYOKO
SBN 003
--- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3
SPH B304
DR. F. KEHEZE
SBN 339
Thursday Bsc Physics-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Chem-Phys-Y3
SPH B304 Practicals
DR. F. KEHEZE
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, Bed Maths-Phys-Y3, Bsc Physics-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SPH B301
DR. J. OLWENDO
SBN 339
--- --- STT B304
DR. F. KEHEZE
SBN 001
Tuesday --- STT B306
MR. ONSATE WISLAY
PF12
--- STT B304 Practicals
DR. F. KEHEZE
---
Wednesday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SCS B307
MS. LIMO
SHSS-005
--- STT B301
DR. MICHAEL ODHIAMBO
SHSS-005
---
Thursday --- Bed Comp-Maths-Y3, Bsc Comp Sci-Y3, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y3
SCS B301
DR. J. MBOGHOLI
SHSS-003
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biotech-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Biochem-Y3, Bsc Biotech-Y3
SBC B302
DR. W. MBINDA
PF6
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y3, Bsc Biotech-Y3
SBC B320
DR. MWANASITI OMAR
PF5
Wednesday --- SBC B324
DR. E. ISOE
SHSS-008
--- Bsc Biotech-Y3, Bsc Biochem-Y3
SMA B370
DR. L. CHIMBEVO
SBS 002
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y3, Bsc Biotech-Y3
SBC B307
DR. L. CHIMBEVO
SBN 003
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biology-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bsc Biology-Y3
SBT B303 Practicals
DR. J. JEFWA
--- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y3, Bsc Biology-Y3
SBT B307 Practicals
DR. E. MUWAWA
SZL B307
DR. D. MBURU
BA (CC) P2
Tuesday --- SZL B307 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
--- --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bed Bio-Chem-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Maths-Y3, Bsc Biology-Y3
SBT B303
DR. J. JEFWA
PF3
Wednesday --- Bsc Biology-Y3, Bsc Microbiology-Y3, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y3
SMA B368
DR. S. WAMBUA
SBN 004
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- SZL B302 Practicals
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
--- SZL B302
DR. SAMUEL KAHINDI
PF12
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agribusiness-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Agribusiness-Y3
BMK B302
MR. OLANG'O
SBN 006
--- --- ---
Tuesday KAB B304
DR. KARANI
SHSS-008
BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y3, Bsc Agribusiness-Y3
BAC B303
DR. A. ABDALAH
PF4
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- KAB B308
DR. GACHANGO
SBN 005
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- KAB B301
MS. REGINA OGOT
BA (CC) P1
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agric-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc Agribusiness-Y3
BMK B302
MR. OLANG'O
SBN 006
--- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAN B301
MS. DIANA BADE
SHSS-005
---
Tuesday Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y3
KSW B301
DR. MUINDI
SHSS-001
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- KAG B311
DR. L. MOUNDE
PF5
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3
KAN B302
MR. KALAMA MWACHIRO
SHSS-006
Thursday --- --- --- --- KAG B301
DR. BAHATI ABDALLAH
SHSS-008
Friday --- BA Sociology-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y3
ASC B305
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
SHSS-005
--- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y3, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y3
MNS B301
MR. TH0MAS OWINO
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Agric-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Agric-Y3, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y3
KSW B301
DR. MUINDI
SHSS-001
KEX B301
MR. J. OMORO
H5
--- --- ---
Wednesday KEX B303
DR. NDISO
SBN 001
--- --- KAG B310
PROF. SAHA
H1
---
Thursday KAG B302
DR. MUINDI
H4
--- --- --- ---
Friday KEX B302
DR. NDISO
BA (CC) P1
BA Sociology-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc. Agric.&Ext.-Y3
ASC B305
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
SHSS-005
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Hortic.Market-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday MCD B306
DR. J. CHEGE
SBN 003
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday MCD B303
DR. WAMUKOTA
SBN 001
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- MCD B304
DR. J. CHEGE
SBS 001
MCD B309
DR. G. MAINA
SHSS-004
Thursday --- --- --- --- MCD B307
MR. TIMOTHY OKUMU
SHSS-001
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y3, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y3
MNS B301
MR. TH0MAS OWINO
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Sci-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- MNS B304
PROF. MOHAMED TIMAMY
SBS 004
--- MNS B306
PROF. B. OKEYO
SBN 001
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- MNS B303
DR. J. TUNJE
SHSS-006
Bsc Env. Sci-Y3, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y3
MNS B301
MR. TH0MAS OWINO
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. Geography-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bed Geog-Bus-Y3, Bed Geog-Hist-Y3, Bed Geog-Maths-Y3, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y3, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y3, Bed Agric-Geog-Y3, Bed Bio-Geog-Y3, Bed Chem-Geog-Y3, Bed Geog-Phys-Y3, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y3, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y3, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y3
MGE B301
MR. JUSTIN KIMANI
SHSS-001
--- MGE B305
PROF. B. FULANDA
PF7
---
Wednesday MGE B304
DR. J. WASIKE
PF5
--- --- MGE B313
MR. HUSSEIN DANIEL
SHSS-007
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bsc Env. Sci-Y3, Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y3, Bsc Agric-Y3, Bsc. Geography-Y3, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y3
MNS B301
MR. TH0MAS OWINO
PF3
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. FND-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday HND B301
MS. ESHA ADAMS
SHSS-006
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- HND B304
DR. E. MIRITI
SHSS-008
HSU B301
MR. BERRICK OTIENO
SBS 001
Wednesday --- Bsc. FND-Y3, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y3
HND B302
MS. HILDAH MADEDA ODHIAMBO
SBS 004
--- --- ---
Thursday HND B305
MS. ESHA ADAMS
SBN 005
--- --- HND B303
MS. HILDAH MADEDA ODHIAMBO
SHSS-002
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip (Marketing)-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- BMK D306
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BMK D302
BMK D305
--- --- ---
Thursday --- BMK D303
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BMK D304
BMK D301
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip (Business Management)-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BBM D303
MR CORNELIUS MUMBA
PL7
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BBM D302
MS. JOYCE MAKAU
PF7
--- BBM D306
MR. FRED WAFULA
SBN 006
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- BBM D305
MR. FRED WAFULA
SBS 004
--- BBM D304
MS JANET K. CHEA
SBN 006
BBM D301
MS. HELLEN MWALUKUKU
PF6
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip (Supply Chain Management)-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BSC D305
MR. ROBERT NYIRO
PF10
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BSC D301
MS. RACHAEL KACHUMBO
SBS 004
Wednesday BSC D302
MS. MERCY W. GICHANGI
H4
BSC D304
MS. CATHRINE S. CHOME
PF6
--- --- BSC D306
MR. ELIUS NYALE
SHSS-008
Thursday --- BSC D303
MS. RACHAEL KACHUMBO
PL9
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Dip. FND-Y3
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- HSU D301
BA (CC) P2
Wednesday HSU D302
PF10
--- --- HND D301
MS. RECHEAL CHTSIVATSI
SBN 001
HSU D304
PF3
Thursday HND D303
MS. LOISE ISUGHA
PF5
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- HND D302
MR. GIFT MWAEGWA
SHSS-003
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Eng-Ling-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BA Eng-Ling-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALE B401
MS. REGINA KANANA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ALE B408 Lecture
PROF. MUTITI
PL7
Wednesday --- --- --- ALE B412 Lecture
DR. C. NYIRO
PF4
---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALE B405
DR. C. NYIRO
S3
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA French-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ALF B409 Lecture
MS. SHEILA MURILLA
SBN 006
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ALF B406 Lecture
MS. CHEA
LIBRARY GFE 001E
--- --- ---
Thursday --- Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B402 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
SHSS-006
--- Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B403 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
SHSS-008
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA German-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA German-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
ALG B402
MR. MUTHANGA
SBS 002
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ALG B406
MR. MUTHANGA
SBN 003
ALG B407
MR. MUTHANGA
PL9
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BA German-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
ALG B403
MR. MUTHANGA
H5
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Kisw-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- ALK B407 Lecture
PROF. CHIMERAH
BA (CC) P2
ALK B403 Lecture
MR. JOSEPH KIPONDA
GS1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B401
MR. JOSEPH KIPONDA
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Friday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ALK B402
DR. N. NGOWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Philosophy-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y4, BA Philosophy-Y4
ASC B401
DR. N. AJWANG'
PF11
Tuesday --- --- --- APH B411
MR. FERDINAND SAKALI
SHSS-007
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday APH B401
DR. S. OWINO
SBS 004
APH B403
MR. REUBEN MUSASIA
SBN 006
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- APH B402
DR. OYOO YAYE
H5
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Political Science-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- APL B406
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
PF12
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- APL B405
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
PF11
APL B403
DR. R. MWATELA
SBN 004
Thursday --- --- --- --- APL B402
MR. WILSON YAA
SBS 004
Friday --- APL B401
DR. R. MWATELA
SHSS-007
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Religious Studies-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B403
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
SHSS-004
BA Theology-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B401
DR. D. CHEBET
PF6
Tuesday AIS B401
DR. A. AWADH
SHSS-004
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B402
DR. KAPINDE
SBN 002
--- ARE B401
DR. MANJEWA
PF5
---
Thursday --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B403
MR. TOM WAKAMA
SBN 003
--- --- ---
Friday --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B402
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SHSS-002
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Sociology-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday ASC B402
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
SBN 005
--- --- --- BA Sociology-Y4, BA Philosophy-Y4
ASC B401
DR. N. AJWANG'
PF11
Tuesday ASC B409
MS. DORCAS W. KURIA
H5
--- --- --- BA Sociology-Y4, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y4
ASC B407
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
H5
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y4, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y4, BA Anthro-Y4
ASC B403
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
PL7
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Lit-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B402
DR. B. BUSOLO
SBN 339
ALL B418 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
H1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ALL B419 Lecture
DR. C. MWANGI
SBS 002
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B403
DR. VICTOR ONYANGO
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Economics-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- BEC B403
DR. S. MWACHIRO
SHSS-005
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday BEC B402
MR. A. BONGO
H4
BEC B404
DR. F. LUGOGO
PF3
--- --- BA Economics-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
BEC B401
DR. F. LUGOGO
SHSS-001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Hist-Arch-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BA Anthro-Y4
AAR B402
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
SHSS-007
BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B401
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
SBS 001
--- AAR B405
DR. I. BUSOLO
SBN 005
---
Thursday BA History-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
AHS B406
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LTW
AAR B401
DR. I. BUSOLO
SBN 005
--- --- ---
Friday AAR B404
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
SBN 004
--- --- BA History-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
AHS B403
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SBN 339
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Psychology-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y4, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y4
APS B403
MS. LEAH MWANGI
PF3
APS B401
MR. HARRUN GARRASHI
SBN 005
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday APS B407
MS. DORCAS W. KURIA
PL9
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- APS B402
MS. CAROL OUMA
PF12
--- --- ---
Friday APS B405
MR. JULIUS NUDI
PF6
--- --- APS B404
MS. LEAH MWANGI
PF10
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA History-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday AHS B404
MR. GEOFFREYSON KHAMALA
PF12
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BA History-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4
AHS B401
DR. WINNIFRED MWIKALI
SBS 001
--- --- ---
Thursday BA History-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
AHS B406
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LTW
--- --- --- ---
Friday AHS B405
MR. JAVAN MOKEBO
SHSS-002
--- --- BA History-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
AHS B403
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SBN 339
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Theology-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BA Theology-Y4, BA Religious Studies-Y4
ACS B401
DR. D. CHEBET
PF6
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Child Care & Protect.-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Psychology-Y4, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y4
APS B403
MS. LEAH MWANGI
PF3
ACC B401
MR. JOHN MBUGUA
PF3
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y4, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y4
ASC B407
MR. ROBERT OSWAGO
H5
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ACC B404
MR. JOHN MBUGUA
SHSS-007
Thursday ACC B403
MR. JOHN NENE
SHSS-006
--- --- ACC B402
MS. LUCY MAITHYA
SBN 004
---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Sociology-Y4, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y4, BA Anthro-Y4
ASC B403
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
PL7
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BA Anthro-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BA Hist-Arch-Y4, BA Anthro-Y4
AAR B402
MR. KHALIFAN BIN AHMED
SHSS-007
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- AAN B401
DR. DAN ADINO
SBN 004
--- --- BA Political Science-Y3, BA Anthro-Y3, BA Anthro-Y4
APL B305
MR. EZEKIEL SOME
SHSS-004
Friday --- AAN B402
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
SBS 002
--- AAN B403
MR. TIMOTHY MUSA
SHSS-002
BA Sociology-Y4, BA Child Care & Protect.-Y4, BA Anthro-Y4
ASC B403
MR. STANLEY WANJALA
PL7
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM(Evening)-Y4 Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Accounting Opt)-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BAC B404
DR. A. ABDALAH
PF5
BCOM-Y4
BBA B412
MR. PHAREL OGOLA
PL9
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B413
MS. ABUTHO
PL7
---
Thursday --- --- --- BAC B408
MR. FREDERICK ODHIAMBO
SHSS-001
BAC B402
MS. MERCY MINOO
BA (CC) P1
Friday --- --- --- BAC B403
DR. A. ABDALAH
H4
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Bus.Adm Opt)-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B412
MR. PHAREL OGOLA
PL9
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B413
MS. ABUTHO
PL7
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Finance Opt)-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B412
MR. PHAREL OGOLA
PL9
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BFI B404
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
H5
--- BCOM-Y4
BBA B413
MS. ABUTHO
PL7
---
Thursday --- BFI B408
DR. A. ABDALAH
SHSS-005
--- BFI B401
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
SHSS-004
---
Friday BFI B403
MR. SCAVER MWAKACHOLA
BA (CC) P2
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BCOM-(Mngt Sc Opt)-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B412
MR. PHAREL OGOLA
PL9
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BCOM-Y4
BBA B413
MS. ABUTHO
PL7
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED ECE-Y4 Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- BED ECE-Y4
EPS B403 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
SBS 001
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B403 Lecture
MR. SAMUEL MWOLOLO
PF10
Wednesday --- BED ECE-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BED ECE-Y4
EPS B404 Lecture
MS. ANGELA MUENDO
SBS 002
Friday --- BED ECE-Y4
ESN B402 Lecture
MS. ANGELA MUENDO
SHSS-004
--- BED ECE-Y4
EEC B401 Lecture
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
SBN 002
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B402
MR. TH0MAS OWINO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
BHR B405
DR. S. MWACHIRO
--- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBS 339
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B403
DR. B. LUVANGA
H5
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BA Eng-Ling-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALE B401
MS. REGINA KANANA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B402
DR. B. BUSOLO
SBN 339
---
Tuesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBS 339
---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B403
DR. B. LUVANGA
H5
--- --- --- BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B403
DR. VICTOR ONYANGO
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B403
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
SHSS-004
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B402
MR. TH0MAS OWINO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBS 339
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B403
DR. B. LUVANGA
H5
BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B402
DR. KAPINDE
SBN 002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B403
MR. TOM WAKAMA
SBN 003
--- --- ---
Friday --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B402
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SHSS-002
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B403
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
SHSS-004
---
Tuesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBS 339
---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B403
DR. B. LUVANGA
H5
BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B402
DR. KAPINDE
SBN 002
--- --- ---
Thursday BA History-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
AHS B406
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LTW
BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B403
MR. TOM WAKAMA
SBN 003
--- --- ---
Friday --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B402
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SHSS-002
--- BA History-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
AHS B403
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SBN 339
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B402
MR. TH0MAS OWINO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBS 339
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B403
DR. B. LUVANGA
H5
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B401
MR. JOSEPH KIPONDA
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Friday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ALK B402
DR. N. NGOWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBS 339
---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B403
DR. B. LUVANGA
H5
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BA History-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
AHS B406
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LTW
--- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B401
MR. JOSEPH KIPONDA
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Friday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ALK B402
DR. N. NGOWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- BA History-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
AHS B403
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SBN 339
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B403
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
SHSS-004
---
Tuesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBS 339
---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B403
DR. B. LUVANGA
H5
BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B402
DR. KAPINDE
SBN 002
--- --- ---
Thursday --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B403
MR. TOM WAKAMA
SBN 003
--- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B401
MR. JOSEPH KIPONDA
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Friday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ALK B402
DR. N. NGOWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B402
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SHSS-002
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBS 339
---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B403
DR. B. LUVANGA
H5
--- --- --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B430
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
PF4
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBS 339
---
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B403
DR. B. LUVANGA
H5
--- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B430
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
PF4
Thursday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B404
DR. S. NYALE
LTN
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B402
MR. TH0MAS OWINO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday --- --- --- BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B407
MR. JOSEPH MASHA
SBS 339
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
Wednesday BED Special Needs-Y4
ESN B403
DR. B. LUVANGA
H5
--- --- --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B430
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
PF4
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B403
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
SHSS-004
ALA B402 Lecture
DR. H. BARE
SBN 003
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
LTW
--- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MS. ALICE OKONYA
---
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
EAP B403
DR. J. MALENCHWAZI
LTW
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ALA B401 Lecture
DR. S. KASSIM
PF11
--- --- ---
Friday --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B402
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SHSS-002
--- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday BA Eng-Ling-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALE B401
MS. REGINA KANANA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B402
DR. B. BUSOLO
SBN 339
---
Tuesday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
EPS B401
MS. MWANAHALIMA
SBS 339
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MS. ALICE OKONYA
---
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
EAP B403
DR. J. MALENCHWAZI
LTW
--- --- --- BA Lit-Y4, BED SN(Eng-Lit)-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALL B403
DR. VICTOR ONYANGO
LTW
Thursday --- --- --- BA Eng-Ling-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4
ALE B405
DR. C. NYIRO
S3
---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Geog-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B402
MR. TH0MAS OWINO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
LTW
--- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MS. ALICE OKONYA
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
EAP B403
DR. J. MALENCHWAZI
LTW
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B402 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
SHSS-006
--- Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B403 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
SHSS-008
---
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, BED Special Needs-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
LIBRARY GFW002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed French-Hist-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
LTW
--- --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
SBN 339
---
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
EAP B403
DR. J. MALENCHWAZI
LTW
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BA History-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
AHS B406
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LTW
Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B402 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
SHSS-006
--- Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, BA French-Y4
ALF B403 Lecture
DR. L. JAO
SHSS-008
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
MS. ALICE OKONYA
Friday --- --- --- BA History-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
AHS B403
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SBN 339
Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
LTN
--- --- --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B402
MR. TH0MAS OWINO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
LTW
Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
BHR B405
DR. S. MWACHIRO
--- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MS. ALICE OKONYA
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
Wednesday Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
EAP B403
DR. J. MALENCHWAZI
LTW
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- BA Economics-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4
BEC B401
DR. F. LUGOGO
SHSS-001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Hist-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
LTN
--- --- --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B402
MR. TH0MAS OWINO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
LTW
--- --- --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
Wednesday --- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
EAP B403
MS. ALICE OKONYA
S3
---
Thursday BA History-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
AHS B406
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LTW
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA History-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
AHS B403
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SBN 339
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MS. ALICE OKONYA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Math-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B402
MR. TH0MAS OWINO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
LTW
--- --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
SBN 339
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B430
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
PF4
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
MS. ALICE OKONYA
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B403
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
SHSS-004
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B402
MR. TH0MAS OWINO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
LTW
--- --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
SBN 339
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
Wednesday --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B402
DR. KAPINDE
SBN 002
--- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
EAP B403
MS. ALICE OKONYA
S3
---
Thursday --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B403
MR. TOM WAKAMA
SBN 003
--- --- ---
Friday --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B402
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SHSS-002
--- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MS. ALICE OKONYA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B403
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
SHSS-004
---
Tuesday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
EPS B401
MS. MWANAHALIMA
SBS 339
--- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
SBN 339
---
Wednesday --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B402
DR. KAPINDE
SBN 002
--- --- ---
Thursday BA History-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
AHS B406
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LTW
BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B403
MR. TOM WAKAMA
SBN 003
--- --- Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
MS. ALICE OKONYA
Friday --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B402
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SHSS-002
--- BA History-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
AHS B403
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SBN 339
Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
LTN
--- --- --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B402
MR. TH0MAS OWINO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
Wednesday --- BED ECE-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
EAP B403
MS. ALICE OKONYA
S3
---
Thursday --- --- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B401
MR. JOSEPH KIPONDA
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Friday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ALK B402
DR. N. NGOWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- --- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MS. ALICE OKONYA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
SBN 339
---
Wednesday --- BED ECE-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
EAP B403
MS. ALICE OKONYA
S3
---
Thursday BA History-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
AHS B406
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LTW
--- --- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B401
MR. JOSEPH KIPONDA
LIBRARY GFE001
---
Friday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ALK B402
DR. N. NGOWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- BA History-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
AHS B403
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SBN 339
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MS. ALICE OKONYA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
LTN
--- --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B403
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
SHSS-004
---
Tuesday --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4
EPS B401
MS. MWANAHALIMA
SBS 339
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B402
DR. KAPINDE
SBN 002
--- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
EAP B403
MS. ALICE OKONYA
S3
---
Thursday --- BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ACS B403
MR. TOM WAKAMA
SBN 003
--- BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
ALK B401
MR. JOSEPH KIPONDA
LIBRARY GFE001
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
MS. ALICE OKONYA
Friday Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BA Kisw-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4
ALK B402
DR. N. NGOWA
LIBRARY 1FE001a
BA Religious Studies-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Rel. Stud)-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4
AIS B402
DR. A. HUSSEIN
SHSS-002
--- --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Math-Bus-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
BHR B405
DR. S. MWACHIRO
--- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
SBN 339
---
Wednesday --- BED ECE-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SMA B430
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4
EAP B403 VIRTUAL
MS. ALICE OKONYA
Friday --- --- --- --- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4
BHR B405
DR. S. MWACHIRO
--- Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
SBN 339
---
Wednesday --- BED ECE-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
EAP B403
MS. ALICE OKONYA
S3
---
Thursday BA History-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
AHS B406
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LTW
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BA History-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
AHS B403
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SBN 339
Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MS. ALICE OKONYA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Hist-German-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
LTN
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BA German-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
ALG B402
MR. MUTHANGA
SBS 002
--- --- Bed Eng-Lit-Y4, Bed Arabic-Islamic Stud-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MS. ALICE OKONYA
---
Wednesday --- BED ECE-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
EPS B401
MR. JAPHET MAKUNA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
--- Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
EAP B403
MS. ALICE OKONYA
S3
---
Thursday BA History-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
AHS B406
MR. NICHOLAS NYAGAH NJERU
LTW
--- --- --- BA German-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
ALG B403
MR. MUTHANGA
H5
Friday --- --- --- BA History-Y4, BED SN(Hist-Rel. Stud)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Hist)-Y4, Bed French-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-Bus-Y4, BA Hist-Arch-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
AHS B403
MR. JOSEPH KAZUNGU
SBN 339
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B402
MR. TH0MAS OWINO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4
EFN B402
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
Wednesday --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EPS B401
MS SUSAN KAGWIRIA MWOBOBIA
S3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
EAP B403
DR. J. MALENCHWAZI
LTN
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Agric-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bsc Biology-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B403 Practicals
PROF. SIMON MURIU
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4
EFN B402
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- ---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc Biology-Y4
SZL B403
PROF. SIMON MURIU
SHSS-003
Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EPS B401
MS SUSAN KAGWIRIA MWOBOBIA
S3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc Biology-Y4
SZL B402
DR. D. MBURU
PF4
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc Biology-Y4
SZL B402 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
EAP B403
DR. J. MALENCHWAZI
LTN
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Chem-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
Bsc Biology-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B403 Practicals
PROF. SIMON MURIU
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc Biology-Y4
SZL B403
PROF. SIMON MURIU
SHSS-003
Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EPS B401
MS SUSAN KAGWIRIA MWOBOBIA
S3
--- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Thursday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B404
DR. S. NYALE
LTN
Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc Biology-Y4
SZL B402
DR. D. MBURU
PF4
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc Biology-Y4
SZL B402 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
--- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4
EAP B403
DR. J. MALENCHWAZI
LTN
Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EFN B402
DR. S. RUTTO
LTW
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Geog-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Kiws-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Hist-German-Y4
EFN B402
DR. J. KISAKA
LTN
Bsc Biology-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B403 Practicals
PROF. SIMON MURIU
--- --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B402
MR. TH0MAS OWINO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
--- --- --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc Biology-Y4
SZL B403
PROF. SIMON MURIU
SHSS-003
Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EPS B401
MS SUSAN KAGWIRIA MWOBOBIA
S3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc Biology-Y4
SZL B402
DR. D. MBURU
PF4
--- --- ---
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc Biology-Y4
SZL B402 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
--- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4
EAP B403
DR. J. MALENCHWAZI
LTN
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bsc Biology-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B403 Practicals
PROF. SIMON MURIU
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4
EFN B402
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc Biology-Y4
SZL B403
PROF. SIMON MURIU
SHSS-003
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc Biology-Y4
SZL B402
DR. D. MBURU
PF4
--- Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SMA B430
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EPS B401
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc Biology-Y4
SZL B402 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
EAP B403
DR. J. MALENCHWAZI
LTN
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Geog-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B402
MR. TH0MAS OWINO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4
EFN B402
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Thursday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B404
DR. S. NYALE
LTN
--- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EPS B401
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Friday --- --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4
EAP B403
DR. J. MALENCHWAZI
LTN
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Chem-Phys-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B401
DR. F. OMBOGA
HS4B
---
Tuesday Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4
EFN B402
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B404
PROF. THORUWA
HS4B
---
Wednesday --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B404 Practicals
PROF. THORUWA
--- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Thursday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B404
DR. S. NYALE
LTN
--- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EPS B401
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Friday --- --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4
EAP B403
DR. J. MALENCHWAZI
LTN
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B410 Lecture
MR. Z. MWANGI
COMP LAB
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B402 Lecture
DR. J. MBOGHOLI
PF11
--- Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
---
Wednesday --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EPS B401
MS SUSAN KAGWIRIA MWOBOBIA
S3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SMA B430
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Friday --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
EAP B403
DR. J. MALENCHWAZI
LTN
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EFN B402
DR. S. RUTTO
LTW
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B401
DR. F. OMBOGA
HS4B
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B402
MR. TH0MAS OWINO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
--- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B404
PROF. THORUWA
HS4B
BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
Wednesday --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B404 Practicals
PROF. THORUWA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EPS B401
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Friday --- --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4
EAP B403
DR. J. MALENCHWAZI
LTN
Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EFN B402
DR. S. RUTTO
LTW
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Math-Chem-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
---
Wednesday --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4
EPS B401
MS SUSAN KAGWIRIA MWOBOBIA
S3
--- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Thursday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B404
DR. S. NYALE
LTN
--- --- Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SMA B430
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Friday --- --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4
EAP B403
DR. J. MALENCHWAZI
LTN
Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EFN B402
DR. S. RUTTO
LTW
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bed Maths-Phys-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B401
DR. F. OMBOGA
HS4B
---
Tuesday Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4
EFN B402
DR. S. RUTTO
LIBRARY 1FE001a
--- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B404
PROF. THORUWA
HS4B
---
Wednesday --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B404 Practicals
PROF. THORUWA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- Bed Math-Bus-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SMA B430
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EPS B401
DR. A. ANIKA
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Friday --- --- --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4
EAP B403
DR. J. MALENCHWAZI
LTN
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc HTM-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- PHT B402
MS. RABIA DZENGO
PF11
---
Tuesday --- ALG B401 Lecture
MS. DAMARIS KIPROP
SBS 001
--- PHT B404
DR. FELIX APPIDA
SBS 002
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- PHT B401
DR. A. PEPELA
SBN 006
Thursday PHT B405
DR. FELIX APPIDA
SBN 002
--- --- ALF B401 Lecture
DR. S. WALLACE
H1
---
Friday PHT B403
DR. MBITI
SHSS-008
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Botany-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Chem-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B406 Lecture
DR. F. MUTUNGA
SBN 002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
SCH B415 Lecture
PF6
Thursday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B404
DR. S. NYALE
LTN
--- --- --- ---
Friday SCH B403 Lecture
DR. B. WACHIRA
PF11
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Maths-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- SMA B461
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
SBS 004
---
Tuesday --- --- --- SMA B468
DR. L. KITI
SBN 004
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BED SN(Maths-Bus)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bsc Maths-Y4
SMA B430
MR. SOLOMON MUTAVA
PF4
Thursday --- --- --- SMA B432
DR. D. WAMBUA
SBS 002
SMA B460
DR. WANYONYI
SBN 006
Friday SMA B467
DR. WANYONYI
SBN 006
--- --- SMA B463
MR. JOSEPH MUTUA
PF11
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Physics-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- SPH B411
DR. T. BALUKU
SHSS-003
--- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B401
DR. F. OMBOGA
HS4B
---
Tuesday --- SPH B407
PROF. H OYOKO
SHSS-006
--- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B404
PROF. THORUWA
HS4B
---
Wednesday --- Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bed Maths-Phys-Y4, Bsc Physics-Y4
SPH B404 Practicals
PROF. THORUWA
--- SPH B430
PROF. GABRIEL KATANA
PL9
---
Thursday SPH B403
DR. J. OLWENDO
SHSS-002
--- --- SPH B432
DR. F. KEHEZE
PL9
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Zoology-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biochem-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- SBC B402
DR. E. ISOE
PF10
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- SBC B401
DR. MWANASITI OMAR
PF10
--- Bsc Biochem-Y4, Bsc Biotech-Y4
SBC B411
MR. CHRIS NGENY
GS1
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- SBC B412
DR. W. MBINDA
SBS 001
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday SBC B404
DR. S. ODIWUOR
SHSS-006
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Comp Sci-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B410 Lecture
MR. Z. MWANGI
COMP LAB
--- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4
SCS B421 Lecture
DR. MWANASAID OMAR
SHSS-002
---
Tuesday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
SCS B402 Lecture
DR. J. MBOGHOLI
PF11
--- SCS B422
DR. MWANASAID OMAR
LIBRARY GFE 001D
SCS B401 Lecture
DR. J. MBOGHOLI
PL9
Wednesday --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4
SCS B411 Lecture
MR. Z. MWANGI
COMP LAB
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- SCS B433 Lecture
MS. OMAR
SBN 006
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401 Practicals
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
--- --- SCH B418 Lecture
MR. COLLINS OMONDI
SBN 004
SCH B430 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
SBN 002
Tuesday --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4
SCH B406 Lecture
DR. F. MUTUNGA
SBN 002
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B401
MR. NYINGE MWADZOMBO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
---
Thursday Bsc Chem-Y4, Bsc Ind. Chem-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Phys-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Chem)-Y4
SCH B404
DR. S. NYALE
LTN
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- SCH B421 Lecture
DR. I. WEKESA
PF4
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday SMF B405 Practicals
DR. DALMAS OYUGI
SMF B403
PROF. CHENJE MWACHIRO
PF6
--- SMF B404 Practicals
DR. DALMAS OYUGI
SMF B404
DR. DALMAS OYUGI
PF7
Tuesday --- SMF B401
DR. J. JEFWA
SHSS-002
--- SMF B402
PROF. CHENJE MWACHIRO
SBS 001
---
Wednesday SMF B406
DR. GEORGE OWITI
SHSS-006
SMF B403 Practicals
PROF. CHENJE MWACHIRO
--- --- SMF B405
DR. DALMAS OYUGI
SBN 002
Thursday SMF B401 Practicals
DR. J. JEFWA
--- --- SMF B402 Practicals
PROF. CHENJE MWACHIRO
---
Friday --- SMF B406 Practicals
DR. GEORGE OWITI
--- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
SBT B401
SBS 001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Microbiology-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Biology-Y4
SBT B404 Practicals
DR. S. MASHA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Biology-Y4
SZL B406
PROF. SIMON MURIU
PL9
--- SZL B416
MS. FAITH NAMANGA
SBN 002
---
Wednesday --- Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Biology-Y4
SZL B406 Practicals
PROF. SIMON MURIU
--- SBT B411
DR. E. MUWAWA
SBN 004
---
Thursday --- SZL B416 Practicals
MS. FAITH NAMANGA
--- SBT B411 Practicals
DR. E. MUWAWA
SBN 001
---
Friday --- Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Biology-Y4
SBT B404
DR. S. MASHA
SHSS-001
--- --- Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Marine & Fisheries-Y4
SBT B401
SBS 001
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday STT B403
DR. MICHAEL ODHIAMBO
SBS 004
--- --- Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4
SCS B421 Lecture
DR. MWANASAID OMAR
SHSS-002
---
Tuesday --- --- --- STT B405
DR. MICHAEL ODHIAMBO
PF12
---
Wednesday STT B404 Practicals
MR. SAMSON ONGERE
Bsc Comp Sci-Y4, Bsc Telecom.& IT-Y4
SCS B411 Lecture
MR. Z. MWANGI
COMP LAB
--- STT B406 Practicals
MR. NEWTON ADEBE
---
Thursday --- STT B408
MR. SAMSON ONGERE
PL7
--- STT B406
MR. NEWTON ADEBE
PF12
STT B414
MR. SAMSON ONGERE
PL7
Friday --- --- --- --- STT B404
MR. SAMSON ONGERE
SBN 003
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biotech-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bsc Biochem-Y4, Bsc Biotech-Y4
SBC B411
MR. CHRIS NGENY
GS1
---
Wednesday --- SBC B423
PROF. SUHAILA HASHIM
SBN 001
--- SBC B426
DR. E. ISOE
SBS 004
SBC B422
DR. L. CHIMBEVO
PF7
Thursday --- --- --- SBC B424
DR. L. CHIMBEVO
PF4
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Biology-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Biology-Y4
SBT B404 Practicals
DR. S. MASHA
Bsc Biology-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4
SZL B403 Practicals
PROF. SIMON MURIU
--- --- ---
Tuesday SZL B409 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
BA (CC) P1
Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Biology-Y4
SZL B406
PROF. SIMON MURIU
PL9
--- SBT B403 Practicals
DR. R. NJERI
PL9
---
Wednesday Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc Biology-Y4
SZL B403
PROF. SIMON MURIU
SHSS-003
Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Biology-Y4
SZL B406 Practicals
PROF. SIMON MURIU
--- SZL B409
DR. D. MBURU
SBN 002
---
Thursday --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc Biology-Y4
SZL B402
DR. D. MBURU
PF4
--- --- SZL B401
DR. J. JEFWA
SBN 002
Friday Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bsc Biology-Y4
SZL B402 Practicals
DR. D. MBURU
Bsc Microbiology-Y4, Bsc Biology-Y4
SBT B404
DR. S. MASHA
SHSS-001
--- SBT B403
DR. R. NJERI
PF4
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
BSC Agr& Ent. Dev-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agribusiness-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Agribusiness-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAB B413
MR. OLANG'O
SBN 003
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Agribusiness-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAB B402
DR. GACHANGO
SBN 006
---
Wednesday KAB B410
DR. MBITI
SBS 001
KAB B406
DR. KARANI
SBN 006
--- KAB B405
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
H4
---
Thursday --- --- --- KAB B401
DR. GACHANGO
PF7
---
Friday --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Agribusiness-Y4
KAB B404
MS. REGINA OGOT
SBN 004
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Animal Health & Prod -Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agric-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- KAX B408
PROF. H. ONG'AYO
SBN 004
--- Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Agribusiness-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAB B402
DR. GACHANGO
SBN 006
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- KSW B401
DR. LUVAI
SHSS-008
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc. Agric.& Ext.-Y4
KAG B401
DR. NDISO
SHSS-002
Friday --- Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc. Agric.& Ext.-Y4
KHF B405
DR. GOGO
PF5
--- Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Agribusiness-Y4
KAB B404
MS. REGINA OGOT
SBN 004
KAG B402
DR. MUTI
PF7
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Dryland Agric-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Agri Res. Mngt-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday Bsc Agribusiness-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAB B413
MR. OLANG'O
SBN 003
--- --- Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc Agribusiness-Y4, Bsc Hortic.-Mkt-Y4
KAB B402
DR. GACHANGO
SBN 006
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- KHF B402
DR. MULINGE
PF5
--- --- ---
Friday --- KHF B401
DR. NDISO
SBN 004
--- --- KHF B403
DR. BAHATI ABDALLAH
SBS 002
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. Agric.& Ext.-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- KHF B411
DR. MULINGE
SBN 004
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- KEX B402
DR. L. MOUNDE
PF6
--- KEX B403
DR. MULINGE
SHSS-003
---
Wednesday --- KSW B403
ENG. MBANGA
PF10
--- KEX B401
DR. GOGO
SHSS-003
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc. Agric.& Ext.-Y4
KAG B401
DR. NDISO
SHSS-002
Friday --- Bsc Agric-Y4, Bsc. Agric.& Ext.-Y4
KHF B405
DR. GOGO
PF5
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Studies(Comm. Dev)-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- MCD B403
PROF. H. ONG'AYO
SBN 002
--- --- MNS B438
DR. A. NGIRA
SBN 004
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- MCD B407
DR. A. NGIRA
SHSS-004
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- MCD B408
DR. J. CHEGE
SBN 004
Friday --- MCD B401
DR. WAMUKOTA
SBN 003
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Sci-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- MNS B401
MR. MOSES KAMAU
SBS 004
Tuesday --- --- --- --- MNS B403
MR. LISHENGA
SBN 002
Wednesday MNS B405
DR. J. TUNJE
SBN 006
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- MNS B408
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
SBN 003
---
Friday MNS B407
MR. TUNJE POLE
SBN 005
MNS B409
MR. TUNJE POLE
SBS 001
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc Env. Plan & Mngt-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday MPM B415
DR. M. OSORE
PF5
--- --- MPM B414
MR. KENYANITO TOURE
SBS 002
MPM B401
MR. TUNJE POLE
SHSS-006
Tuesday --- --- --- MPM B408
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
H5
MPM B410
MR. STEPHEN GACHANJA
SBN 003
Wednesday --- --- --- --- MPM B411
MR. SAMSON CHEWE
PF12
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. Geography-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B402
MR. TH0MAS OWINO
LIBRARY 1FE001b
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BED SN(Bus-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Geog-Rel. Stud.)-Y4, BED SN(Kisw-Geog)-Y4, BED SN(Maths-Geog)-Y4, Bed French-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Bus-Y4, Bed Geog-Hist-Y4, Bed Geog-Math-Y4, Bed Geog-Rel. Stud-Y4, Bed Kisw-Geog-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bed Bio-Geog-Y4, Bed Chem-Geog-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4, Bsc. Geography-Y4
MGE B411 VIRTUAL
DR. B. OTHOCHE
Wednesday MGE B407
MR. JOHN MALII
BA (CC) P2
--- --- MGE B404
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
SBN 003
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- MGE B401
DR. M. OSORE
SBN 003
Friday --- --- --- --- MGE B406
DR. J. WASIKE
PF12
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. FND-Y4
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- HND B407
MR. SAMUEL MSHANJU
H4
---
Tuesday --- --- --- HND B418
MRS. EMMA MWAFAIDA
PF11
---
Wednesday --- --- --- HND B404
MS. HILDAH MADEDA ODHIAMBO
PF10
HND B401
DR. PATRICIA MBOGOH
SBS 002
Thursday HND B405
DR. E. MIRITI
PF7
--- --- HND B406
MRS. EMMA MWAFAIDA
GS1
---
Friday --- --- --- --- HND B417
MR. SAMUEL MSHANJU
PF5
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
Bsc. AGED-Y4 Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4
EAP B404 VIRTUAL
MR. MUSA YEYA
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- Bed Bio-Agric-Y4, Bed Agric-Geog-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4, Bed Bio-Maths-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4
EAP B403
DR. J. MALENCHWAZI
LTN
--- --- Bed Bio-Chem-Y4, Bed Math-Chem-Y4, Bed Comp-Maths-Y4, Bsc. AGED-Y4, Bed Geog-Phys-Y4
EFN B402
DR. S. RUTTO
LTW
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
PGDE Automatic Group Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday -x- --- --- PGDE
SCS G701
MR. KADZENGA
PF10
---
Tuesday --- PGDE
ECI G703
DR. F. NAMASAKA
PF7
--- --- ---
Wednesday PGDE
ECI G701
DR. JUDITH KINYA
SHSS-008
PGDE
EFN G702
DR. J. KISAKA
PF11
--- --- PGDE
ECI G702
DR. F. WESONGA
PF10
Thursday --- PGDE
EFN G701
DR. ABWALABA
PF10
--- --- PGDE
EFN G703
MR. C. L. CHAI
PF10
Friday PGDE
EPS G701
MR. DAVID WACHIRA
PF10
PGDE
EET G701
DR. S. AMUKUNE
LIBRARY GFE 001B
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MA ENGLISH AND LINGUISTICS Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday MA ENGLISH AND LINGUISTICS
ALE G814
DR. E. MUNYAYA
MA ENGLISH AND LINGUISTICS
ALE G813
PROF. MUTITI
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- MA ENGLISH AND LINGUISTICS
ALE G811
DR. J. CHIMONI
---
Wednesday --- MA ENGLISH AND LINGUISTICS
ALE G812
DR. V. AURA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- MA ENGLISH AND LINGUISTICS
ALE G815
DR. E. MUNYAYA
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MA KISWAHILI Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday MA KISWAHILI
ALK G802
DR. N. NGOWA
MA KISWAHILI
ALK G804
DR. A. TAIB
--- MA KISWAHILI
ALK G801
PROF. F. CHAI
---
Wednesday --- MA KISWAHILI
ALK G805
PROF. CHIMERAH
--- --- ---
Thursday --- MA KISWAHILI
ALK G803
DR. R. SWALEH
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MA LITERATURE Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday MA LITERATURE
ALL G805
DR. B. BUSOLO
--- --- --- MA LITERATURE
ALL G801
DR. VICTOR ONYANGO
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday MA LITERATURE
ALL G804
DR. B. BUSOLO
MA LITERATURE
ALL G802
DR. VICTOR ONYANGO
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- MA LITERATURE
ALL G803
DR. VICTOR ONYANGO
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MA RELIGIOUS STUDIES Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- MA RELIGIOUS STUDIES
AIS G803
PROF. HASSAN MWAKIMAKO
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- MA RELIGIOUS STUDIES
ACS G802
DR. D. CHEBET
--- MA RELIGIOUS STUDIES
ACS G801
DR. T. CHIDONGO
---
Wednesday --- MA RELIGIOUS STUDIES
ACS G803
PROF. STEPHEN MUOKI
--- MA RELIGIOUS STUDIES
AIS G802
DR. A. AWADH
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday MA RELIGIOUS STUDIES
AIS G801
DR. A. HUSSEIN
--- --- MA RELIGIOUS STUDIES
ARE G801
DR. MANJEWA
SBS 339
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MA SOCIOLOGY Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- MA SOCIOLOGY
ASC G807
DR. N. AJWANG'
--- MA SOCIOLOGY
ASC G802
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
---
Tuesday --- MA SOCIOLOGY
ASC G801
PROF. HALIMU SHAURI
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday MA SOCIOLOGY
ASC G803
DR. S. OWINO
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MASTERS IN ENVIRON. SCIENCE Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- MASTERS IN ENVIRON. SCIENCE
MNS G803
PROF. M. MWAKUMANYA
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- MASTERS IN ENVIRON. SCIENCE
MNS G804
PROF. B. OKEYO
--- MASTERS IN ENVIRON. SCIENCE
MNS G806
PROF. M. MWAKUMANYA
---
Wednesday --- MASTERS IN ENVIRON. SCIENCE
MNS G805
PROF. MWAKIO TOLE
--- MASTERS IN ENVIRON. SCIENCE
MNS G802
PROF. MOHAMED TIMAMY
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MBA Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday MBA
BAC G801
DR. A. ABDALAH
--- --- MBA
BBA G804
PROF. SAMUEL MWAKUBO
MBA
BBA G805
DR. F. KIDERE
Tuesday --- --- --- --- MBA
BMS G802
DR. F. LUGOGO
Wednesday MBA
BMS G801
DR. C. KIKECHI
--- --- MBA
BBA G802
DR. S. MWACHIRO
---
Thursday MBA
BBA G803
DR. R. KOECH
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MED PSYCHOLOGY Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MED SPECIAL NEEDS Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MSC AGRIBUSINESS Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MSC AGRONOMY Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- MSC AGRONOMY
KAG G802
DR. MUTI
MSC AGRONOMY
KAG G803
DR. NDISO
Wednesday --- --- --- MSC AGRONOMY
KSW G801
DR. MUINDI
---
Thursday --- --- --- MSC AGRONOMY
KAG G801
DR. GOGO
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MSC APPLIED PARASITOLOGY Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday MSC FISHERIES, MSC MICROBIOLOGY, MSC APPLIED PARASITOLOGY, MSC IMMUNOLOGY
SBL G802
PROF. SIMON MURIU
SBN 004
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday MSC APPLIED PARASITOLOGY
SZL G852
PROF. SIMON MURIU
SHSS-006
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- MSC MICROBIOLOGY, MSC APPLIED PARASITOLOGY, MSC FISHERIES, MSC IMMUNOLOGY
SBL G803/MNS G803
DR. R. KIGATHI
--- --- ---
Friday MSC APPLIED PARASITOLOGY, MSC MICROBIOLOGY, MSC IMMUNOLOGY
SBT G804
DR. S. WAMBUA
PF12
--- --- MSC APPLIED PARASITOLOGY
SZL G857
DR. C. ANDISI
PF7
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MSC FISHERIES Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday MSC FISHERIES, MSC MICROBIOLOGY, MSC APPLIED PARASITOLOGY, MSC IMMUNOLOGY
SBL G802
PROF. SIMON MURIU
SBN 004
MSC FISHERIES
SMF G811
PROF. B. FULANDA
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- MSC FISHERIES
SMF G805
PROF. MLEWA MWATETE
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- MSC FISHERIES
SMF G807
PROF. CHENJE MWACHIRO
---
Thursday MSC FISHERIES
SMF G806
DR. GEORGE OWITI
MSC MICROBIOLOGY, MSC APPLIED PARASITOLOGY, MSC FISHERIES, MSC IMMUNOLOGY
SBL G803/MNS G803
DR. R. KIGATHI
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MSC IMMUNOLOGY Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday MSC FISHERIES, MSC MICROBIOLOGY, MSC APPLIED PARASITOLOGY, MSC IMMUNOLOGY
SBL G802
PROF. SIMON MURIU
SBN 004
MSC IMMUNOLOGY
SZL G841
DR. C. ANDISI
SHSS-006
--- --- ---
Tuesday MSC IMMUNOLOGY
SZL G843
DR. F. SHEE
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- MSC MICROBIOLOGY, MSC APPLIED PARASITOLOGY, MSC FISHERIES, MSC IMMUNOLOGY
SBL G803/MNS G803
DR. R. KIGATHI
--- --- ---
Friday MSC APPLIED PARASITOLOGY, MSC MICROBIOLOGY, MSC IMMUNOLOGY
SBT G804
DR. S. WAMBUA
PF12
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MSC MICROBIOLOGY Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday MSC FISHERIES, MSC MICROBIOLOGY, MSC APPLIED PARASITOLOGY, MSC IMMUNOLOGY
SBL G802
PROF. SIMON MURIU
SBN 004
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday MSC MICROBIOLOGY
SBT G806
DR. S. MASHA
PF7
--- --- MSC MICROBIOLOGY
SBT G805
PROF. J. MWAFAIDA
PF6
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- MSC MICROBIOLOGY, MSC APPLIED PARASITOLOGY, MSC FISHERIES, MSC IMMUNOLOGY
SBL G803/MNS G803
DR. R. KIGATHI
--- --- ---
Friday MSC APPLIED PARASITOLOGY, MSC MICROBIOLOGY, MSC IMMUNOLOGY
SBT G804
DR. S. WAMBUA
PF12
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MSC STATISTICS Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- MSC STATISTICS
SMA G866
DR. C. KIKECHI
MSC STATISTICS
SMA G865
DR. J. MWAMBI
Thursday --- MSC STATISTICS
SMA G867
DR. WANYONYI
--- MSC STATISTICS
SMA G864
DR. WANYONYI
---
Friday MSC STATISTICS
SMA G862
DR. J. MWAMBI
MSC STATISTICS
SMA G863
DR. L. KITI
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MSC GEOGRAPHY Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday MSC GEOGRAPHY
MGE G803
DR. B. OTHOCHE
MSC GEOGRAPHY
MGE G805
DR. J. WASIKE
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- MSC GEOGRAPHY
MGE G804
PROF. B. OKEYO
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- MSC GEOGRAPHY
MGE G802
PROF. M. MWAKUMANYA
Friday --- --- --- MSC GEOGRAPHY
MGE G806
DR. J. WASIKE
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MSC BIOINFORMATICS Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MED ADM. Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- --- --- --- MED ADM.
EAP G804
DR. J. MALENCHWAZI
Tuesday MED ADM.
EAP G805
DR. S. MURAGE
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- MED ADM.
EAP G801
DR. S. MURAGE
---
Thursday --- --- --- MED ADM.
EAP G802
DR. J. MALENCHWAZI
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MSC HTM Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday MSC HTM
PHM G803
DR. LUSWETI
--- --- MSC HTM
PHM G802
PROF. J. KWENA
---
Tuesday --- MSC HTM
PHM G804
DR. A. PEPELA
--- MSC HTM
PHM G806
DR. A. PEPELA
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- MSC HTM
PHM G805
DR. FELIX APPIDA
---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MA PHILOSOPHY Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday MA PHILOSOPHY
APH G803
DR. C. BUYA
SHSS-008
--- --- MA PHILOSOPHY
APH G804
DR. OYOO YAYE
SBN 003
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- MA PHILOSOPHY
APH G802
DR. S. OWINO
BA (CC) P1
Wednesday MA PHILOSOPHY
APH G801
DR. WOKABI
SHSS-004
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MED.EDUC.TECH Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- MASTERS IN ECE, MED. CURRICULUM DEV., MED.EDUC.TECH
EPS G801
DR. LUSWETI
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- MED.EDUC.TECH
EET G803
DR. S. AMUKUNE
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday MED.EDUC.TECH
ECI G802
DR. JUDITH KINYA
LIBRARY GFE 001D
MED. CURRICULUM DEV., MED.EDUC.TECH
EPS G811
DR. LUSWETI
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- MED.EDUC.TECH
EET G804
DR. F. WESONGA
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MASTERS IN COMMUNICATION & MEDIA Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- MASTERS IN COMMUNICATION & MEDIA
ALC G804
PROF. SISSI CLOSS
--- MASTERS IN COMMUNICATION & MEDIA
ALC G805
PROF. MUTITI
---
Tuesday --- MASTERS IN COMMUNICATION & MEDIA
ALC G803
DR. R. SWALEH
--- MASTERS IN COMMUNICATION & MEDIA
ALC G808
DR. R. KOECH
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- MASTERS IN COMMUNICATION & MEDIA
ALC G801
PROF. MUTITI
--- --- MASTERS IN COMMUNICATION & MEDIA
ALC G802
DR. E. MUNYAYA
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MA FRENCH Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- MA FRENCH
ALF G805
DR. L. JAO
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- MA FRENCH
ALF G804
DR. S. WALLACE
---
Wednesday --- MA FRENCH
ALF G801
DR. S. WALLACE
--- --- ---
Thursday MA FRENCH
ALF G802
DR. L. JAO
--- --- --- ---
Friday MA FRENCH
ALF G803
DR. L. JAO
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MSC PHYSICS Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday MSC PHYSICS
SPH G803
DR. F. OMBOGA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday MSC PHYSICS
SPH G804
DR. T. BALUKU
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- MSC PHYSICS
SPH G801
PROF. GABRIEL KATANA
--- MSC PHYSICS
SPH G802
PROF. H OYOKO
---
Thursday --- MSC PHYSICS
SPH G805
DR. F. KEHEZE
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MASTERS IN ECE Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday --- MASTERS IN ECE, MED. CURRICULUM DEV., MED.EDUC.TECH
EPS G801
DR. LUSWETI
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- MASTERS IN ECE
EEC G801
DR. J. KISAKA
Wednesday --- --- --- --- MASTERS IN ECE
EEC G805
DR. J. KISAKA
Thursday --- --- --- --- MASTERS IN ECE
EEC G807
DR. M. JEBII
Friday --- --- --- --- MASTERS IN ECE
EEC G804
DR. M. JEBII
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top

PWANI UNIVERSITY
MED. CURRICULUM DEV. Automatic Subgroup
7am-10am 10am-1pm . 1pm-4pm 4pm-7pm
Monday MED. CURRICULUM DEV.
ECI G801
DR. JUDITH KINYA
MASTERS IN ECE, MED. CURRICULUM DEV., MED.EDUC.TECH
EPS G801
DR. LUSWETI
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- MED. CURRICULUM DEV., MED.EDUC.TECH
EPS G811
DR. LUSWETI
--- --- ---
Friday --- MED. CURRICULUM DEV.
ECI G803
MR. GATHU KAMANJA
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.43.0 on 10/24/23 3:55 PM

back to the top